Australian Indoor Nationals Results
Scores in RED are higher than the current Nationals record*
Results Sorted by Grand Total
Place Archer State Club Round 1/4 Round 1/2 Subtotal Round 3/4 Round 4/4 Subtotal X Total 10s Total 9s Total Total Average
Open Mens Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 595
1Ryan TyackSQASScac29629158729429358734951311749.78
2Calvin HartleyVICFac29228557728428957322751711509.58
3Alec PottsVICAac29128958028428456815771411489.57
4Matthew GrayNSWSopa2862815672832795629632211299.41
5Steve PeterVICAac2772795562762845605513111169.30
6Peter ChoyWABom28526855327828456213612111159.29
7Jarryd GreitschusSQASMpb2782795572792795589532511159.29
8Beau EvansVICAac28727556227427855213502511149.28
9Matt CharmanVICFac2752795542822785606492711149.28
10Neil HackettTASHob27228055228227956112532911139.28
11Darren ParkerNQLDPcyc27128055128327756026342511119.26
12Chris De melloSAAac2722785502762745508521911009.17
13Alex KingNSWSopa26828255027727254910512510999.16
14Daniel TewWAAog2812695502742725468412910969.13
15Alastair DickSQASMpb2622765382762805569433010949.12
16Chris InieWAKgsa26626953527828055810472310939.11
17Gerard MiddendorpVICAa27326253528027455410412610899.08
18Daniel HunterTASHob2692735422752715468432710889.07
19Alex LowSQASSvta2712665372752755507502510879.06
20Andrew LebrocqNSWFrgh2782705482682695376382510859.04
21John CowleySQASSvta2752755502662665326462210829.02
22Allan ZhangNSWUnsw26827053826428054415432610829.02
23Leo ScheinerVICAac2632745372752645397371710768.97
24Jaymie MurrayNSWNa26326552827327554812362710768.97
25Rob FiddymentTASArr27425653026927254113382710718.93
26Martin GengVICSa2712605312662725387382410698.91
27Paul CartwrightSQASMpb2642695332642665307402010638.86
28Luke NormanVICWa2732575302642665308412010608.83
29Daniel BerendsVICYda2612725332582685267362010598.83
30Cameron BicknellVICFac2622655272692635328341810598.83
31Dylan RockSQASSvta2712635342702545246323010588.82
32Colin TerryTASHob2592645232572595163312310398.66
33Craig AyersNSWLca2692655342562495055302010398.66
34Richard PembertonSQASGcac2522675192562615174262010368.63
35David MarkhamNSWCa2642695332532505031242710368.63
36Matthew HollandSAKa2512655162612555167292310328.60
37Astin DarcyNQLDPcyc2662425082602635235292710318.59
38Joshua FieldNSWCa2572435002552685238252310238.53
39Jonathan WongNSWNa2422514932702585284242310218.51
40Tony LoiSAAac2452645092582525108271910198.49
41Greg OpieSAEfa2432534962702525225232010188.48
42Ross HagamanSQASSvta2522565082542565101231910188.48
43Adam BrownWABom2622445062612485096242310158.46
44Brad HipperWABa2512525032522575095281810128.43
45Andre Du toitVICFac2522485002482605085252110088.40
46Daniel CaonSAAac2472655122482444924272210048.37
47Stephen RobinsonSAAac2502545042522464984232410028.35
48Graham GrossmanWABom2642344982552495046221610028.35
49Ben HindmarshWAYac2352604952472595067231910018.34
50Mark DixonTASBub2542595132522354872272010008.33
51Les WilliamsWABa2552475022482504981251910008.33
52Christian JekimovsSQASSvta248245493260246506518179998.33
53Jacob BlackburnVICFac253241494250254504132179988.32
54Paul BowenVICAac254249503246247493414279968.30
55Darren JohnstonSQASSvta242253495240258498419179938.28
56Simon SouphandavongSAAac237255492245254499522189918.26
57Damian PauleySAAac247244491246247493526169848.20
58Greg NguyenNSWSopa250244494244233477116139718.09
59Dwayne CousensWABun245240485247235482118209678.06
60Ken MoylanSACb251238489255218473123179628.02
61Scott SeymourWAAog238244482237236473215189557.96
62Andrew KenneyVICDva232235467244241485417119527.93
63Dawid BesterNSWSopa241253494225232457425129517.93
Julian BeckhamNZAac248234482236233469118199517.93
64Jason MinsterVICAa251238489242217459318139487.90
65Terence LyonsVICPac247224471242226468523149397.83
66Neil WoodNSWIll249224473241221462515179357.79
67Andrew MaltbyNQLDPcyc247206453258222480117219337.78
68Ben ConnorWAAog234227461228242470318139317.76
69Marko GiangNSWNa236220456228216444211169007.50
70Rodney CannonNSWSopa21521743221123544616128787.32
71Adrian ExcellACTWvac205219424234202436212128607.17
72Glen BrassingtonVICAa20320240522323045311178587.15
73James WallaceWAKgsa21421542922019541517218447.03
74Kelvin ChongSAAac21519040520821942711198326.93
75Malcolm ScownVICAa2061833892142214352688246.87
76Adrian DownesNSWCa19422141519821040811068236.86
77Paul SimonidesNSWStg18522440920820641425128236.86
78Neil MartinACTWvac21219140319521541006108136.78
79Dayne RobertsonNSWWla1711803511902224121477636.36
80Timothy ZhangWAKgsa1881793671981203182766855.71
81Jonathan YoungACTWvac1331432761851713561426325.27
82Glenn NewellWABa1481032511681543220165734.78
83Rolande ChaseVICWa0002412454864904864.05
84James BowtellVICWa23118341400006124146.90
85Freddy GunawanWABa7983162133742071203693.08
86Tim PerhamWAAac00000000000.00
87Andrew SladeWAPl00000000000.00
88Rod Brier-millsSQASMpb00000000000.00
Open Womens Recurve Current Record: Erika Anear 567
1Dawn Nelson-furnellVICAa26227353528028356311492510989.15
2Leanne StrahanVICAac2702695392662675337373010728.93
3Nicky StuutSACb2692645332732615347362210678.89
4Petya ZhelezarovaSASvac2542595132702655357312710488.73
5Luana GengVICSa2632655282552615167302510448.70
6Wendy MoylanSACb2642595232582635211252610448.70
7Lisa MattonNSWSopa2612595202672525193272310398.66
8Marianne RieckmannSACb2652665312572485054322210368.63
9Tayla KingNSWSopa2452645092632645275262510368.63
10Tatyana MelnykNSWLca2492615102562625186262310288.57
11Andrea NgaiVICPac2712565272362574934342110208.50
12Debbie TremellingVICAa2452695142482424905281710048.37
13Catherine De souzaNSWSopa2402504902612535144241510048.37
14Joanna MurrayNSWNa252252504259232491417189958.29
15Megan RichardsonTASBub247256503231257488228159918.26
16Melissa SpinocchiaNSWSopa238246484251255506227149908.25
17Julie SimpsonNSWIll238253491254240494323119858.21
18Claire LeeWABom237265502239239478123219808.17
19Claire JohnsonACTWvac235250485244248492215199778.14
20Tracie DownNSWNa239247486253235488322149748.12
Sue SundheimNZRac244238482238238476316209587.98
21Lydia LeongVICAac239224463230263493214129567.97
22Kathy WillmottWABa230253483238226464217209477.89
23Kaye DuncanWABom256226482234223457314179397.83
24Diana BallesterosSQASMpb241219460239232471211179317.76
25Wendy GangellSAVhac245233478230209439211219177.64
26Bronwyn HealingSQASSvta234220454217243460111149147.62
27Tracy BryenNSWSopa249233482210208418420179007.50
28Sanja DosloWAYac216222438215229444213168827.35
29Zoe StoneSQASMpb20720641323621945531088687.23
30Melissa BallaSASvac1972114082302174470698557.13
31Gerardine MiddendorpVICAa1671583251941693630676885.73
32Elizabeth BellWABun00000000000.00
33Esra OzegeVICWa00000000000.00
34Danika MargeticWAAog00000000000.00
Open Mens Compound Current Record: Pat Coghlan 595
1Patrick CoghlanSAVhac297293590299300599491091011899.91
2Derek JacobsVICMac296294590299299598441081011889.90
3Alec PottsVICAac29029058030029959938992011799.83
4Scott BriceSQASCa28829157929830059839972111779.81
5Justin OlexienkoSQASSvta28629257829830059839962211769.80
6Marcel VerstegenVICAac29028957929929859737962111769.80
7Scott BuscombeNSWCes29028957930029459435932111739.78
8Brian PolitisNSWIll28629257829729859533932211739.78
9Alan PoundWAWpa29129058129629559137921911729.77
10Damien SinclairVICSa28929057929429659030902111699.74
11Brett HorwoodVIC28828657429729859532892611699.74
12Peter CaveVICMac28328957229729359036832811629.68
13James ParkVICSa28528757229829158933832811619.68
14Michael WelkSQASMpb28428657029429759132823011619.68
15Daniel MorganSQASMpb28628657229529458923812811619.68
16Jarrad AlstonVICYda28628557129629258828792911599.66
17Frans RoodtSQASSvta28128756829429659030783211589.65
18Nick HorleySQASSvta28328256529529458931743511549.62
19Jarrod KneeboneVICDva28128056129529659137743711529.60
20David MillarSAKa28028756729029558526733111529.60
21Jonathon MilneNSWSopa27528255729629959528724211529.60
22Dean ConacherNSWCa28128556629129558627723411529.60
23Ross PhillipsSAEfa28428757128729358028752911519.59
24Justin MamoSAEfa28228156329429458826733511519.59
25Karl ReichelSQASSvta28228456629329158427713211509.58
26Ken DavisonVICDva28227956129429458831693911499.58
27Ben AskewNSWIll28427856229429358730693811499.58
28Peter StewartSQASMpb27528355829529559026713611489.57
29Scott HagamanSQASSvta28227956129329458724693711489.57
30Paul EagleVICTcag28327655929529358825762911479.56
31Michael FelixSAVhac28428657029028757719712511479.56
32Peter MarianiVICPita28027955929329258528683511449.53
33George ArthurWABen28228056228829358124683411439.53
34Brian HugoNSWCes28527756229428758127643811439.53
35Murray StantonVICYda27828356128929258125653511429.52
36James WilliamsonTASBub28128156229328758023653411429.52
37David CrossSABb2772775542932945870634411419.51
38Troy BalmerVICDva27327654929729459133802811409.50
39Brendan JonesVICGha28427656028829258013604011409.50
40James AurelioNSWSopa28227455629329058323653611399.49
41Brenton NeuschulzNSWCes27928055929128958029643511399.49
42Alex CollinsSASvac27927955829228958129604011399.49
43Attila BallaSASvac28228056228729057719603811399.49
44Ian AsideraNSWSopa28727956628828357126693011379.48
45Paul SimpsonNSWIll27627354929629258828664111379.48
Will HallidayNZGac28127555629128857915584011359.46
46Sam GibsonSAVhac28526254729329358632743411339.44
47Julian HowdenVICDva27628055628729057712564111339.44
48Craig YoungNSWPca27327654928929358228583911319.43
49Trent CarberrySQASSvta27327554829029258220554411309.42
50Rob MilamSA28328456728327956212592511299.41
51Aron StanleyNSWCa27728055728728457118533811289.40
52Sam WearneNSWLca27928256127529056516593711269.38
53Geoff SchillaciNQPiac27427855228928257116563611239.36
54Con OuraniosVICAac27727755428728256918504411239.36
55Scott CarterNSWLca27027654628928757620483911229.35
56Scott PankhurstVICAac28127355428827956724653611219.34
57Michael GleesonNQLDPcyc27827555328628256825303111219.34
58Callum BirchWABa27927355228528356822513711209.33
59Jason HansonNSWBur27127454528628957519504411209.33
60Vaughn PinxitSQASSvta27328255528128456516474111209.33
61Zoran TubakovicVICDva27327955228428056423632811169.30
62Steven HorneVICWa27227154328428957318503811169.30
63Richard GoninonTASPar27327354627529456913435011159.29
64Taruia NichollsWABom28027555527628355913474111149.28
65Anthony HudsonVICYda27227654828528056514434811139.28
66Lachlan RuddellVICAac27127054128428556923473711109.25
67Roger HarriesWAPl27127154228528156631544611089.23
68Shaun HastieVICAac27627655227328255513443711079.23
69Jamie ColemanACTTac26927154028627756313354811039.19
70Anthony TrenterNSWBur26827254027928256111443611019.18
71Mark RichardsACTCac26827053828228156313394311019.18
72David FaulVICAac2772685452802765568394411019.18
73James BackholerVICSa26727053728328056316473811009.17
74Eric TagudinNSWSopa27326353627728656320493810999.16
75Rowan MillerNSWCa27127354427727655313364210979.14
76Michael RowleyACTCac26825752528328857118443910969.13
77Harvey PriceSQASMpb26727053727028855811433810959.13
78Viet thai NguyenNSWSopa27527154628626254811453610949.12
79Jason BriggsSQASMpb26226052228628356912423510919.09
80Neil StallardNQLDTcofa26826953727727254911344210869.05
81Gerard CorkeronVICAac2642795432732655385363610819.01
82Stephen WagnerACTCac2682725402672725397393310798.99
83Sean PotterWAAac25327252527328055311314310788.98
84Jonathan CoxSAAac26827053826727253913413610778.98
85Jeff MaxeyNQLDTta27025852827327354622154510748.95
86Daniel PopeNQLDTcofa2662715372682645324313710698.91
87Scott MacleanSQASSvta2672545212692705394263110608.83
88Matt AnnesleyVICYda2562665222662715376243310598.83
89Tony ChatwinTASBub2592675262672615285203310548.78
90Roark AndertonWAAac2602505102692705398283110498.74
91Glenn AngusVICMac2702505202712575286304110488.73
92Dane KinderWAAac24425650027327454710293110478.73
93Tony BoydSQASHba25325050326927354212293010458.71
94Niel MaartensWALjac2432615042622705327292410368.63
95Glen HuntACTTac2732555282522555075214310358.63
96Raymond WilsonNSWIll2672615282552465015213410298.58
97Daniel PotterWAAac2482585062652515164213010228.52
98Ivan MarakovicVICWa2622455072572575143183110218.51
99Josh PorterVICYda2412234642682765448272010088.40
100Joel EdwardsSAEfa2502474972522535056234010028.35
Clint PughNZWas241240481266252518114279998.33
101Emlyn JohnNSWNa253242495248255503722209988.32
102Ben StallardNQLDTcofa236218454265257522512229768.13
103Rob Lloyd-woodsWADry25023248225522748281909648.03
104Richard MorganVICTcag176232408234259493817179017.51
105Paul TroutWAKgsa2212254461991403392597856.54
106Mark SnowdenWAAog216802960000182964.93
107Jason WestWAAac00000000000.00
108Adam DensleyVICWa00000000000.00
109Robert TimmsWAWpa00000000000.00
110Jeffrey CarsonNSWArm00000000000.00
111Brian GarrettWAAac00000000000.00
112Michael BrosnanSQASMpb00000000000.00
Open Womens Compound Current Record: Nicole Bartlett 586
Elizabeth Ellery-siaosiNZMtgac28328156429829759526793611599.66
1Sherry GaleSAVhac28428356729629559125783311589.65
2Madeleine FerrisSQASSvta28228356529629559124783311569.63
3Fiona GuestVICWca28228456628929458325703411499.58
4Fiona HydeNSWIll27827955729228757920574111369.47
5Diann BensonNSWShla27528255728329557824674111359.46
6Honeyeh MorvaridWAKgsa27128055128828757519563711269.38
7Karina SchoesslerVICMac27427554929028557514514311249.37
8Lisa ScottSAVhac27527755228628256819514011209.33
9Debra HayNSWIll28127956028327756010453511209.33
10Courtney CowlingWAYac27827555327328756016503311139.28
Sandy HughesNZGac27127154228328256517463711079.23
11Paula DuniamTASHob27326453728528557013434411079.23
12Maddison SchmidtVICDva27127654727428555912434511069.22
13Simmy WongNSWNa26827254028427756115443711019.18
14Litza WatersVICPac26527253728227555714374010949.12
15Janine McleodWAAac2612585192712695405203310598.83
16Tammy RichardsVICTcag2612615222632665296294010518.76
17Wenda ShuretySQASMpb2682685362612525133194110498.74
18Sarah JordanNSWNa25825951726925152011263210378.64
19Kristina HamiltonVICTcag2452685132602585185212810318.59
20Mez JacquetVICYda2352594942622615236203410178.48
21Robyn BrownACTCac2572685252472364831174210088.40
22Lisa HennesseyNSWPca2492494982542545087203210068.38
23Jamie HudsonVICYda239247486238266504518239908.25
24Emily RobinsVICTcag242247489251250501418259908.25
25Diana CartwrightSQASMpb252234486239223462312299487.90
26Kerry DwyerNSWCa23921945824324148438249427.85
27Danielle SoppeVICTcag238234472234223457216229297.74
28Louise GreggSQASSvta19419238622723145829118447.03
29Cassandra BurrellWAAog20918739618920239116127876.56
30Heather LangenakkerVICTcag1611753362061923980857346.12
31Susan VasilenkoWABa1661783441821703520096965.80
32Sophie CorbenSAGsa00000000000.00
Open Mens Longbow Current Record: Gunter Licht 477
1Guenter LichtVICDva236230466217205422111208887.40
2Dale NoonanWAAog1721923641831833662777306.08
3Malcolm VaughanWABa1711773481621683302686785.65
4Ian BarberSATifac1661823481531703230636715.59
5Michael MurphyACTTac1501533031711663371536405.33
6Bill Van oostenVICTcag1411352761591332920265684.73
7Jason PlatelWASca1131212341421422840355184.32
8Ian FinchWABa951512461041152190344653.88
Open Female Recurve Barebow Current Record: Trudy Scott 512
1Deborah JonesVICGha239211450226225451012169017.51
2Vikki TempletonVICPac220221441224190414210128557.13
3Muna PawsonACTCac235235470196189385110178557.13
4Danielle KoetsveldVICAac1571643211561813372576585.48
5Leanne StrahanVICAac1421162581161712871435454.54
6Frances AtkinsACTCac2002064060000594066.77
Open Male Recurve Barebow Current Record: Mick Turner 535
1Michael FisherACTTac2762655412812555367403010778.98
2Paul GengVICSa236242478233235468113129467.88
3Gordon MccollVICWa240244484236214450114189347.78
4Gavin LeadbetterVICPac21521442922621243828128677.23
5Graham BellamyVICSa214212426210217427412118537.11
6David BarwickSQASSvta212216428215195410110108386.98
7Drew PetersNSWSbow1781833611561853410567025.85
8Brendan WhiteVICPac1501322821461262720345544.62
9Glen BrassingtonVICAa1501262761221232451275214.34
10Paul BowenVICAac00000000000.00
Open Mens Compound Barebow Current Record: Trevor Worsley 510
1Warren SprySAMa244235479227214441314179207.67
2David FreemantleWABa18618136719015734705117145.95
Open Mens Crossbow Current Record: Trevor Hancock 596
1Stuart AtkinsACTCac29928558429929959845111611829.85
2Lachlan RuddellVICAac2412514922492675166183310088.40
3Chris BaguleyVICAac240266506231228459323229658.04
Open Womens Crossbow Current Record: Deb Upright 587
1Tammy RichardsVICTcag1271813081321492812935894.91
Open Womens Longbow Current Record: Jill Vardon 379
1Litza WatersVICPac1391532921241022260545184.32
2Dawn Nelson-furnellVICAa102127229133962290524583.82
3Angela SimpsonWAKgsa71113184104992031313873.23
4Wendy TysonSQASMpb127112239341111450043843.20
5Andrea NgaiVICPac58971553725620002171.81
Open Womens Barebow Compound Current Record: Samantha Winston 470
1Irene NormanVICWa1971703671941773711627386.15
2Julia LouiseVICAa1401763161611463070746235.19
Masters Mens Recurve Current Record: Rod Brier-Mills 571
1Michael RobertsTASBub2652685332742785529393010859.04
2Gerard MiddendorpVICAa2752725472542755299442210768.97
3Ian BessellTASBub2682665342722595317392310658.88
4Tony MiddletonWABa2702655352572645216342610568.80
5Anthony MaxworthyNSWNa2562625182672605275312010458.71
6Paul O'brienSQASSvta2672745412512535041312410458.71
7Chris ImpiazziWAPa2692605292552515062242610358.63
8Kelvin HeathNSWCa2682495172602545143312110318.59
9Robert ClarkeNSWSopa2672585252582475055272510308.58
Trevor KennersonNZTa2572595162592515107312110268.55
10Tom VerkaaikSQASMpb2612635242532495023282210268.55
11Chris DrownSAAac2642445082602515114222410198.49
12Ian ClayfieldSAEfa2552495042702425128202410168.47
13Jeff GarnerTASPar2582374952602605202272310158.46
14Stuart BaileyNSWStg2442554992572585154312210148.45
15Colin SymonsACTTac2502535032532535065212110098.41
16Peter Nelson-furnellVICAa2562424982632475107222010088.40
17Kevin FaulknerTASHob260252512237247484217229968.30
18Derek BoothmanACTTac253240493244249493121199868.22
19Shayne LeslieTASPar241242483254247501320219848.20
20Rolfe De la motteTASPar239244483252237489013229728.10
21Trevor GeeWABom245242487227233460421149477.89
22David McmeechanWAAog242224466237241478311139447.87
23Steve CheahNSWSopa23824248022823446211689427.85
24Robert MaguireACTTac231220451247232479418129307.75
25Ian DallSATifac228247475223232455316189307.75
26Alan KempNQLDPcyc230230460220226446616189067.55
27Andrew BlundenACTAog21720842522422344719138727.27
28Rob CarterSACb1851943792002094090767886.57
29Thomas MapleWASca00000000000.00
30Ray SmithWAAog00000000000.00
Masters Womens Recurve Current Record: Wendy Moylan 547
1Kerry DonaldACTWvac2612545152482464941221710098.41
2Trudy YoudTASBub255237492244242486119129788.15
3Naoko ZwingmannWASca232231463243246489318109527.93
4Janine LyonsVICDva222228450254219473415119237.69
5Fiona HainingWABom210222432247234481216139137.61
6Mari-luise AgiusNSWSopa208229437230240470124139077.56
7Elizabeth HoleNSWLca239215454237209446313109007.50
8Karen StoreyWABa219229448227219446110168947.45
9Diane CransonNSWIll194219413224219443615108567.13
10Deb HochkisSQASSvta19921441320817538329117966.63
11Sharon HigginsVICMac19219238420917838705107716.43
12Anabela RobertsonNSWCa1922033951861823681797636.36
13Yvonne WomerslyNQLDTta20421141520014834807137636.36
14Deidre HalliganVICYda1661643301751993740477045.87
15Gerardine MiddendorpVICAa1751323072141493633876705.58
Masters Mens Compound Current Record: Dennis Carson 587
1Geoff RogersVICWac28428957329829959743902711709.75
2John MoisanderSQASBdac28528957429629759333882411679.73
Chris UnderdownNZGac28828957729229458625832311639.69
3Vernon PetersenNSWBur28028256229629358931723611519.59
4Dennis CarsonNSWArm27728356029729359033812711509.58
5Kevin CottierWABom28028356329128857919662711429.52
6Chris CottierWAWpa28027955928929158024643911399.49
7Kerry AdairSQASScac27928156028829157926623711399.49
8Simon AllenTASHob27827755529128857917564111349.45
9Peter LevickSQASMpb27727855528529357811594111339.44
10Christopher SpringerTASHob27627755328928957817574011319.43
11Grant ColeSASvac27527755228728657320534411259.38
12Tim RobertsVICWa27227855028328857119494011219.34
13Peter MulliganNQLDTta27527655128528557033393411219.34
14Wayne MooreNQLDTta27227754928228957135324211209.33
15Grahame BensonNSWShla27728155828427155516563011139.28
David CroskeryNZGac27027554528628256815454311139.28
16Todd BoyleNSWPca27327654927328655919483711089.23
17Roger GarsideWASca27527555027927755613473911069.22
18Paul MalinowskiTASPar2752725472842715555404011029.18
19Tyrone DigbyNSWNa27127054128427656014404011019.18
20Robert AndersonVICSa26527353828527656115414310999.16
21David MarkhamVICYda2712745452762775537403710989.15
22Dave KerrVICSa2732725452722675398324310849.03
23Geoff HinsbyNQLDBca2702635332732775508404410839.03
24Paul SmithACTCac2482675152692795484363310638.86
25Peter ScottWASca2552585132722725449302710578.81
Colin MarshallNZGac27025552525225951110283510368.63
26Gary TindaleWAWpa2442504942692635326212510268.55
27Robert McleodWAAog239247486254242496323279828.18
28Howard SmithNSWCa255232487247248495719249828.18
29John RaeVICTcag199197396239238477411138737.28
30Michael HoeboerVICYda25424750100004285018.35
31John GarlandSQASSvta247247494000010334948.23
Masters Womens Compound Current Record: Sherry Gale 574
1Jill FennerTASHob28628757329228557729792711509.58
2Alison HagamanSQASSvta28228056228228756917603411319.43
3Kerry CherasSQASMpb26827254028628457017414511109.25
4Kerry HeathNSWCa2602685282592725312243310598.83
5Sue StallardNQLDTcofa2632455082632655287193410368.63
6Johanna MarkhamVICYda237248485241255496618189818.18
7Kaz DuncanNSWPca226244470248248496623179668.05
8Yvonne LewisSAKa00000000000.00
9Patricia RichardsNSWCa00000000000.00
Masters Women Barebow Recurve Current Record: Trudy Scott 512
1Ros GreigVICYva225251476234207441114139177.64
Masters Mens Longbow Current Record: Gunter Licht 477
1Guenter LichtVICDva228225453204221425416118787.32
2Tad RomanVICWa1971693661971893862777526.27
3Bob HaySATifac1732183911961573532897446.20
4Craig WilliamsNSWKrgb1701783481611893503876985.82
5Ian BurchillTASHob1441783221891763651646875.73
6George SznekVICTcag1721463181721553272626455.38
7Richard HusselbeeSQASBda1551503051611623230326285.23
8Steve PadleyWABa1741513251291562851766105.08
9Malcolm OvansWADry1271582851061202261605114.26
10Bill NicholsonWAKgsa1241432671271092361645034.19
11Andrew FluckTASPar12798225129992281124533.78
Masters Men Barebow Recurve Current Record: Mick Turner 535
1Mike RogersWABom228212440207212419416118597.16
2Ian BurchillTASHob2212054262172064231898497.08
3Gregory JacksonSQASSvta2152134282002064060888346.95
4George SznekVICTcag22521343818019637626118146.78
Masters Men Crossbow Current Record: Mark Goodyear 593
1Greg MitchellSAGsa28328056327327955214591911159.29
Masters Womens Crossbow Current Record: Christine Widmark 582
1Sharon GrimstonNSWPca29429558929529759231103911819.84
Masters Mens Compound Barebow Current Record: Gerald Hawkins 508
1Gregory JacksonSQASSvta20922042921422844231978717.26
2Richard SimeonSQASSvta21121242321119740837128316.93
3Tad RomanVICWa21520141620520040531278216.84
4Greg StoneACTTac20017837823519142631248046.70
Masters Womens Compound Barebow Current Record: Flocy Matir 364
1Irene NormanVICWa19319939218320939226107846.53
Masters Womens Longbow Current Record: Sandy Dunstan 394
1Karen FrankelWAKgsa20921342221422043429128567.13
2Regina BohlerNSWSbow18821640420820641416138186.82
3Sheryn LichtVICDva1921983902082104180888086.73
4Ros GreigVICYva1661553211891873760476975.81
5Maree NoonanWAAog17413030400004103045.07
Veterans Mens Recurve Current Record: Kenneth Payne 554
1Tony BennettTASHob2722665382732765496402710879.06
2Alfie BassWABa2682695372722575296342110668.88
3Christopher LechSAAac2562665222602685286273210508.75
4Ken BirchWABa2692575262622515131262210398.66
5Stephen PotterTASHob2602485082582485064311410148.45
6Keith FrewinSQASMpb2622635252332564894282510148.45
7Dennis MycockSQASSvta2492655142422564983251410128.43
8Van NealVICFac250254504239248487223219918.26
9Robert ThompsonSQASSvta246254500254237491522229918.26
10Kevin GilletNSWSopa239249488244252496325159848.20
11Dennis LuobikisACTTac241247488236256492316219808.17
12Sydney DunfordSQASScac239242481243249492724159738.11
13Alvin DuthieWABa233256489232238470525139597.99
14Wayne CarkeekWAPa216241457240238478413189357.79
15Robert BurnellSQASMpb2112234342442414852111129197.66
16Norman PottsNSWLca203247450218238456211119067.55
17Paul MazurVICAac21722544221320341618168587.15
18David WarrenTASPar18119037122120142211147936.61
19Graeme LeithNSWCa16420637018721440121187716.43
20Ken MorrellWABun1831913741881933811577556.29
21Graeme GodwinVICAa1471482951651022670345624.68
22Stephen BennettSQASSvta1721683400000353405.67
23David TuckerNSWCa1451713160000343165.27
Veterans Womens Recurve Current Record: Yvonne Gavin 503
1Carol HarveyWAKgsa23623947524325049325199688.07
2Sue SwainWABen218231449234229463512139127.60
3Flocy MartirNSWStg21719841521621743311188487.07
4Sally HarrisWAKgsa20222142320920841719118407.00
5Suzie WallaceWAKgsa1511783292071403470836765.63
6Kathleen CollessNQLDTcofa00000000000.00
Veterans Mens Compound Current Record: Peter King 579
1Andy LindsayACTCac28828257029329458732802811579.64
2David RowsonANSWBac28427856229629459022733611529.60
3James LarvenNSWLca28227856029229158321663811439.53
4Geoff BlesingSACb2782845622902885780623811409.50
5Chris WoodVICYb27728255928729157816623511379.48
6Neil DigweedSQASSvta27827655428729558218594211369.47
7Doug HarveyWAKgsa28127555629228257422593511309.42
8Frank FanaliWABom27327354628728557213404011189.32
9John HogbenNSWIll27726454129028657619603511179.31
10Stephen PotterTASHob26527353829128857920534311179.31
11Colin StonesWAGa25526852328928357215533210959.13
12Keith ManssenSQASHba27426754127627555112383510929.10
13Lito SauloNSWShwf2672685352732715444323810798.99
14Nicholas OosthuizenWABen2602655252792745537393810788.98
15Dan AlterNSWArm2562585142732715446224110588.82
16Brian CunliffeVICTcag2602475072762645402173210478.73
17Mike CollinsonNSWLca2512645152502494998253110148.45
18Michael O'connellVICTcag22620242820721442129138497.08
19Wayne BoonTASPar00000000000.00
Veterans Womens Compound Current Record: Madeleine Ferris 573
1Madeleine FerrisSQASSvta27828155929429258626673911459.54
2Marie HulbertANSWBac28027855828728957623584211349.45
3Susan MartinSAAac2812795602812585399453610999.16
4Patricia McloughlinNSWIll2652705352672805478353610829.02
5Marian WillisWAKgsa26225551727828155937393610768.97
6Marlene ClarkeWABa2422554972672525197252110168.47
7Lynette VidlerNSWBat00000000000.00
Veteran Womens Barebow Recurve Current Record: Edna Gaisford 438
1Marilyn ClerkeNSWIll1331102431361362720415154.29
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve Current Record: Michael Bowden 476
1Grenville SilvesterVICFac226213439234233467113129067.55
2Dominique PouzetVICPac21919841722122344423378617.18
3Bob EganWABom18717836519519038503107506.25
4Ric PetersenSAEfa18520839318516935411287476.23
5Michael O'connellVICTcag1221552771301042341375114.26
Veteran Men Crossbow Current Record: Rex Dayman 583
1Mark GoodyerSABac29029358329529358829911711719.76
Max McraeNZAac27728356029028857824613811389.48
2John TurnerWAKgsa29029058029126455516751811359.46
Veteran Women Longbow Current Record: Sandy Dunstan 394
1Sheridan DudleyNSWSbow123115238159852440324824.02
Veteran Mens Longbow Current Record: Dean Pettman 474
1Dean PettmanSAAac220226446222234456512159027.52
2Paul StapletonWABom1901883782002014012987796.49
3Michael FouracreNSWSbow19617437022016838801047586.32
4Geoff BlackWAKgsa1461703161501883382636545.45
5Bob SheehanNSWPca1461563021681483160546185.15
6Kevin GirardNSWPca1481382861331322650745514.59
7David ArrowsmithSQASSvta161111271191632821114093.41
8Robin SidebothamVICTcag1731683410000133415.68
Junior Boys Compound Current Record: Brendan Wallace 593
1Joshua CarrollSQASMpb28829157929729559235912111719.76
2Jake DoveyVICWa27929056929229158323723111529.60
3Mitch RogersVICWac28028456429429158525723411499.58
4Hayden ReidVICSa27627755328029157121534111249.37
5Cameron MaxworthyNSWNa27826854628729157819514311249.37
6David ColeSASvac27527254728429257622543811239.36
7Sam BreedenVICYva27727855528927856717563711229.35
8Kyle LangdonSQASHba27927255127627855413394211059.21
9Justin HillWABom2662685342732725453303610798.99
10Timothy LorneSQASHba235256491244257501822209928.27
11Matthew LoweVICYda230248478261245506416239848.20
12Nick ReynoldsVICYda228267495224242466316309618.01
13Richard MorganVICTcag240204444249262511618259557.96
Junior Girls Compound Current Record: Renae Farrugia 561
Elizabeth RandleNZRac28528957429929959835922611729.77
1Penny VissariouVICMac27928055928729658331644111429.52
2Ella HugoNSWWar27927955828729358018603811389.48
3Nicole FelixSAVhac2372524892592625212172610108.42
4Emily GrahamVICHca21621743322421043411288677.23
Junior Boys Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 595
1Alec PottsVICAac28328656929128757819741911479.56
2Josh KellyWABa27327654928827956714602311169.30
3Beau EvansVICAac28528356827926654511552011139.28
4Travis PauleySAAac2692675362712765477382510839.03
5Martin GengVICSa2632735362652665318322610678.89
6Ben HowellVICAac25927052927026353311412010628.85
7Nicholas RoweWAYac2552535082482695175242410258.54
8James StaudeSAAac2602555152592515103202410258.54
9Anthony PhillipsWAYac253252505251234485419239908.25
10Tim BillsVICYda235230465244251495416169608.00
Junior Girls Recurve Current Record: Melissa Jennison 567
1Delia EvansSQASScac26626753326927654513442310788.98
2Jess GreensteinNSWStg2612705312632605234382310548.78
3Alexandria MacqueenACTTac2572525092642495135222410228.52
4Luana GengVICSa2672465132562485043261810178.48
5Chloe GrabsSQASScac2582505082482525002231910088.40
6Jess ClayfieldSAEfa231236467235241476113169437.86
7Erica SmithSA223222445252222474112109197.66
8Kaitlyn EddyVICWa225220445229242471512109167.63
9Tamika FyfeSQASSvta2081974052151934081858136.78
10Chloe BrettACTTac1971743711841773610667326.10
11Claire CaldicottACTTac2111914020000574026.70
Junior Bows Barebow Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 497
1Samuel JacksonSQASSvta21622444023118541613138567.13
2George GordonACTWvac1601623221911913821467045.87
3Liam MarkhamVICYda89431320000121322.20
Junior Boys Longbow Current Record:
1Samuel JacksonSQASSvta2131914041901923820577866.55
2Colin ForsterSQASMpb1721543261561282840346105.08
3Caleb SchurmannWABa101108209921112031334123.43
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 497
1Josh RyanVICFac22319241520419640021278156.79
2James ElliottACTWvac1811533341841223061566405.33
3Roland BaylesVICTcag1791503291121292410265704.75
4Caleb De vriesNSWPca951142091031162190124283.57
Cadet Boys Compound Current Record: Tristan Barrett 581
1Sean PiancaNSWWar28528356829829459233803311609.67
2Jarrod RossiterACTCac28228857029629358927793011599.66
3Daniel MignanelliSAVhac27628055628728957625564211329.43
4Anthony CarrollSQASMpb26928255128929057919633311309.42
Dean CroskeryNZGac27627755328529057520554011289.40
5Sam BreedenVICYva27427354729428057415544011219.34
6Lachlan BoyleNSWPca26927654528928557420514211199.33
7Bryce FabianiNQLDTcofa2642585222732695425223310648.87
Rhys GrimsonNZGac2692595282622635255233410538.78
8Robert CastleACTCac2452645092582585165153210258.54
9Brendan WaltersWAWpa2552555102452645093152910198.49
10Hayden MillisSQASSvta2522485002482575052103910058.38
11Ben WattersWAAac2662334992522244761328359758.13
12Christopher BallaSASvac240228468233216449210239177.64
Cadet Girls Compound Current Record: Renae Farrugia 561
1Madeline McswainVICMac27327855128828857620544511279.39
2Maddie SalvestroACTCac28126454529029058020613511259.38
3Amy WilsonNSWIll2612655262572455024133810288.57
Cadet Boys Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 585
1Kane WilsonNSWWar26727454128327555814462710999.16
2Ben HowellVICAac26326552827027654610422210748.95
3Josh RyanVICFac2802625422662605264322810688.90
4Kyle Lyons-clarksonVICPac2592515102462504964302010068.38
5Steven HillWAPl2372274642472565031427179678.06
6Jeremy GarciaWABen226247473231251482216119557.96
7Paul BlythSAAac227236463235253488214179517.93
8Brandon McmeechanWAAog237217454202217419212158737.28
9Ben GraceVICFac236207443220195415113108587.15
10Jacob MundySQASScac19622942521820542351398487.07
11Corban FlemingWAPl23319943219620640211208346.95
12Owen ScownVICAa20422142517919837701078026.68
13Jacob PetitWABen1881723602151884031597636.36
14Morgan SandisonWABa1461743201431633060766265.22
15Nick MuttonVICYda78501281071432500103783.15
Cadet Girls Recurve Current Record: Natacha Wonneberger 567
1Eliza HowardVICFac2562765322622675294391510618.84
2Natalie DuncanWABom2462625082562545105252210188.48
3Belinda MaxworthyNSWNa2602575172482464941212410118.43
4Bianca CairnsTASHob231254485246245491316199768.13
5Maddison StuartSQASSvta230238468255242497523209658.04
6Merran HeukeTASHob243204447245245490318119377.81
7Donna MccannWAGa222227449249233482918149317.76
8Rebecca AndrewsVICFac229208437232245477613109147.62
9Dana McfarlaneSAAac235211446232234466416149127.60
10Katelyn BarberSATifac209217426223215438211168647.20
11Angela DuncanVICPac19520640122119741808138196.83
12Eilish LorneSQASHba2001843841981273251797095.91
Cadet Boys Longbow Current Record: Dakota Smith 384
1Kevin BarrieSAKa00000000000.00
Cadet Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Luana Geng 468
1Aedyn FitzgeraldACTWvac1081092171311152460024633.86
Intermediate Boys Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 585
1Shaun WangNSWSopa2702735432752655409373210839.03
2Sean MccullochSAAac2532765292682655337372710628.85
3Bayden YoungWABun2662695352572685258431810608.83
4Lachlan RogersWAYac2592485072522545062221810138.44
5Luke PembertonSQASGcac2412444852602595194241310048.37
Chayse Martin robertsNZMtgac2512474982522535054291610038.36
6Eammon MarhaNSWSopa249239488254252506318209948.28
7William HassettSQASMpb19128847923624748311479628.02
8Carmelo AslanidisNSWWar249247496223242465719219618.01
9Alex KimNSWSopa243240483235225460313159437.86
10Evan MazurVICAac23322045324023847831879317.76
11Rory TempletonVICPac230235465238214452016119177.64
12Samuel McphailWABa220224444231232463419139077.56
13Dante OystonVICAac218232450200247447617108977.48
14Cooper NewmanWAYac210218428227236463316108917.43
15Russell RossSQASScac224201425213203416212138417.01
16Rhys MacraildSQASScac2071893961971803771667736.44
17Orlando TreleaniVICAac1971923891632043671927566.30
18Sean SwanSQASScac1881593471931803730767206.00
19Billie KettleVICAa1581783361851523370666735.61
20Jared NewellWABa636312642721140002402.00
Intermediate Girls Compound Current Record: Tegan Healey 560
1Niamh JonesVICGha2692765452822715539433910989.15
2Maddie BoyleNSWPca26127453527127854911293110849.03
3Aimee FaulVICAac2622525142792715509312910648.87
4Alicia SimpsonNSWIll263259522256276532325010548.78
Aspen PughNZWas242237479207202409017168887.40
5Joanna McleodWAAog22121343421621743305168677.23
Intermediate Boys Compound Current Record: Lucas Lee 565
1Hamish ThompsonVICFac28328757029329058324762611539.61
2Liam BoyleWAKgsa28228456628929258123673211479.56
Isaac ElleryNZMtgac27827555328928757615573811299.41
3Harri HowdenVICDva28126654729129058119603811289.40
4Nathan RowleyACTCac26527153628229257416434111109.25
5Jarrod WilsonNSWIll2762695452802655459373610909.08
6Hugh NewtonTASHob2712665372712735446293910819.01
7Gavin PikesWALjac2722685402702575279274110678.89
8Dominic CummingSAEfa2572575142592735322283410468.72
9Joshua HopkinsNSWCes263263526262253515312510418.68
10Jack HudsonVICYda2382554932632675305183010238.53
11Callan InesonSASvac2652505152552324876272510028.35
12Riley BrookesACTCac241224465230242472413209377.81
13Caidyn MarkhamVICYda221213434231240471210119057.54
14Zach AnnesleyVICYda19622742321422243639178597.16
15Lawrence SalvestroACTCac251025100003142518.37
Intermediate Girls Recurve Current Record: Natacha Wonneberger 567
1Ella ByrneSQASScac28228256428227956111582011259.38
2Samantha CullenWABa2512635142692605298362010438.69
3Clare ReutherSAAac2482675152642605245282310398.66
4Elana KardolWABa2652585232512484994222210228.52
5Eliza HowardVICFac2562525082562535095252110178.48
6Ali ClambackNSWLca239251490238239477221169678.06
7Erin WaaganNSWCa232219451243243486515129377.81
8Kate GoodridgeSQASScac229240469228237465218109347.78
9Georgia AslanidisNSWWar237249486228208436315169227.68
10Laura TreziseNSWSopa237224461231225456114119177.64
11Katie MorrisSAAac21024045021823745528219057.54
12Shannon BlythSAAac226218444238222460613109047.53
13Olivia SullivanWAAac23120143221818240009148326.93
14Shanise BosmansVIC20718539217719837521777676.39
15Kaila KlafferWAPl18518537018519037531487456.21
16Sarah EisenbergWAPl17819237016815532311366935.78
17Charlotte ArenaWABa1221002221421402820465044.20
18Sarah FlemingWAPl00000000000.00
Intermediate Boys Longbow Current Record: Daniel Counsell 335
1Matthew PowellSQASSvta1711503211731453181766395.33
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow Current Record: Alec Potts 497
1Jarrod HunterTASHob2011994002091924012888016.68
2Rory TempletonVICPac1451432882061873930626815.68
3Ash SaundersVICFac83981810000041813.02
Intermediate Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Luana Geng 383
1Eliza HowardVICFac216223439209195404313128437.03
Cub Girls Recurve Current Record: Jessica Sutton 514
1Manon LimNSWSopa2632635262672555226262510488.73
2Emilia PatonSQASScac2522725242542535076252510318.59
3Denise PilienVICMac2051883932112464572898507.08
4Laura PaeglisVICAac2271964232122004120738356.96
5Keeley CainSACb20819840619821641421198206.83
6Tian MortimerVICPac2171643811891813700867516.26
7Chevyone CheahNSWSopa1391582971231532762735734.78
8Bridgit AllanVICFac971172141681733410335554.63
9Emma HeldonACTWvac58369450511010111951.63
Cub Boys Recurve Current Record: Jacob Blackburn 525
1Daniel DriebergWAAog2632645272602625225292210498.74
2Michael TarehaSQASMpb232206438225221446316148847.37
3Ollie McnaughtVICFac20921342222823246028128827.35
4Jason HurnallACTCac20622142720822643417108617.18
5Ethan IsbisterVICFac21420942319721741405138376.98
6Joseph WeyerSQASScac18121839920721542227118216.84
7Alex DuckNSWGrnl1992024011891923812967826.52
8Cody PatelWAYac1791963751962084042477796.49
9Adam CogleyVICAac20021141120013633604117476.23
10Jet LewisSAKa1511653161862003862777025.85
11Anthony ScheinerVICAac1911733641771603371577015.84
12Kosta BalakasVICAac1681453131851803650386785.65
13Lachlan ScownVICAa1451362811711813521446335.28
14Corey SannenVICFac139852241571623193865434.53
15Ben DayesNQLDTcofa1191062251571342910665164.30
16Regan GroszmannSQASScac86921781091152240224023.35
17Yegor MenovchshikovVICAac1138019391781690133623.02
18Luka OystonVICAac978318069681370433172.64
Cub Girls Compound Current Record: Niamh Jones 536
1Madeline McswainVICMac27727455128028956919484411209.33
2Alana BuscombeNSWCes25526351825526351810301710368.63
3Chloe YoungNSWPca2552515062532615141172610208.50
4Caitlin HowdenVICDva248247495246238484715259798.16
5Elise FaulVICAac247219466244241485113199517.93
6Emily RuskinACTCac225227452241236477420159297.74
7Alyce WoodwardACTCac225222447224232456213149037.53
8Faith HastieVICAac22320442723422145536188827.35
9Claire AngusVICMac18921440322624647239158757.29
10Ailani CoxSAAac1721703421751673420616845.70
11Claire CramptonNSWCa1661302962021693711856675.56
12Alannah PiromaliACTCac1441502941381542920055864.88
13Jazmyne De rozarioWAPa194132326611161771695034.19
Cub Boys Compound Current Record: Tristan Barrett 558
1Harri HowdenVICDva27728356029228457621643211369.47
2Hayden CramptonNSWCa27226553727328355610413510939.11
3Chris VissariouVICMac25126351427927455315292710678.89
4Nicholas BentleySAAac2562575132742665407243210538.78
5Toby SpringerTASHob2502545042492615105192810148.45
6Drew OrtonVICTcag209231440246254500513179407.83
7Samual BarberSATifac23923247122423545929229307.75
8Dalziel InieWAKgsa19224343522622745309178887.40
9Stefan MarakovicVICWa22422044421223144308198877.39
10Josh AllenTASHob24223848019019338306268637.19
11Jake FelixSAVhac22922044922718341038198597.16
12Mitchell YoungNSWPca24020944919617837415208236.86
13Aiden TerryTASHob199191390210205415210128056.71
14Jack LittleyWAAog204184388196203399511117876.56
15Nicolas CostelloNSWBel1961903861581863441587306.08
16Mick RolfeVICTcag162179341137912280255694.74
17Saiyif CanaanVICAac124138262112811930214553.79
18Jordan SoppeVICTcag1091262350000222353.92
Cub Girls Longbow Current Record: Jessica Girard 179
1Sophie TsebelisVICTcag9810720582901720113773.14
2Danielle KingACTTac47479487441311202251.88
Cub Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Josie Hayter 302
1Molly HunterTASHob1651302951771773542446495.41
2Chloe VossSQASScac121671881641122761444643.87
3Myffy HowdenVICDva1849672236580001251.04
Cub Boys Longbow Current Record: John Baines 238
1Michael DuncanWABom398512482561380012622.18
2Ben MurphyACTTac2934633617530001160.97
3Aidan WallaceWAKgsa19019000000190.63
Cub Boys Recurve Barebow Current Record: Martin Geng 416
1Mitchell MckenzieTASBub1951983931781653430667366.13
2Ollie McnaughtVICFac18317235515414029412116495.41
3Cody HolmesVICGha13092222125952200024423.68
4Jack MurphyACTTac10079179721181900013693.08
5Cayden MatherWAAog3640763049790021551.29
Cub Girls Compound Barebow Current Record:
1Ella RowleyACTCac1401552951611312921365874.89
2Nikita PiromaliACTCac91691601251212461244063.38
3Shaylen LoweVICTcag172239184159000980.82
Cub Boys Compound Barebow Current Record:
1Riley ReynoldsACTCac1721673391831613440736835.69
2Matthew PawsonACTCac1441773211621202821166035.03
3Marcel ZuccatoACTCac127105232105992040324363.63
Veteran Plus Men Crossbow Current Record:
1David WallerACTTac26127253326826753510382110688.90
2Merv GrinsteadVICTcag25125350426526052511432210298.58
Veteran Plus Men Barebow Compound Current Record:
1Brian ByettWABa1732083811801883680487496.24
Veteran Plus Mens Barebow Recurve Current Record:
1Gordon MccollVICWa230231461223240463416109247.70
2Barry BridgesNSWKrgb1161122281111422530544814.01
3John LoriccoVICFac00000000000.00
Veteran Plus Womens Compound Current Record:
1Aileen AndersonSAAac240238478250244494216209728.10
Veteran Plus Mens Compound Current Record:
1Gino CorsiniWAKgsa26627253828028556519473311039.19
2Terry GosschalkNSWBel26826152928028256212403010919.09
3Merv GrinsteadVICTcag2682725402732735467264110869.05
4Robert WeldenSACb2612715322642785420284010748.95
5Norman LumbyNSWLca2702655352732635369274510718.93
6Robert PopeTASHob2602595192632715346254110538.78
7Col HowarthSACb2602595192642625260262610458.71
8Willem Van akenWAAog22424346725121846916219367.80
9John CarringtonWABa202236438249231480210159187.65
10Arthur ChanSQASMpb20722843521019140128198366.97
Veteran Plus Mens Recurve Current Record:
1Ian DalwoodSATifac2562705262392544933251710198.49
2Willy EggermontNSWStg2462655112602445044291410158.46
3Ron HardyVICCb232259491247247494930159858.21
4Darryl DrakeNSWSbow234228462237240477919119397.83
5Patrick BardenSQASSvta222228450226232458317159087.57
6Maurice NelsonVICAa1571362931621232850355784.82
Veteran Plus Mens Longbow Current Record:
1Barry CreelmanWABom1981863841751463210687055.88
2Robert KeenanACTTac1401482881311182490535374.48
3Bill WallaceWAKgsa1001412411311402710415124.27
4Ron HardyVICCb9513723277981750264073.39
ARW1 - C Current Record:
1Luke WoodwardACTCac1431332761131072200354964.13
* Records are an indicator only and are subject to approval by the AA Records Committee.
Access Level: Public 899815 Visits Since 1/4/2012 | grand_total