Results

765 entries
Archer Club State Country Flight 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Target
Open Mens Recurve:89 entries
Jonathan YoungWVACACTAustralia
Adrian ExcellWVACACTAustralia
Neil MartinWVACACTAustralia
Darren ParkerPCYCNQLDAustralia1
ASTIN DARCYPCYCNQLDAustraliaA
Andrew MaltbyPCYCNQLDAustralia1
Marko GiangNANSWAustraliaSaturday14B
Allan ZhangUNSWNSWAustraliaSaturday15A
Paul SimonidesStGNSWAustraliaSaturday14D
Craig AyersLCANSWAustraliaSaturday15D
Jaymie MurrayNANSWAustraliaSaturday15C
Neil WoodILLNSWAustraliaSaturday16A
Greg NguyenSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday9A
Rodney CannonSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday15B
Jonathan WongNANSWAustraliaSaturday9C
Alex KingSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday18D
David MarkhamCANSWAustraliaSaturday16D
Adrian DownesCANSWAustraliaSaturday16C
Matthew GraySOPANSWAustraliaSaturday18C
Dawid BesterSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday16B
Andrew LeBrocqFRGHNSWAustraliaSaturday18A
Joshua FieldCANSWAustraliaSaturday18B
Dayne RobertsonWLANSWAustraliaSaturday14C
Julian BeckhamAACNZNZ
Simon SouphandavongAACSAAustralia
Stephen RobinsonAACSAAustralia
Damian PauleyAACSAAustralia
Ken MoylanCBSAAustralia
Tony LoiAACSAAustralia
Greg OpieEFASAAustralia7D
Matthew HollandKASAAustralia
Chris de MelloAACSAAustralia
Kelvin ChongAACSAAustralia
Daniel CaonAACSAAustralia
Darren JohnstonSVTASQASAustralia
John CowleySVTASQASAustralia
Alastair DickMPBSQASAustralia
Richard PembertonGCACSQASAustralia
Paul CartwrightMPBSQASAustralia
Jarryd GreitschusMPBSQASAustralia
Christian JekimovsSVTASQASAustralia
Ross HagamanSVTASQASAustralia
Alex LowSVTASQASAustralia
Dylan RockSVTASQASAustralia
Ryan TyackSCACSQASAustralia
Rod Brier-MillsMPBSQASAustralia
Rob FiddymentARRTASAustralia
Neil HackettHOBTASAustralia
Daniel HunterHOBTASAustralia
Colin TerryHOBTASAustralia
Mark DixonBUBTASAustralia
GLEN BRASSINGTONAAVICAustraliaD
ANDREW KENNEYDVAVICAustraliaA
CAMERON BICKNELLFACVICAustraliaM
LUKE NORMANWAVICAustraliaM
ROLANDE CHASEWAVICAustraliaD
JAMES BOWTELLWAVICAustraliaA
JASON MINSTERAAVICAustraliaM
PAUL BOWENAACVICAustraliaM
TERENCE LYONSPACVICAustraliaA
CALVIN HARTLEYFACVICAustraliaD
JACOB BLACKBURNFACVICAustraliaD
ANDRE DU TOITFACVICAustraliaM
ALEC POTTSAACVICAustraliaD
GERARD MIDDENDORPAAVICAustraliaD
MALCOLM SCOWNAAVICAustraliaM
MATT CHARMANFACVICAustraliaM
MARTIN GENGSAVICAustraliaA
BEAU EVANSAACVICAustraliaD
LEO SCHEINERAACVICAustraliaD
STEVE PETERAACVICAustraliaD
DANIEL BERENDSYDAVICAustraliaD
Brad HipperBAWAAustralia
Ben HindmarshYACWAAustralia
Freddy GunawanBAWAAustralia
Graham GrossmanBOMWAAustralia
Dwayne CousensBUNWAAustralia
Ben ConnorAOGWAAustralia
Glenn NewellBAWAAustralia
Chris InieKGSAWAAustralia
Tim PerhamAACWAAustralia
Adam BrownBOMWAAustralia
Scott SeymourAOGWAAustralia
Andrew SladePLWAAustralia
Daniel TewAOGWAAustralia
James WallaceKGSAWAAustralia
Les WilliamsBAWAAustralia
Timothy ZhangKGSAWAAustralia
Peter ChoyBOMWAAustralia
Open Womens Recurve:35 entries
Claire JohnsonWVACACTAustralia
Melissa SpinocchiaSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday12B
Catherine de SouzaSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday12C
Tatyana MelnykLCANSWAustraliaSaturday12D
Joanna MurrayNANSWAustraliaSaturday13A
Julie SimpsonILLNSWAustraliaSaturday13B
Tracy BryenSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday13C
Lisa MattonSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday13D
Tayla KingSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday14A
Tracie DownNANSWAustraliaSaturday12A
Sue SundheimRACNZNZ
Wendy MoylanCBSAAustralia
Nicky StuutCBSAAustralia9D
Petya ZhelezarovaSVACSAAustralia8C
Melissa BallaSVACSAAustralia7A
Marianne RieckmannCBSAAustralia7B
Wendy GangellVHACSAAustralia7C
Zoe StoneMPBSQASAustralia
Diana BallesterosMPBSQASAustralia
Bronwyn HealingSVTASQASAustralia
Megan RichardsonBUBTASAustralia
ESRA OZEGEWAVICAustraliaA
LUANA GENGSAVICAustraliaA
DEBBIE TREMELLINGAAVICAustraliaM
ANDREA NGAIPACVICAustraliaM
DAWN NELSON-FURNELLAAVICAustraliaM
GERARDINE MIDDENDORPAAVICAustraliaD
LEANNE STRAHANAACVICAustraliaM
LYDIA LEONGAACVICAustraliaA
Sanja DosloYACWAAustralia
Kathy WillmottBAWAAustralia
Danika MargeticAOGWAAustralia
Claire LeeBOMWAAustralia
Elizabeth BellBUNWAAustralia
Kaye DuncanBOMWAAustralia
Open Mens Compound:114 entries
Stephen WagnerCACACTAustralia
Michael RowleyCACACTAustralia
Glen HuntTACACTAustralia
Jamie ColemanTACACTAustralia
Mark RichardsCACACTAustralia
Geoff SchillaciPIACNQAustralia
Michael GleesonPCYCNQLDAustralia1
Jeff MaxeyTTANQLDAustralia1
Daniel PopeTCofANQLDAustralia1
Ben StallardTCofANQLDAustralia1
Neil StallardTCofANQLDAustralia
Ian AsideraSOPANSWAustraliaSunday12A
Rowan MillerCANSWAustraliaSunday13A
James AurelioSOPANSWAustraliaSunday12D
Emlyn JohnNANSWAustraliaSunday16A
Aron StanleyCANSWAustraliaSunday11B
Scott CarterLCANSWAustraliaSunday12C
Eric TagudinSOPANSWAustraliaSunday15C
Ben AskewILLNSWAustraliaSunday12B
Viet Thai NguyenSOPANSWAustraliaSunday9A
Brian PolitisILLNSWAustraliaSunday11A
Scott BuscombeCESNSWAustraliaSunday11C
Jeffrey CarsonARMNSWAustraliaSunday11D
Dean ConacherCANSWAustraliaSunday13B
Sam WearneLCANSWAustralia
Brenton NeuschulzCESNSWAustraliaSunday14D
Jason HansonBURNSWAustraliaSunday14B
Anthony TrenterBURNSWAustraliaSunday14C
Paul SimpsonILLNSWAustraliaSunday9C
Raymond WilsonILLNSWAustraliaSunday14A
Brian HugoCESNSWAustraliaSunday13D
Jonathon MilneSOPANSWAustraliaSunday9B
Craig YoungPCANSWAustraliaSunday13C
Clint PughWASNZNZ
Will HallidayGACNZNZ
David CrossBBSAAustralia
Alex CollinsSVACSAAustralia1B
Jonathan CoxAACSAAustralia
Rob MilamSAAustralia
David MillarKASAAustralia3D
Joel EdwardsEFASAAustralia5D
Attila BallaSVACSAAustralia2B
Justin MamoEFASAAustralia1D
Michael FelixVHACSAAustralia2C
Ross PhillipsEFASAAustralia3B
Patrick CoghlanVHACSAAustralia1A
Sam GibsonVHACSAAustralia1C
Justin OlexienkoSVTASQASAustralia
Scott MacleanSVTASQASAustralia
Nick HorleySVTASQASAustralia
Scott HagamanSVTASQASAustralia
Trent CarberrySVTASQASAustralia
Scott BriceCASQASAustralia
Harvey PriceMPBSQASAustralia
Frans RoodtSVTASQASAustralia
Vaughn PinxitSVTASQASAustralia
Michael WelkMPBSQASAustralia
Peter StewartMPBSQASAustralia
Karl ReichelSVTASQASAustralia
Daniel MorganMPBSQASAustralia
Michael BrosnanMPBSQASAustralia
Tony BoydHBASQASAustralia
Jason BriggsMPBSQASAustralia
James WilliamsonBUBTASAustralia
Tony ChatwinBUBTASAustralia
Richard GoninonPARTASAustralia
MARCEL VERSTEGENAACVICAustraliaA
CON OURANIOSAACVICAustraliaA
DAVID FAULAACVICAustraliaA
SCOTT PANKHURSTAACVICAustraliaD
BRETT HORWOODVICAustraliaA
GERARD CORKERONAACVICAustraliaA
JAMES PARKSAVICAustraliaM
RICHARD MORGANTCAGVICAustraliaM
PAUL EAGLETCAGVICAustraliaM
GLENN ANGUSMACVICAustraliaA
JAMES BACKHOLERSAVICAustraliaD
JULIAN HOWDENDVAVICAustraliaA
DEREK JACOBSMACVICAustraliaD
JARRAD ALSTONYDAVICAustraliaD
STEVEN HORNEWAVICAustraliaA
JOSH PORTERYDAVICAustraliaD
ANTHONY HUDSONYDAVICAustraliaD
MATT ANNESLEYYDAVICAustraliaD
MURRAY STANTONYDAVICAustraliaA
ALEC POTTSAACVICAustraliaA
DAMIEN SINCLAIRSAVICAustraliaD
PETER MARIANIPITAVICAustraliaD
PETER CAVEMACVICAustraliaA
KEN DAVISONDVAVICAustraliaD
IVAN MARAKOVICWAVICAustraliaD
JARROD KNEEBONEDVAVICAustraliaM
ZORAN TUBAKOVICDVAVICAustraliaM
ADAM DENSLEYWAVICAustraliaA
Brendan JonesGHAVICAustralia3C
SHAUN HASTIEAACVICAustraliaA
LACHLAN RUDDELLAACVICAustraliaD
TROY BALMERDVAVICAustraliaM
Taruia NichollsBOMWAAustralia
Sean PotterAACWAAustralia
Daniel PotterAACWAAustralia
Alan PoundWPAWAAustralia
Roger HarriesPLWAAustralia
Jason WestAACWAAustralia
Rob Lloyd-WoodsDRYWAAustralia
Dane KinderAACWAAustralia
Robert TimmsWPAWAAustralia
Callum BirchBAWAAustralia
Brian GarrettAACWAAustralia
George ArthurBENWAAustralia
Roark AndertonAACWAAustralia
Paul TroutKGSAWAAustralia
Niel MaartensLJACWAAustralia
Mark SnowdenAOGWAAustralia
Open Womens Compound:34 entries
Robyn BrownCACACTAustralia
Lisa HennesseyPCANSWAustraliaSunday3B
Debra HayILLNSWAustraliaSunday8B
Kerry DwyerCANSWAustraliaSunday3A
Fiona HydeILLNSWAustraliaSunday8A
Diann BensonSHLANSWAustraliaSunday8D
Sarah JordanNANSWAustraliaSunday15B
Simmy WongNANSWAustraliaSunday8C
Sandy HughesGACNZNZ
Elizabeth Ellery-SiaosiMtGACNZNZ
Sherry GaleVHACSAAustralia4A
Lisa ScottVHACSAAustralia4C
Sophie CorbenGSASAAustralia
Wenda ShuretyMPBSQASAustralia
Diana CartwrightMPBSQASAustralia
Madeleine FerrisSVTASQASAustralia
Louise GreggSVTASQASAustralia
Paula DuniamHOBTASAustralia
MEZ JACQUETYDAVICAustraliaD
JAMIE HUDSONYDAVICAustraliaD
FIONA GUESTWCAVICAustraliaA
HEATHER LANGENAKKERTCAGVICAustraliaM
DANIELLE SOPPETCAGVICAustraliaA
KRISTINA HAMILTONTCAGVICAustraliaA
EMILY ROBINSTCAGVICAustraliaM
TAMMY RICHARDSTCAGVICAustraliaM
KARINA SCHOESSLERMACVICAustraliaA
LITZA WATERSPACVICAustraliaM
MADDISON SCHMIDTDVAVICAustraliaD
Susan VasilenkoBAWAAustralia
Honeyeh MorvaridKGSAWAAustralia
Janine McLeodAACWAAustralia
Courtney CowlingYACWAAustralia
Cassandra BurrellAOGWAAustralia
Open Mens Longbow:8 entries
Michael MurphyTACACTAustralia
Ian BarberTIFACSAAustralia
GUENTER LICHTDVAVICAustraliaA
BILL VAN OOSTENTCAGVICAustraliaA
Ian FinchBAWAAustralia
Dale NoonanAOGWAAustralia
Jason PlatelSCAWAAustralia
Malcolm VaughanBAWAAustralia
Open Female Recurve Barebow:6 entries
Frances AtkinsCACACTAustralia
Muna PawsonCACACTAustralia
Deborah JonesGHAVICAustralia8D
VIKKI TEMPLETONPACVICAustraliaM
LEANNE STRAHANAACVICAustraliaA
DANIELLE KOETSVELDAACVICAustraliaD
Open Male Recurve Barebow:10 entries
Michael FisherTACACTAustralia
Drew PetersSBOWNSWAustraliaSaturday10B
David BarwickSVTASQASAustralia
PAUL GENGSAVICAustraliaM
BRENDAN WHITEPACVICAustraliaA
GORDON MCCOLLWAVICAustraliaD
GRAHAM BELLAMYSAVICAustraliaD
GLEN BRASSINGTONAAVICAustraliaA
GAVIN LEADBETTERPACVICAustraliaA
PAUL BOWENAACVICAustraliaA
Open Mens Compound Barebow:2 entries
Warren SpryMASAAustralia
David FreemantleBAWAAustralia
Open Mens Crossbow:3 entries
Stuart AtkinsCACACTAustralia
LACHLAN RUDDELLAACVICAustraliaA
CHRIS BAGULEYAACVICAustraliaA
Open Womens Crossbow:1 entries
TAMMY RICHARDSTCAGVICAustraliaA
Open Womens Longbow:5 entries
Wendy TysonMPBSQASAustralia
DAWN NELSON-FURNELLAAVICAustraliaD
LITZA WATERSPACVICAustraliaA
ANDREA NGAIPACVICAustraliaA
Angela SimpsonKGSAWAAustralia
Open Womens Barebow Compound:2 entries
IRENE NORMANWAVICAustraliaA
JULIA LOUISEAAVICAustraliaM
Masters Mens Recurve:31 entries
Andrew BlundenAoGACTAustralia
Robert MaguireTACACTAustralia
Derek BoothmanTACACTAustralia
Colin SymonsTACACTAustralia
Alan KempPCYCNQLDAustralia1
Kelvin HeathCANSWAustraliaSaturday5C
Stuart BaileyStGNSWAustraliaSaturday17D
Robert ClarkeSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday5A
Steve CheahSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday5D
Anthony MaxworthyNANSWAustraliaSaturday5B
Trevor KennersonTANZNZ
Chris DrownAACSAAustralia
Rob CarterCBSAAustralia
Ian ClayfieldEFASAAustralia
Ian DallTIFACSAAustralia
Paul O'BrienSVTASQASAustralia
Tom VerkaaikMPBSQASAustralia
Ian BessellBUBTASAustralia
Kevin FaulknerHOBTASAustralia
Shayne LesliePARTASAustralia
Rolfe de la MottePARTASAustralia
Jeff GarnerPARTASAustralia
Michael RobertsBUBTASAustralia
GERARD MIDDENDORPAAVICAustraliaM
PETER NELSON-FURNELLAAVICAustraliaD
Ray SmithAOGWAAustralia
David McMeechanAOGWAAustralia
Thomas MapleSCAWAAustralia
Chris ImpiazziPAWAAustralia
Trevor GeeBOMWAAustralia
Tony MiddletonBAWAAustralia
Masters Womens Recurve:15 entries
Kerry DonaldWVACACTAustralia
Yvonne WomerslyTTANQLDAustralia1
Diane CransonILLNSWAustraliaSaturday4B
Mari-Luise AgiusSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday4D
Anabela RobertsonCANSWAustraliaSaturday4C
Elizabeth HoleLCANSWAustraliaSaturday4A
Deb HochkisSVTASQASAustralia
Trudy YoudBUBTASAustralia
SHARON HIGGINSMACVICAustraliaA
JANINE LYONSDVAVICAustraliaM
GERARDINE MIDDENDORPAAVICAustraliaM
DEIDRE HALLIGANYDAVICAustraliaD
Fiona HainingBOMWAAustralia
Karen StoreyBAWAAustralia
Naoko ZwingmannSCAWAAustralia
Masters Mens Compound:34 entries
Paul SmithCACACTAustralia
Geoff HinsbyBCANQLDAustralia1
Peter MulliganTTANQLDAustralia1
Wayne MooreTTANQLDAustralia1
Dennis CarsonARMNSWAustraliaSunday6A
Tyrone DigbyNANSWAustraliaSunday16B
Grahame BensonSHLANSWAustraliaSunday6B
Vernon PetersenBURNSWAustraliaSunday6C
Todd BoylePCANSWAustraliaSunday6D
Howard SmithCANSWAustraliaSunday16C
David CroskeryGACNZNZ
Colin MarshallGACNZNZ
Chris UnderdownGACNZNZ
Grant ColeSVACSAAustralia2A
Kerry AdairSCACSQASAustralia
Peter LevickMPBSQASAustralia
John MoisanderBDACSQASAustralia
John GarlandSVTASQASAustralia
Simon AllenHOBTASAustralia
Paul MalinowskiPARTASAustralia
Christopher SpringerHOBTASAustralia
Tim RobertsWAVICAustralia2D
JOHN RAETCAGVICAustraliaA
ROBERT ANDERSONSAVICAustraliaD
DAVID MARKHAMYDAVICAustraliaD
DAVE KERRSAVICAustraliaD
GEOFF ROGERSWACVICAustraliaM
MICHAEL HOEBOERYDAVICAustraliaD
Kevin CottierBOMWAAustralia
Gary TindaleWPAWAAustralia
Peter ScottSCAWAAustralia
Chris CottierWPAWAAustralia
Roger GarsideSCAWAAustralia
Robert McLeodAOGWAAustralia
Masters Womens Compound:9 entries
Sue StallardTCofANQLDAustralia1
Patricia RichardsCANSWAustraliaSunday4A
Kaz DuncanPCANSWAustraliaSunday4B
Kerry HeathCANSWAustraliaSunday4C
Yvonne LewisKASAAustralia
Alison HagamanSVTASQASAustralia
Kerry CherasMPBSQASAustralia
Jill FennerHOBTASAustralia
JOHANNA MARKHAMYDAVICAustraliaD
Masters Women Barebow Recurve:1 entries
ROS GREIGYVAVICAustraliaM
Masters Mens Longbow:11 entries
Craig WilliamsKRGBNSWAustraliaSaturday11A
Bob HayTIFACSAAustralia
Richard HusselbeeBDASQASAustralia
Ian BurchillHOBTASAustralia
Andrew FluckPARTASAustralia
TAD ROMANWAVICAustraliaA
GUENTER LICHTDVAVICAustraliaD
GEORGE SZNEKTCAGVICAustraliaA
Steve PadleyBAWAAustralia
Malcolm OvansDRYWAAustralia
Bill NicholsonKGSAWAAustralia
Masters Men Barebow Recurve:4 entries
Gregory JacksonSVTASQASAustralia
Ian BurchillHOBTASAustralia
GEORGE SZNEKTCAGVICAustraliaM
Mike RogersBOMWAAustralia
Masters Men Crossbow:1 entries
Greg MitchellGSASAAustralia9A
Masters Womens Crossbow:1 entries
Sharon GrimstonPCANSWAustraliaSaturday9B
Masters Mens Compound Barebow:4 entries
Greg StoneTACACTAustralia
Gregory JacksonSVTASQASAustralia
Richard SimeonSVTASQASAustralia
TAD ROMANWAVICAustraliaM
Masters Womens Compound Barebow:1 entries
IRENE NORMANWAVICAustraliaM
Masters Womens Longbow:5 entries
Regina BohlerSBOWNSWAustraliaSaturday8B
SHERYN LICHTDVAVICAustraliaD
ROS GREIGYVAVICAustraliaA
Karen FrankelKGSAWAAustralia
Maree NoonanAOGWAAustralia
Veterans Mens Recurve:23 entries
Dennis LuobikisTACACTAustralia
Kevin GilletSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday6C
David TuckerCANSWAustraliaSaturday7B
Norman PottsLCANSWAustraliaSaturday7A
Graeme LeithCANSWAustraliaSaturday6D
Christopher LechAACSAAustralia
Robert ThompsonSVTASQASAustralia
Robert BurnellMPBSQASAustralia
Sydney DunfordSCACSQASAustralia
Keith FrewinMPBSQASAustralia
Dennis MycockSVTASQASAustralia
Stephen BennettSVTASQASAustralia
Stephen PotterHOBTASAustralia
David WarrenPARTASAustralia
Tony BennettHOBTASAustralia
PAUL MAZURAACVICAustraliaD
VAN NEALFACVICAustraliaA
GRAEME GODWINAAVICAustraliaM
Wayne CarkeekPAWAAustralia
Alfie BassBAWAAustralia
Ken MorrellBUNWAAustralia
Alvin DuthieBAWAAustralia
Ken BirchBAWAAustralia
Veterans Womens Recurve:6 entries
Kathleen CollessTCofANQLDAustralia1
Flocy MartirStGNSWAustraliaSaturday6B
Sue SwainBENWAAustralia
Sally HarrisKGSAWAAustralia
Carol HarveyKGSAWAAustralia
Suzie WallaceKGSAWAAustralia
Veterans Mens Compound:19 entries
Andy LindsayCACACTAustralia
David RowsonBACANSWAustralia
John HogbenILLNSWAustraliaSunday10B
Mike CollinsonLCANSWAustraliaSunday3C
James LarvenLCANSWAustraliaSunday10A
Dan AlterARMNSWAustraliaSunday10D
Lito SauloSHWFNSWAustraliaSunday10C
Geoff BlesingCBSAAustralia
Neil DigweedSVTASQASAustralia
Keith ManssenHBASQASAustralia
Wayne BoonPARTASAustralia
Stephen PotterHOBTASAustralia
BRIAN CUNLIFFETCAGVICAustraliaM
MICHAEL O'CONNELLTCAGVICAustraliaA
CHRIS WOODYBVICAustraliaA
Frank FanaliBOMWAAustralia
Doug HarveyKGSAWAAustralia
Colin StonesGAWAAustralia
Nicholas OosthuizenBENWAAustralia
Veterans Womens Compound:7 entries
Marie HulbertBACANSWAustralia
Patricia McLoughlinILLNSWAustraliaSunday7A
Lynette VidlerBATNSWAustraliaSunday7B
Susan MartinAACSAAustralia3A
Madeleine FerrisSVTASQASAustralia
Marlene ClarkeBAWAAustralia
Marian WillisKGSAWAAustralia
Veteran Womens Barebow Recurve:1 entries
Marilyn ClerkeILLNSWAustraliaSaturday8A
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve:5 entries
Ric PetersenEFASAAustralia8A
DOMINIQUE POUZETPACVICAustraliaD
GRENVILLE SILVESTERFACVICAustraliaM
MICHAEL O'CONNELLTCAGVICAustraliaM
Bob EganBOMWAAustralia
Veteran Men Crossbow:3 entries
Max McRaeAACNZNZ
Mark GoodyerBACSAAustralia9C
John TurnerKGSAWAAustralia
Veteran Women Longbow:1 entries
Sheridan DudleySBOWNSWAustraliaSaturday8C
Veteran Mens Longbow:8 entries
Kevin GirardPCANSWAustraliaSaturday11B
Bob SheehanPCANSWAustraliaSaturday11C
Michael FouracreSBOWNSWAustraliaSaturday11D
Dean PettmanAACSAAustralia
David ArrowsmithSVTASQASAustralia
ROBIN SIDEBOTHAMTCAGVICAustraliaM
Geoff BlackKGSAWAAustralia
Paul StapletonBOMWAAustralia
Junior Boys Compound:13 entries
Cameron MaxworthyNANSWAustraliaSunday15A
David ColeSVACSAAustralia5A
Timothy LorneHBASQASAustralia
Joshua CarrollMPBSQASAustralia
Kyle LangdonHBASQASAustralia
HAYDEN REIDSAVICAustraliaD
MITCH ROGERSWACVICAustraliaM
RICHARD MORGANTCAGVICAustraliaA
SAM BREEDENYVAVICAustraliaA
MATTHEW LOWEYDAVICAustraliaD
NICK REYNOLDSYDAVICAustraliaD
JAKE DOVEYWAVICAustraliaA
Justin HillBOMWAAustralia
Junior Girls Compound:5 entries
Ella HugoWARNSWAustraliaSunday6C
Elizabeth RandleRACNZNZ
Nicole FelixVHACSAAustralia6A
PENNY VISSARIOUMACVICAustraliaM
EMILY GRAHAMHCAVICAustraliaD
Junior Boys Recurve:10 entries
James StaudeAACSAAustralia
Travis PauleyAACSAAustralia
MARTIN GENGSAVICAustraliaM
TIM BILLSYDAVICAustraliaD
BEAU EVANSAACVICAustraliaA
BEN HOWELLAACVICAustraliaA
ALEC POTTSAACVICAustraliaM
Josh KellyBAWAAustralia
Nicholas RoweYACWAAustralia
Anthony PhillipsYACWAAustralia
Junior Girls Recurve:11 entries
Alexandria MacqueenTACACTAustralia
Claire CaldicottTACACTAustralia
Chloe BrettTACACTAustralia
Jess GreensteinStGNSWAustraliaSaturday17C
Jess ClayfieldEFASAAustralia
Erica SmithSAAustralia
Delia EvansSCACSQASAustralia
Chloe GrabsSCACSQASAustralia
Tamika FyfeSVTASQASAustralia
KAITLYN EDDYWAVICAustraliaD
LUANA GENGSAVICAustraliaM
Junior Bows Barebow Recurve:3 entries
George GordonWVACACTAustralia
Samuel JacksonSVTASQASAustralia
LIAM MARKHAMYDAVICAustraliaD
Junior Boys Longbow:3 entries
Colin ForsterMPBSQASAustralia
Samuel JacksonSVTASQASAustralia
Caleb SchurmannBAWAAustralia
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve:4 entries
James ElliottWVACACTAustralia
Caleb de VriesPCANSWAustraliaSaturday10A
JOSH RYANFACVICAustraliaD
ROLAND BAYLESTCAGVICAustraliaM
Cadet Boys Compound:14 entries
Jarrod RossiterCACACTAustralia
Robert CastleCACACTAustralia
Bryce FabianiTCofANQLDAustralia1
Lachlan BoylePCANSWAustraliaSunday6B
Sean PiancaWARNSWAustraliaSunday6A
Dean CroskeryGACNZNZ
Rhys GrimsonGACNZNZ
Daniel MignanelliVHACSAAustralia5C
Christopher BallaSVACSAAustralia5B
Anthony CarrollMPBSQASAustralia
Hayden MillisSVTASQASAustralia
SAM BREEDENYVAVICAustraliaM
Ben WattersAACWAAustralia
Brendan WaltersWPAWAAustralia
Cadet Girls Compound:3 entries
Maddie SalvestroCACACTAustralia
Amy WilsonILLNSWAustraliaSunday2D
MADELINE MCSWAINMACVICAustraliaA
Cadet Boys Recurve:15 entries
Kane WilsonWARNSWAustraliaSaturday17B
Paul BlythAACSAAustralia
Jacob MundySCACSQASAustralia
OWEN SCOWNAAVICAustraliaM
NICK MUTTONYDAVICAustraliaD
BEN HOWELLAACVICAustraliaM
KYLE LYONS-CLARKSONPACVICAustraliaD
BEN GRACEFACVICAustraliaD
JOSH RYANFACVICAustraliaM
Corban FlemingPLWAAustralia
Steven HillPLWAAustralia
Brandon McMeechanAOGWAAustralia
Jacob PetitBENWAAustralia
Morgan SandisonBAWAAustralia
Jeremy GarciaBENWAAustralia
Cadet Girls Recurve:12 entries
Belinda MaxworthyNANSWAustraliaSaturday3D
Dana McFarlaneAACSAAustralia
Katelyn BarberTIFACSAAustralia
Maddison StuartSVTASQASAustralia
Eilish LorneHBASQASAustralia
Bianca CairnsHOBTASAustralia
Merran HeukeHOBTASAustralia
ELIZA HOWARDFACVICAustraliaA
ANGELA DUNCANPACVICAustraliaM
REBECCA ANDREWSFACVICAustraliaM
Natalie DuncanBOMWAAustralia
Donna McCannGAWAAustralia
Cadet Boys Longbow:1 entries
Kevin BarrieKASAAustralia
Cadet Girls Recurve Barebow:1 entries
Aedyn FitzgeraldWVACACTAustralia
Intermediate Boys Recurve:21 entries
Shaun WangSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday3A
Eammon MarhaSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday3B
Alex KimSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday3C
Carmelo AslanidisWARNSWAustraliaSaturday17A
Chayse Martin RobertsMtGACNZNZ
Sean MccullochAACSAAustralia
Sean SwanSCACSQASAustralia
Russell RossSCACSQASAustralia
Rhys MacRaildSCACSQASAustralia
Luke PembertonGCACSQASAustralia
William HassettMPBSQASAustralia
EVAN MAZURAACVICAustraliaD
ORLANDO TRELEANIAACVICAustraliaD
RORY TEMPLETONPACVICAustraliaM
DANTE OYSTONAACVICAustraliaA
BILLIE KETTLEAAVICAustraliaM
Bayden YoungBUNWAAustralia
Lachlan RogersYACWAAustralia
Jared NewellBAWAAustralia
Samuel McPhailBAWAAustralia
Cooper NewmanYACWAAustralia
Intermediate Girls Compound:6 entries
Alicia SimpsonILLNSWAustraliaSunday2B
Maddie BoylePCANSWAustraliaSunday5B
Aspen PughWASNZNZ
Niamh JonesGHAVICAustralia4D
AIMEE FAULAACVICAustraliaD
Joanna McLeodAOGWAAustralia
Intermediate Boys Compound:16 entries
Lawrence SalvestroCACACTAustralia
Riley BrookesCACACTAustralia
Nathan RowleyCACACTAustralia
Jarrod WilsonILLNSWAustraliaSunday5C
Joshua HopkinsCESNSWAustraliaSunday2C
Isaac ElleryMtGACNZNZ
Dominic CummingEFASAAustralia6B
Callan InesonSVACSAAustralia4B
Hugh NewtonHOBTASAustralia
HARRI HOWDENDVAVICAustraliaA
HAMISH THOMPSONFACVICAustraliaD
CAIDYN MARKHAMYDAVICAustraliaD
ZACH ANNESLEYYDAVICAustraliaD
JACK HUDSONYDAVICAustraliaD
Liam BoyleKGSAWAAustralia
Gavin PikesLJACWAAustralia
Intermediate Girls Recurve:18 entries
Ali ClambackLCANSWAustraliaSaturday2A
Laura TreziseSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday2B
Erin WaaganCANSWAustraliaSaturday2C
Georgia AslanidisWARNSWAustraliaSaturday2D
Katie MorrisAACSAAustralia
Shannon BlythAACSAAustralia
Clare ReutherAACSAAustralia
Kate GoodridgeSCACSQASAustralia
Ella ByrneSCACSQASAustralia
SHANISE BOSMANSVICAustraliaA
ELIZA HOWARDFACVICAustraliaD
Charlotte ArenaBAWAAustralia
Samantha CullenBAWAAustralia
Sarah FlemingPLWAAustralia
Olivia SullivanAACWAAustralia
Sarah EisenbergPLWAAustralia
Elana KardolBAWAAustralia
Kaila KlafferPLWAAustralia
Intermediate Boys Longbow:1 entries
Matthew PowellSVTASQASAustralia
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow:3 entries
Jarrod HunterHOBTASAustralia
RORY TEMPLETONPACVICAustraliaA
ASH SAUNDERSFACVICAustraliaA
Intermediate Girls Recurve Barebow:1 entries
ELIZA HOWARDFACVICAustraliaM
Cub Girls Recurve:9 entries
Emma HeldonWVACACTAustralia
Manon LimSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday1A
Chevyone CheahSOPANSWAustraliaSaturday1B
Keeley CainCBSAAustralia
Emilia PatonSCACSQASAustralia
LAURA PAEGLISAACVICAustraliaD
DENISE PILIENMACVICAustraliaD
BRIDGIT ALLANFACVICAustraliaM
TIAN MORTIMERPACVICAustraliaA
Cub Boys Recurve:18 entries
Jason HurnallCACACTAustralia
Ben DayesTCofANQLDAustralia1
Alex DuckGRNLNSWAustraliaSaturday1C
Jet LewisKASAAustralia
Joseph WeyerSCACSQASAustralia
Michael TarehaMPBSQASAustralia
Regan GroszmannSCACSQASAustralia
YEGOR MENOVCHSHIKOVAACVICAustraliaA
ETHAN ISBISTERFACVICAustraliaA
LACHLAN SCOWNAAVICAustraliaM
COREY SANNENFACVICAustraliaM
ANTHONY SCHEINERAACVICAustraliaD
OLLIE MCNAUGHTFACVICAustraliaM
KOSTA BALAKASAACVICAustraliaM
LUKA OYSTONAACVICAustraliaA
ADAM COGLEYAACVICAustraliaD
Cody PatelYACWAAustralia
Daniel DriebergAOGWAAustralia
Cub Girls Compound:13 entries
Emily RuskinCACACTAustralia
Alyce WoodwardCACACTAustralia
Alannah PiromaliCACACTAustralia
Claire CramptonCANSWAustraliaSunday1A
Chloe YoungPCANSWAustraliaSunday1C
Alana BuscombeCESNSWAustraliaSunday1B
Ailani CoxAACSAAustralia
CAITLIN HOWDENDVAVICAustraliaD
FAITH HASTIEAACVICAustraliaA
ELISE FAULAACVICAustraliaD
CLAIRE ANGUSMACVICAustraliaA
MADELINE MCSWAINMACVICAustraliaM
Jazmyne de RozarioPAWAAustralia
Cub Boys Compound:18 entries
Mitchell YoungPCANSWAustraliaSunday2A
Nicolas CostelloBELNSWAustraliaSunday1D
Hayden CramptonCANSWAustraliaSunday5A
Samual BarberTIFACSAAustralia
Nicholas BentleyAACSAAustralia
Jake FelixVHACSAAustralia6C
Josh AllenHOBTASAustralia
Toby SpringerHOBTASAustralia
Aiden TerryHOBTASAustralia
HARRI HOWDENDVAVICAustraliaD
DREW ORTONTCAGVICAustraliaM
JORDAN SOPPETCAGVICAustraliaM
MICK ROLFETCAGVICAustraliaM
SAIYIF CANAANAACVICAustraliaD
CHRIS VISSARIOUMACVICAustraliaM
STEFAN MARAKOVICWAVICAustraliaD
Dalziel InieKGSAWAAustralia
Jack LittleyAOGWAAustralia
Cub Girls Longbow:2 entries
Danielle KingTACACTAustralia
SOPHIE TSEBELISTCAGVICAustraliaM
Cub Girls Recurve Barebow:3 entries
Chloe VossSCACSQASAustralia
Molly HunterHOBTASAustralia
MYFFY HOWDENDVAVICAustraliaD
Cub Boys Longbow:3 entries
Ben MurphyTACACTAustralia
Michael DuncanBOMWAAustralia
Aidan WallaceKGSAWAAustralia
Cub Boys Recurve Barebow:5 entries
Jack MurphyTACACTAustralia
Mitchell McKenzieBUBTASAustralia
Cody HolmesGHAVICAustralia8B
OLLIE MCNAUGHTFACVICAustraliaA
Cayden MatherAOGWAAustralia
Cub Girls Compound Barebow:3 entries
Ella RowleyCACACTAustralia
Nikita PiromaliCACACTAustralia
SHAYLEN LOWETCAGVICAustraliaA
Cub Boys Compound Barebow:3 entries
Matthew PawsonCACACTAustralia
Riley ReynoldsCACACTAustralia
Marcel ZuccatoCACACTAustralia
Veteran Plus Men Crossbow:2 entries
David WallerTACACTAustralia
MERV GRINSTEADTCAGVICAustraliaA
Veteran Plus Men Barebow Compound:1 entries
Brian ByettBAWAAustralia
Veteran Plus Mens Barebow Recurve:3 entries
Barry BridgesKRGBNSWAustraliaSaturday10C
JOHN LORICCOFACVICAustraliaM
GORDON MCCOLLWAVICAustraliaM
Veteran Plus Womens Compound:1 entries
Aileen AndersonAACSAAustralia9B
Veteran Plus Mens Compound:10 entries
Terry GosschalkBELNSWAustraliaSunday7C
Norman LumbyLCANSWAustraliaSunday3D
Robert WeldenCBSAAustralia
Col HowarthCBSAAustralia
Arthur ChanMPBSQASAustralia
Robert PopeHOBTASAustralia
MERV GRINSTEADTCAGVICAustraliaM
Gino CorsiniKGSAWAAustralia
John CarringtonBAWAAustralia
Willem van AkenAOGWAAustralia
Veteran Plus Mens Recurve:6 entries
Darryl DrakeSBOWNSWAustraliaSaturday7C
Willy EggermontStGNSWAustraliaSaturday7D
Ian DalwoodTIFACSAAustralia
Patrick BardenSVTASQASAustralia
MAURICE NELSONAAVICAustraliaA
RON HARDYCBVICAustraliaM
Veteran Plus Mens Longbow:4 entries
Robert KeenanTACACTAustralia
RON HARDYCBVICAustraliaA
Barry CreelmanBOMWAAustralia
Bill WallaceKGSAWAAustralia
ARW1 - C:1 entries
Luke WoodwardCACACTAustralia
Entries Per State
ACT 51 entries
NSW 131 entries
NQLD 18 entries
SA 75 entries
SQLD 89 entries
TAS 39 entries
VIC 210 entries
WA 135 entries
New Zealand 17 entries
Norfolk 0 entries
Access Level: Public 899814 Visits Since 1/4/2012 | grand_total