Australian Indoor Nationals Results
Scores in RED are higher than the current Nationals record*
Results Sorted by Grand Total
Place Archer State Club Round 1/4 Round 1/2 Subtotal Round 3/4 Round 4/4 Subtotal X Total 10s Total 9s Total Total Average
Open Mens Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 595
1Ryan TyackSQLDScac29629759329329558824101711819.84
2Calvin HartleyVICFac28529257728928857722781911549.62
3Alec PottsVICTcag28629157728428356717681911449.53
4Matthew GrayNSWSopaaa27529256728228556722642311349.45
5Brett KentNSWLac28228556728028756714642311349.45
6Andrew LebrocqNSWFhac28428256628227956115612411279.39
7Callum IngleyWAYok27627855427527855310482811079.23
8Paul SearleVICDva2742785522792725518432711039.19
9Darren ParkerNQLDPcyc27727655327827255015382011039.19
10Andre BuhotSQLDCa2842725562792675466532211029.18
11Thomas WrayWAYok2762695452762775538462510989.15
12Steve PeterVICAim2722725442752765517452610959.13
13Gerrard MiddendorpVICWac2632735362792765557491910919.09
14Ricci CheahNSWSopaaa2722725442772695465502310909.08
15Jarryd GreitschusSQLDMpb2732795522722655376461910899.08
16Alex LowSQLDScac26026952927628255811492310879.06
17Glenn KelleyVICDva2752745492652685336402710829.02
18Alastair DickSQLDMpb27127454525827853617502110819.01
19Stuart PilcherWAAog2732725452672695367333210819.01
20Jon McculloughSQLDCa2692625312752675428402110738.94
21Rob GeeVICMac2682705382702585283332010668.88
22David CoulthardNSWEac2642715352682625304352210658.88
23Thomas KingSQLDMpb27425252626826453210421610588.82
24Allan ZhangNSWUnsw2692795482472585054451710538.78
25Leo ScheinerVICAim26025951926726653310362310528.77
26Glen SamuelWAAog2732675402622505126302810528.77
27Simon SouphandovongSAAac2662575232582695274312210508.75
28Andrew MaltbyNQLDPcyc26026552526325551810232310438.69
29Rob FiddymentTASAa2582414992662765429351910418.68
30Lachlan RuddellVICAim2592525112612635244292610358.63
31Gabriel TolentinoNSWIll2612675282542475015302410298.58
32Neil HackettTASHa2562645202672415085252410288.57
33Brad HipperWABal2502585082682505183331610268.55
34Stephen RobinsonSAAac2662565222482565041251910268.55
35Jaymie MurrayNSWNa2412554962632645277292010238.53
36Terence LyonsVICPac2552625172502555054232410228.52
37Kelvin ChongSAAac2582605182542495038242210218.51
38Michalis IliaNSWLca2572555122532535064241610188.48
39Scott SeymourWAAog2562595152562455015252110168.47
40Mark StevensNSWLca2652565212422524945282610158.46
41Cameron WalkerSQLDGcac2552545092462555011202410108.42
42Greg NguyenNSWSopaaa2412635042552455005321610048.37
43James WilliamsonTASBb244247491255258513528910048.37
44John CowleySQLDSvta2602405002442595033231610038.36
45Luke NormanVICWac254249503242250492620149958.29
46Thomas WebbSASvac249250499259235494820239938.28
47Alex SobieckiSAAac232254486252246498618209848.20
48Wayne SmithSQLDScac26125151221325847131209838.19
49Dan HunterTASHa235260495242243485224139808.17
50Kevin FaulknerTASHa239231470260245505521149758.13
51Andrew SladeWAPlant248237485238251489422179748.12
52Joshua FieldNSWEac242241483234248482523159658.04
53Les WilliamsWABal250245495245223468418159638.03
54Bradley TedfordSQLDSvta243236479235247482626189618.01
55Paul BowenVICAac240254494231232463419189577.98
56Mark DixonTASBb244246490210255465129159557.96
57David McmeechanWAAog252242494236224460116189547.95
58Adrian ExcellACTWvac236246482237228465117199477.89
59Anthony MaxworthyNSWNa223238461228231459315159207.67
60Paul MaloneWASca216229445243226469016119147.62
61Harvey PriceSQLDGcac243224467232214446317149137.61
62James BowtellVICWac238233471217219436418139077.56
63Tayt BoylanSASvac231211442242218460520139027.52
64Dwayne CousinsWABun244231475217210427214169027.52
65Brian Donovan NQLDPcyc225217442217232449211118917.43
66Peter MarianiVICPita226204430226226452311108827.35
67Stuart AttenborrowTASPa239222461194226420412188817.34
68Christian JekimovsSQLDSvta2111914022322134450598477.06
69Astin DarcyNQLDPcyc20421341720121841917128366.97
70Ian SalmonACTWvac22319742022218440621298266.88
71Matthew AdamsVICFac20622643220319139405158266.88
72Thomas BreddonNQLDPcyc21120341421419741124148256.88
73James WallaceWAKgsa17718936624519944428118106.75
74Ian BrownACTWvac20218438620821542331198096.74
75Jason MinsterVICAa2001683682132114241537926.60
76Jonathan YoungACTWvac1651683331661813473566805.67
77Robert HefferNSWQac1571422991491613102556095.08
78David MarkhamNSWEac24421545900006144597.65
79Taran FurnellSAAac22020242200003144227.03
80Jorge OrtegaWAKgsa00000000000.00
81Jordan WomacksSAAac00000000000.00
82Dean SmithWALjac00000000000.00
Open Womens Recurve Current Record: Erika Anear 567
1Dawn Nelson-furnellVICAa2802775572782845627602111199.33
2Alice IngleyWAYok27927755627428656013572511169.30
3Jessica SuttonSQLDMpb2752755502782825606502611109.25
4Semra FergusonSQLDScac2732845572752785537473511109.25
5Ingrid BrookshawSQLDTca26727854526727654311422810889.07
6Nicky StuutSACb2582695272692685376392210648.87
7Leanne StrahanVICAim2602725322552705254352310578.81
8Miranda TiongWABom2672625292592655247342310538.78
9Tatyana MelnykNSWUnsw2482625102632685317351610418.68
10Petya ZhelezarovaSASvac2562555112442494933271710048.37
11Esra OzegeVICWac2552344892512605113252010008.33
12Renae BatesSQLDSvta246240486255249504321189908.25
13Miriam DaviesSQLDSvta247237484252249501422199858.21
14Luana GengVICSa226239465255245500518109658.04
15Kathryn WillmottWABal217237454228238466322209207.67
16Anke HolmesSAAac238229467219217436516189037.53
17Michelle DeanWABom22821644422323245501988997.49
18Mari-luise AgiusNSWSopaaa21523044521721343027108757.29
19Debbie TremellingVICAa20722743420023143131198657.21
20Signe DalsgaardNQLDTcofa205238443206215421718138647.20
21Katie ToddNSWFhac220210430222199421114128517.09
22Tracy DownNSWNa2122014131932084011758146.78
23Joanna MurrayNSWNa18519938420019739708107816.51
24Tracy BryenNSWSopaaa221218439181155336011107756.46
25Sam CrawfordVICTcag243236479000011174797.98
26Rebecca DarbySQLDHba23422345700001374577.62
Open Mens Compound Current Record: Pat Coghlan 595
1Pat CoghlanSAVhac29729759429929959849112611929.93
2Michael BrosnanSQLDMpb29829359130030060045111911919.93
3Matt RyanSQLDMpb29228757930030060055992111799.83
4Jack SalmonNSWWar28929258129929959839991911799.83
5Alan PoundWAWpa28729157829929559435942011729.77
6Scott BuscombeNSWCes28628657230030060036922811729.77
7Adam BridgesNSWNa28629257829729459138902211699.74
8Brian PolitisNSWIll28229157329829859639892711699.74
9Marcel VerstegenVICAim28629157729629659239892311699.74
10James ParkVICSa28629257829529659132892211699.74
11Zoran SingerovNSWBur28728957629729559230882411689.73
12Troy BalmerVICKcb28628957529629659233872511679.73
13John MoisanderSQLDBdac28729057729729158829872311659.71
14Scott BriceSQLDCa28628957529429458826832511639.69
15Mitchell LawrenceVICAim28827956729629959528823311629.68
16Jonathan WongNSWNa28628557129529659125822911629.68
17Bryce LeeVICDva28628757329329558831822711619.68
18Michael WelkSQLDSvta28628256829629559129803211599.66
19Peter CaveVICMac28029157129529358828792911599.66
20Scott HagamanSQLDSvta28628256829329258526733211539.61
21Gurvinder SekhonVICDva28128556629029658621743211529.60
22Jon-paul Van loenhoutWAAac 28728256929229058217733111519.59
23Daniel FreidWABom28427856229329558826723411509.58
24Guy PhillipsNSWNa28128156229129658735693811499.58
25Chris CondonSQLDMpb28427956329129458524703311489.57
26Graham KissellSQLDMpb28027855829329558832713611469.55
27Michael FelixSAVhac28228156329029258224653711459.54
28Jersey LiuVICAim28028256229428858222683411449.53
29Brenton NeuschulzNSWNca27827955729529258727674111449.53
30Brian HugoNSWCes27928256128929358229663911439.53
31Michael SalmonNSWWar27828556328829258023663511439.53
32Jarrad CootsVICDva28527956429428457818683211429.52
33Jay MoylanTASVda28227255429129458528703211399.49
34David TicchioNSWSopaaa28327956228629157726653211399.49
35Marcus AnearVICDva28327956229228557717623611399.49
36Stefan JensenNSWSopaaa27827655429229258428683611389.48
37David MillarSAKa28228056229128557617603511389.48
38Justin MamoSAEfa27628055629328958227594411389.48
39Con OuraniosVICAim27928356228628857424633411369.47
40Peter MosseVICTcag27827355129329258520614211369.47
41Jason HansonNSWBur28028256228828557317593611359.46
42Rob MilamSACb27827955728829057823574111359.46
43Peter MarianiVICPita28128256328628256816553511319.43
44Zoran TubakovicVICDva27827755528728657320613411289.40
45Callum BirchWABal27527655128728957620514711279.39
46Kerry AdairSQLDScac2802745542872865731836011279.39
47Aron StanleyNSWEac27327955228528757217524011249.37
48Attila BallaSASvac26828255028928457315573811239.36
49Marc NoyceVICMac27827755528927956814524111239.36
50Ben AskewNSWIll27827655429427256626643611209.33
51Ross PhilipsSAEfa27926854729627757328624111209.33
52Peter BennettVICTcag27527755228528256720474211199.33
53Darren HodgeSAVhac27027354328528957412493911179.31
54Paul KorosiTASPa27327755028628056619533211169.30
55Sam GibsonSAVhac27726554229028357321553411159.29
56Ian MarshallWAAac 27527655127828556312483911149.28
57Phillip GillSQLDCea27627354928128456514424311149.28
58Julian HowdenVICDva27727455128227956116483511129.27
59Stephen WagnerACTCac26728154828627756314413811119.26
60Paul EagleVICTcag27027454429127556615504011109.25
61Benjamin PawsonACTTac27827855627427955321554211099.24
62Mark StevensNSWLca28125753829028057021623311089.23
63Ian keith AsideraNSWSopaaa2752765512742835578364711089.23
64Ken DavisonVICMac27828155929225654821593711079.23
65Aidan CoatesNSWSopaaa27626353928128756815513511079.23
66Eric TagudinNSWSopaaa27026353328528857323473611069.22
67Michael RowleyACTTac25927353228828557314473111059.21
68Phillip RobinSQLDGcac2732675402852795641036011049.20
69Martin Von kaschkeWABom26527353828528056510433611039.19
70Taruia NichollsWABom27325652928728657317473911029.18
71Thomas CaldicottACTTac26927154027928256110354311019.18
72Grant WoolleyTASPa26726953628028456414393711009.17
73Simon PattendenWAAac 27927355227027854813394311009.17
74Patrick GodwinACTWvac2662765422802725529373510949.12
75Cameron GardinerVICFac26826453228127855911413910919.09
76Brett LittleVICTcag26527253728427055412344110919.09
77Tony KieferVICAim27526554028426655015474410909.08
78Joe MonkWAGos26526152627828055813383310849.03
79Jason BriggsSQLDMpb26926052926828755510373810849.03
80Simon AllenTASHa27627254827326053313373410819.01
81Neil StallardNQLDTca26926753627227154312674810798.99
82James BradyWAQac26026152128027555513343910768.97
83Sunny JunNSWSopaaa2772665432712615324344010758.96
84Michael VardanegaACTTac2602765362592755347423810708.92
85Levin EfingerVICDva24626651227828055811353310708.92
86Mark RichardsACTTac2682665342752615363323610708.92
87Tim ClarkeNSWEac2742655392572715282263910678.89
88Jay GriffinNQLDBca2712735442582625206504010648.87
89Pino MignanelliSAVhac2662665322652665319323610638.86
90Michael GleesonNQLDPcyc2732615342702595298193710638.86
91Viet thai NguyenNSWSopaaa22326749028428256614403110568.80
92Luke RhindACTWvac26126152225927553413373110568.80
93Tony BoydSQLDHba2622625242692635327274010568.80
94Shane BartleyACTTac25227052226826253012334110528.77
95Daniel PopeNQLDTcofa2652675322672415085453810408.67
96Steve CratchleySQLDMpb2642515152622575193233210348.62
97Michael HoeboerVICYda2602675272472565033193810308.58
98Sean AhearnNSWWar2432444872732675403213110278.56
99Brooke NichollsNQLDTta2522515032582475056103010088.40
100Michael KentVICYda2482434912592515101152810018.34
101Peter MarshallVICTcag250240490241239480215279708.08
102Benjamin StallardNQLDTca210261471239252491342339628.02
103Ayam AwadWALjac23121945022223345519149057.54
104Josh WebsterVICTcag00026927454332405434.53
105Alan VogrinVICWac00025125150221405024.18
106Greg SmithWAAac 00000000000.00
107Jamie AndrewsWALjac00000000000.00
108Jeff MaxeyNQLDTta00000000000.00
109Michael GreenlandNSWQac00000000000.00
110 NQLD00000000000.00
111Lyndon MaySQLDMpb00000000000.00
Open Womens Compound Current Record: Nicole Bartlett 586
1Karina MarshallVICDva289293582299299598431001811809.83
2Sherry GaleSAVhac27529056529629559132882311569.63
3Fiona HydeNSWIll28528657129329258523762911569.63
4Rachel MorganACTTac28428256629429458830743411549.62
5Deb NicholsonWAKgsa28428456829129358413743211529.60
6Aimee DeavesNSWNa28128456529429158523723311509.58
7Madeleine FerrisSQLDSvta28128656729128857921673311469.55
8Emily SuttonSQLDMpb27727755429629358919644411439.53
9Fiona GuestVICWca27527955428329357621583611309.42
10Louise RedmanACTTac26928054928328757024493111199.33
11Yvonne LewisSAKa27627455028028556512453611159.29
12Litza WatersVICSa27627054627829056819604811149.28
13Maddison SchmidtVICMac27227354528828156916513811149.28
14Lin FritschiWABom26827153927728556210433711019.18
15Debra HayNSWIll27526754227528455914404311019.18
16Simmy WongNSWNa26326552828728156813404110969.13
17Marian WillisWAKgsa2652715362802805606363710969.13
18Kathryn JankovicNSWFhac27126553627628355916393910959.13
19Megan KieferVICAim27426954326627954511384010889.07
20Jodi GillSQLDCea2652625272642725364283510638.86
21Katelin TurnerNSWWar2582685262652685337313610598.83
22Emma WayeSQLDMpb2652565212752425174203810388.65
23Tammy RichardsVICTcag2622475092772495266293210358.63
24Kerry DwyerNSWEac22122344420023243213228767.30
25Di CartwrightSQLDMpb21021642622221543728148637.19
26Cassie BurrellWAAac 210230440195188383012148236.86
27Alice MaySQLDMpb19620940519420139515158006.67
28Heather LangenakkerVICTcag1721933652121964081787736.44
29Joanne HarrisonTASHa1681823501931953882247386.15
30Sami WillmottWABal24925750600003365068.43
31Wenda ShuretySQLDMpb00000000000.00
Open Mens Longbow Current Record: Gunter Licht 477
1Guenter LichtVICDva22322945225723949652289487.90
2Malcolm ShieldVICAim1891933822011994001767826.52
3Ian BarberSATfiac1541663201761593350556555.46
4Jersey LiuVICAim12613726317218836012546235.19
5Grahame BensonNSWSha1411643051611423030236085.07
6Darren WrightVICFac1231222451591302890165344.45
Open Female Recurve Barebow Current Record: Trudy Scott 512
1Sam CrawfordVICTcag246251497243225468213259658.04
2Trudy ScottVICSa21723144823625549131649397.83
3Deborah JonesVICGha23122145223124047139159237.69
4Catherine FitzgeraldACTWvac216229445211220431517128767.30
5Frances AtkinsACTCac2022144162282154432878597.16
6Josephine DahdahSAEfa2062204262191954141658407.00
7Marianne Gale-earleNSWIll20220240419417837249117766.47
8Muna PawsonACTTac1661903562031963990447556.29
9Sarah ThorpSAEfa155156311163942570515684.73
10Leanne StrahanVICAim1251282531141632772335304.42
Open Male Recurve Barebow Current Record: Mick Turner 535
1Mick FisherACTTac2272544812542675216332510028.35
2Mick TurnerACTTac256220476250260510527209868.22
3Michael MurphyVICFac239245484219237456313169407.83
4Paul GengVICSa240237477201212413217148907.42
5Gavin LeadbetterVICPac20121141221321242507108376.98
6Paul SchausVICFac1942144082202044242838326.93
7Dale NoonanWAAog18820939716717934621057436.19
8Drew PetersNSWSb1391452841461422880245724.77
9Hasbullahchar HasniWASca931192121381512892315014.18
10Paul BowenVICAac12012724767961630214103.42
Open Mens Compound Barebow Current Record: Trevor Worsley 510
1William IrvineACTTac246243489254235489422179788.15
2Warren SprySATfiac221235456240246486310179427.85
3Wayne KnightNSWIll229214443223221444612128877.39
4Jonathan CoxSAAac20217737915320435715127366.13
5David FreemantleWABal215230445191019104136367.07
Open Mens Crossbow Current Record: Trevor Hancock 596
1Stuart AtkinsACTCac2992995982972965930112211919.93
2Lachlan RuddellVICAim2732695422592605194381910618.84
3Chris BaguleyVICAim240246486228249477420129638.03
4Terry LancasterNSWNca2772835602870287742218479.41
Open Womens Longbow Current Record: Jill Vardon 379
1Dawn Nelson-furnellVICAa1391843231321572891526125.10
2Litza WatersVICSa1301622921561302861645784.82
3Sandy DunstanSQLDCa9853151119671861433372.81
Open Womens Barebow Compound Current Record: Samantha Winston 470
1Irene NormanVICWac1911803711911853761777476.23
2Julia LouiseVICAa1311362671461843300615974.98
Masters Mens Recurve Current Record: Rod Brier-Mills 571
1Kim BeechSQLDScac2672785452672725397451510849.03
2Gerrard MiddendorpVICWac2772725492732595329482110819.01
3Tony MiddletonWABal2642665302702675376392110678.89
4Tom VerkaaikSQLDMpb2572665232682745428362410658.88
5Jeff GarnerTASPa2672725392712535248372710638.86
6Leigh RobertsonVIC2632595222732625356332610578.81
7Michael LeistnerSQLDMpb2622615232562685249322010478.73
8Hans-jurgen WirthVICSa25725250927226653810312110478.73
9Stuart BaileyNSWStga2602595192542595137364110328.60
10Ian BessellTASBb2452585032552705257252110288.57
11Kelvin HeathNSWEac2612525132452645094262410228.52
12Rolfe De la motteTASPa2452464912602645243261310158.46
13Guenter LichtVICDva2592545132472474946271910078.39
14Philip StreetNSWKrgb2602505102602364968291910068.38
15Steve CheahNSWSopaaa245258503238243481326179848.20
16Raymond BroadyNSWSopaaa244246490240242482418169728.10
17Gregory ChaunceySQLDMpb252246498229232461215199597.99
18Louis SkekliosSATfiac233244477233245478318139557.96
19Thomas MapleWASca207253460260231491221119517.93
20Ian ClayfieldSAEfa234251485230236466314199517.93
21Shayne LeslieTASPa234247481239229468210219497.91
22Ray SmithWAAog248236484222241463521189477.89
23Andrew WoodNSWSopaaa233241474241231472017109467.88
24Peter Nelson-furnellVICAa240245485247206453522169387.82
25Adrian Da pozzoACTCac237227464235236471217199357.79
26Paul O'brienSQLDSvta23224247423122645719229317.76
27Kevin DaveyVICWca255212467219226445216129127.60
28Alan KempNQLDPcyc204239443218241459011159027.52
29Ken MoylanSACb220233453204239443618148967.47
30Andrew BlundenWAAog222213435227223450110118857.38
31Ian HallSQLDGcac22222244421520742201078667.22
32Bradley ThirlawayACTTac1952013961791943730497696.41
33Robert MaguireACTTac1901663561781943724847286.07
34Bruce DouglasWAAac 1681853531811333140776675.56
Masters Womens Recurve Current Record: Wendy Moylan 547
1Wendy MoylanSACb2642485122682685363341910488.73
2Carol HarveyWAKgsa2522635152292574864252110018.34
3Trudy YoudTASBb238255493243235478515229718.09
4Diane CransonNSWIll227235462229242471517159337.78
5Elizabeth HoleNSWSopaaa24523147621423344729199237.69
6Karen StoreyWABal219224443229205434415178777.31
7Sally HarrisWAKgsa21322243522021043031598657.21
8Catherine FilesNSWSopaaa20320240516117934016117456.21
9Kathryn StocksSQLDMpb2171964131291713002997135.94
10Barbara JamesSAAac1651022671621753371726045.03
Masters Mens Compound Current Record: Dennis Carson 587
1Geoff RogersVICWac29129058129629859441951911759.79
2Roger GarsideWASca28628557129629759330842911649.70
3Dennis CarsonNSWArm28128056129729759435763711559.63
4Colin TyackSQLDMpb28527956429329759024753411549.62
5Lee PettitVICAim27728155829129758825713211469.55
6Grahame BensonNSWSha27928156029029358322643611439.53
7Grant ColeSASvac27628255828828957724583811359.46
8Chris SpringerTASHa28228156328028756714583511309.42
9Vernon PetersenNSWBur27528155628029257224603811289.40
10Rodney McqueenNSWStga26728054728629157719623311249.37
11Wayne MooreNQLDTta27627855428728357015373611249.37
12Matt TerrySATfiac26427654027828456212413911029.18
13Brian HagamanSQLDSvta27327454727228155311464211009.17
14Peter FeeneyNSWFhac2662635292822755579413610869.05
15Scott CarterNSWLca2682635312732725457264110768.97
16Robert AndersonVICSa26326853125728754412523210758.96
17Steve JankovicNSWFhac25126851926827354111343210608.83
18Garry JacquesSABla2702575272592585174282710448.70
19Paul SmithACTCac2522515032452665116243010148.45
20Anthony HelsbyNSWEac25424850226024450413232810068.38
21Ken VineyVICMac227237464242246488719299527.93
22John RaeVICTcag227242469232225457220139267.72
23David MarkhamVICYda26025751700003365178.62
24Ian JordanWABun00000000000.00
Masters Womens Compound Current Record: Sherry Gale 574
1Alison HagamanSQLDSvta27927255128028756717504111189.32
2Jill FennerTASHa2792695482802735538393411019.18
3Annette CouttsVICDva26426653027927855716363310879.06
4Viv BennettVICTcag26126953027927555411363810849.03
5Siobhan WallaceVICAim27325252528327155417404910798.99
6Kerry CherasSQLDMpb2662695352602725329234510678.89
7Kerry HeathNSWEac2442585022642635274193210298.58
8Suzanne StallardNQLDTca2532545072542434973352910048.37
9Debbie ButlerWABun22220943122519642104118527.10
10Jo WilliamsSQLDMpb00000000000.00
Masters Women Barebow Recurve Current Record: Trudy Scott 512
1Ros GreigVICYva228222450209227436114248867.38
2Maree NoonanWAAog1611903511401442841396355.29
Masters Mens Longbow Current Record: Gunter Licht 477
1Malcolm ShieldVICAim20022042021021842821048487.07
2Tad RomanVICWac1781693472001683681957155.96
3Bob HaySATfiac1411763171911983895957065.88
4Craig WilliamsNSWKrgb1811783591581763341556935.78
5George SznekVICTcag1641423061441833274646335.28
6Clinton WylieACTTac1431723151161102260345414.51
7Kevin GirardNSWMa1561422988214923102105294.41
8Bill NicholsonWAKgsa951082031371002373434403.67
9Andrew FluckTASPa111123234123822050074393.66
10Martin O'brienACTWvac69461154636820111971.64
Masters Men Barebow Recurve Current Record: Mick Turner 535
1Ian BurchillTASHa244245489213229442013189317.76
2Victor NolanNSWSb225212437213220433215108707.25
3Gary MillerWABal18722641320121441518108286.90
4Gregory JacksonSQLDSvta2092154241962013972998216.84
5Clinton WylieACTTac2162084242041673710797956.63
6Paul TongsVICMac190201391187197384212137756.46
7George SznekVICTcag1721483201841563400446605.50
8Ken VineyVICMac1751523271811443251836525.43
Masters Mens Compound Barebow Current Record: Gerald Hawkins 508
1Gregory JacksonSQLDSvta241231472223217440616139127.60
2Greg StoneACTTac211211422206215421212148437.03
3Tad RomanVICWac1741853591791783570357165.97
4Romeo CabionVICTcag1661863521641633270696795.66
Masters Womens Compound Barebow Current Record: Flocy Matir 364
1Irene NormanVICWac22521544019523242721358677.23
Masters Womens Longbow Current Record: Sandy Dunstan 394
1Karen FrankelWAKgsa22721644320021341319138567.13
2Sheryn LichtVICDva1651723372182074251467626.35
3Ros GreigVICYva71701411551422972314383.65
Veterans Mens Recurve Current Record: Kenneth Payne 554
1Tony BennettSQLDHba2682695372612765376402210748.95
2Dennis MycockSQLDSvta2652665312602665268382410578.81
3Ian DalwoodSATfiac2582485062612625233232410298.58
4Stephen PotterTASHa2572555122402564965371510088.40
5Kevin GilletNSWSopaaa246252498244230474214219728.10
6Alvin DuthieWABal222250472239255494219199668.05
7Murray FrithTASHa228228456215237452317109087.57
8Keith ManssenSQLDHba22421543922423746119129007.50
9Dennis LuobikisACTTac21621342923820544311458727.27
10Paul MazurVICAim19020339320522943406178276.89
11Merv FlanneryNQLDPcyc1951973922092144233898156.79
12Keith FrewinSQLDMpb2031933962042074111888076.73
13Peter SpringerACTWvac19517336820521441921087876.56
14Bill Meldrum-hannaNSWEac1861973831751783531677366.13
15Stephen BennettSQLDSvta1041612651651503151255804.83
16Armin HowaldTASHa176165341161482090165504.58
17Kevin SmithSQLDTca1951903850000483856.42
Veterans Womens Recurve Current Record: Yvonne Gavin 503
1Patricia McloughlinNSWIll2582445022572424993192010018.34
2Sue SwainWABen236240476236236472618179487.90
3Flocy MartirNSWStga218199417217211428211118457.04
4Suzanne Carreon-o'flahertyNSWEac1051252301922204123876425.35
5Sheryn HowardWAPlant1441382821441753191536015.01
Veterans Mens Compound Current Record: Peter King 579
1Neil DigweedSQLDSvta28828357129628357927802911509.58
2Geoff BlesingSACb28028556529129358426713111499.58
3Stephen PotterTASHa28028256228628957519703811379.48
4Leigh CornishVICDva28227956128329057324673511349.45
5Andrew LindsayACTCac25727753429029358315544311179.31
6Nic OosthuizenWABen27627354928127755813483711079.23
7Trevor GartsideSABla26327553827927555412363410929.10
8Dan AlterNSWArm26727153827327855110373510899.08
9Jim BarberNSWMa26726653327127754811403110819.01
10Geoff DyerNSWLca26924351226128554617493110588.82
11Michael ChambersSAGsa24425850226027053010213010328.60
12Colin HowarthSATfiac2592485072652535184193210258.54
13Ian HarrisSABla233245478231248479521329577.98
14Des BurkeACTTac6810917775561311023082.57
15Keith HollandWAKgsa00000000000.00
16James LarvenNSWLca00000000000.00
17Arthur ChanSQLDMpb00000000000.00
Veterans Womens Compound Current Record: Madeleine Ferris 573
1Diann BensonNSWSha27827555328828857615534511299.41
2Sue MartinSAAac2752805552832865699563211249.37
3Marlene ClarkeWABal23724247923524447928209587.98
4Lynette VidlerNSWBat79079000000792.63
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve Current Record: Michael Bowden 476
1Grenville SilvesterVICFac2112064172492144632898807.33
2Michael FouracreNSWSb2022164182192284471998657.21
3Bob EganWABal21421843217420237608138086.73
4John GouldNSWSha1771913681572103673577356.13
Veteran Men Barebow Compound Current Record: Gerald Hawkins 509
1Willy EggermontNSWStga218232450223222445112158957.46
Veteran Men Crossbow Current Record: Rex Dayman 583
1George NeilsonNQLDTca26927754627327755030432710969.13
2David WallerACTTac2702695392662755410422410809.00
Veteran Women Longbow Current Record: Sandy Dunstan 394
1Wendy TysonSQLDMpb8611420011911022902924293.58
Veteran Mens Longbow Current Record: Dean Pettman 474
1Dean PettmanSAAac189240429218196414010138437.03
2Paul StapletonWABal2002104102121863982968086.73
3Malcolm ShieldVICAim20621942519517737216147976.64
4Barry CreelmanWABom19716736419217636811087326.10
5Bob SheehanNSWLca1681633311541823360266675.56
6Geoff Black WAKgsa1671573241621563180676425.35
7Phillip BuhotSQLDCa1281562841291112401345244.37
Junior Boys Compound Current Record: Brendan Wallace 593
1Mitch RogersVICWac28528857329529959432872711679.73
2Mathew McdougallNSWGa28428657029630059639863011669.72
3Edwin DilnuttVICMac28028556528929458325693311489.57
4Alexander CollinsSATbcsa27327955229128457518484611279.39
5Joshua CarrollSQLDMpb27428355728327455714474111149.28
6Benjamin MalinSAEfa28627756326029055016613711139.28
7Reece KalosACTTac26927354228326755012432710929.10
8Nick ReynoldsVICYda2672705372672805478254210849.03
9Roark AndertonWAAac 25726652327927855713283910809.00
10Cameron MaxworthyNSWNa26827153927027054011334110798.99
11Joel EdwardsSAEfa2722645362742525268303710628.85
12Lindsay WoodWABun2602435032612525138163610168.47
13Sam WheedonVICYda2562595152532404932163510088.40
Junior Girls Compound Current Record: Renae Farrugia 561
1Penny VissariouVICMac28028556529129658713772811529.60
2Ella HugoNSWWar27627655228228656814434611209.33
3Courtney CowlingWAYok2772765532772835607474111139.28
Junior Boys Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 595
1Josh KellyWABal2792785572712695408462210979.14
2Beau EvansVICAim2772705472552805357393110829.02
3Damian PauleySAAac2572555122602695294252210418.68
4Martin GengVICSa2682605282522605125292510408.67
5James StaudeSAAac237233470245246491313179618.01
6Luke Lyons-clarksonVICPac25323348622323746027199467.88
7Tim BillsVICYda230236466242230472412159387.82
8Colin ForsterSQLDMpb204231435209205414214128497.08
Junior Girls Recurve Current Record: Melissa Jennison 567
1Jess GreensteinNSWStga2782705482462555015442010498.74
2Chloe GrabsSQLDScac2532434962452675129261810088.40
3Luana GengVICSa2342514852672505175231810028.35
4Delia EvansSQLDScac239245484252256508418149928.27
5Joanne WattsWAYok248245493238240478323169718.09
6Abbey CrookSQLDScac231239470224223447011129177.64
7Tayla KingNSWSopaaa24320644921120641711288667.22
8Kaitlyn EddyVICWac1491973462142404544958006.67
9Dania Ruminski-smithSASvac1281803081901703604946685.57
10Evelina OnopriyenkoVICAim23002300000362307.67
Junior Boys Longbow Current Record:
1Dakota SmithACTTac17821339120520040505127966.63
2Colin ForsterSQLDMpb1251422671281412690635364.47
Junior Girls Longbow Current Record:
1Giovanna HageSQLDMpb816314463501130122572.14
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 497
1Bradley BishopNSWIll00000000000.00
Cadet Boys Compound Current Record: Tristan Barrett 581
1Alec PottsVICTcag29328758029929859740972011779.81
2Anthony CarrollSQLDMpb28328556829229758927783011579.64
3Sean PiancaNSWWar28028456429729659328773511579.64
4Simon BoldVICMac28428356729227957120713111389.48
5Matt LockwoodACTTac27728055728829157921574311369.47
6David ColeSASvac27828356128927656521583411269.38
7Ben WattersWAKgsa28328156428726955612573011209.33
8Stephen WalkerTASPa2712715422802715516353910939.11
9Cameron SchwabeTASPa26727454128126754810354010899.08
10Kyle LangdonNQLD26725852527927455312334010788.98
11Shaun DaveyVICWca2552665212662655312263510528.77
12Christopher BallaSASvac2592625212662585247223410458.71
13Dean VardanegaACTTac2332614942722745465303110408.67
14Timothy LorneSQLDHba249242491250254504417239958.29
15Harry HailstoneNSWBat24727151800003345188.63
16Kevin BarrieSAKa14101410000011414.70
Cadet Girls Compound Current Record: Renae Farrugia 561
1Penny VissariouVICMac28127855929029358317653511429.52
2Gaby DaleSQLDMpb27027154127327354615354510879.06
3Starr CartledgeACTTac2602575172592625215193510388.65
4Amy WilsonNSWIll2552434982652465116232710098.41
Cadet Boys Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 585
1Alec PottsVICTcag28228756928228356516632411349.45
2Jacob BlackburnVIC2782705482702745448492210929.10
3Scott JefferiesWAAwa2702645342722715439422710778.98
4Jordan CartwrightSQLDMpb26626352927526954410302810738.94
5Travis PauleySAAac2522585102632685314302210418.68
6Martin GengVICSa2522615132552575124261910258.54
7Rob TongsVICMac253234487255254509116159968.30
8Conor BriceSQLDCa240256496250240490320169868.22
9Kyle Lyons-clarksonVICPac252249501238237475121169768.13
10Cameron MacdonaldSQLDScac207245452226232458419159107.58
11Jacob MundySQLDScac215222437236235471412159087.57
12Brandon McmeechanWAAog22223145321723345004179037.53
13Nicholas Bjork hendersonWAPlant22821544321923245109148947.45
14Ty SchreckVICDva2302084382162264420988807.33
15Joshua MalinSAEfa1711563271321422740856015.01
16Nicholas MuttonVICYda1111622731361542900325634.69
17Andrew VernonNQLDPiac122972191691643332355524.60
18Chad BrownACTWvac1421382800000202804.67
19Lachlan ZeitzSAAac00000000000.00
Cadet Girls Recurve Current Record: Natacha Wonneberger 567
1Jess ClayfieldSAEfa245241486243246489521189758.13
2Laura SalterNSWNca240230470256246502620189728.10
3Angela DuncanVICPac21622744321520842326108667.22
4Merran HeukeTASHa18820639422722645331148477.06
Cadet Boys Longbow Current Record: Dakota Smith 384
1Richard MorganVICTcag1061182241141282420314663.88
Cadet Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Luana Geng 468
1Taylor EvansVIC21120341421518540011298146.78
Cadet Boys Crossbow Current Record:
1Benjamin RobertsonVIC2692595282462364822242010108.42
Intermediate Boys Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 585
1Nicholas TurnerSQLDMpb27426353728127855910512010969.13
2Charlie MagareySAAac2632715342692645335322710678.89
3Kane WilsonNSWWar2542615152682795476352010628.85
4Sean MccullochSAAac2582595172482454932172210108.42
5Ben HowellVICAim2362574932682475157242210088.40
6Thomas HarmonSQLDGcac241260501247243490322189918.26
7Rob TongsVICMac243241484245239484419119688.07
8Lachlan RogersWAYok222237459243239482413229417.84
9Steven HillsWAPlant215236451232221453215139047.53
10Bayden YoungWABun238220458209206415111128737.28
11Corban FlemingWAPlant16921938814216530708166955.79
12Ashley CousinsWABun1871633501581823402966905.75
13Morgan SandisonWABal1451723171761663422736595.49
14Lloyd RobertsonSQLDMpb1401472871391512901565774.81
15Andrew KleidonWAKjac1341202541171542710405254.38
Intermediate Girls Compound Current Record: Tegan Healey 560
1Madeleine SalvestroACTTac27727855528829258023623711359.46
Intermediate Boys Compound Current Record: Lucas Lee 565
1Jarrod RossiterACTTac29228457630029659639922411729.77
2Tristan CargillSQLDMpb28428456829529559027783211589.65
3Joshua StevensSQLDScac27627455028628356912533511199.33
4Liam BoyleWAKgsa2702795492862785648444111139.28
5Cameron MonkWAGos27227454628627656212374611089.23
6Jarrod WilsonNSWIll27127454527227955113394310969.13
7Daniel MignanelliSAVhac26225051227227855010352910628.85
8Joshua HopkinsNSWCes2552575122692795485253410608.83
9Sam BreedenVICYva26027253227724352013333510528.77
10Harrison BallaSASvac2532475002562665222242010228.52
11David CowieSQLDMpb23925048926525451910202710088.40
12Callan InesonSASvac254238492239244483624249758.13
13Bryce FabianiNQLDMossman251236487251233484719209718.09
14William SmithNQLDTcofa238242480239245484330239648.03
15Hugh NewtonTASHa217222439250260510217219497.91
16Lochlan HodgeSAVhac234226460236203439416208997.49
17Isaac BardenWAAac 1741943682132094221787906.58
18Liam Hardidge-dittyVICDva22320342600002144267.10
19Declan BriceSQLDCa00000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Recurve Current Record: Natacha Wonneberger 567
1Rachael KingNSWSopaaa2472504972422705123271810098.41
2Belinda MaxworthyNSWNa247247494237252489214209838.19
3Eliza HowardVICFac234250484222247469215179537.94
4Bianca CairnsTASHa242216458230242472316139307.75
5Ella ByrneSQLDScac222245467220240460112169277.73
6Samantha CullenWABal220222442235232467414109097.58
7Kaila KlafferWAPlant22321443722620643231588697.24
8Clare ReutherSAAac19122041124020944941178607.17
9Katie MorrisSAAac19021240222022744731298497.08
10Emma WadeSQLDHba208217425204211415112128407.00
11Katelyn BarberSATfiac19922342218220038218148046.70
12Chantelle O'brienSQLDTca1451833281801373170356455.38
13Charlotte ArenaWABal1691623311331673001336315.26
14Danielle LewisVIC1511262771331222550325324.43
15Rhiannan CharsleySAAac00000000000.00
16Lucy HughesNQLDTca00000000000.00
Intermediate Boys Longbow Current Record: Daniel Counsell 335
1Bryce KeoghSQLDMpb82961781121022141323923.27
Intermediate Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Luana Geng 383
1Eliza HowardVICFac199197396190197387210107836.53
2Jessica GarciaVICFac2041903941941943883797826.52
3Nikita PorterVICPac13810524361931540163973.31
Cub Girls Recurve Current Record: Jessica Sutton 514
1Manon LimNSWSopaaa241248489249246495724189848.20
2Elana KardolWABal234252486247245492525109788.15
3Emilia PatonSQLDScac236235471247222469414139407.83
4Anna WallsTASHa230225455252229481212199367.80
5Denise PilienVICAim239217456232246478217139347.78
6Kate GoodridgeSQLDScac235232467217230447414169147.62
7Emma NolanWAYok21717539222021043007158226.85
8Laura TreziseNSWSopaaa1861363221621733350146575.48
9Sarah FlemingWAPlant1321873191601292892366085.07
10Chelsea CowieSQLDMpb1431813241411432841256085.07
11Erica MellorSQLDMpb144179323166972631325864.88
12Naomi SmithACTWvac1051302351531493020155374.48
13Keeley CainSATfiac1371402771131382510095284.40
14Claire CramptonNSWEac685612491951860103102.58
15Sarah EisenbergWAPlant997817773551280203052.54
16Ailani CoxSAAac373673801111914402642.20
Cub Boys Recurve Current Record: Jacob Blackburn 525
1Ben HaydenSQLDMpb248242490250249499419239898.24
2Alex KimNSWSopaaa235248483256249505126119888.23
3Luke PembertonSQLDGcac240249489238247485217209748.12
4Daniel DriebergWAAog22820843621922244138138777.31
5Bradley MooyNSWIll19821841618724743416108507.08
6Dante OystonVICAim1942074012062024082798096.74
7Orlando TreleaniVICAim1921843761852274120477886.57
8Adam CogleyVICAim1882043922071763830567756.46
9Ethan DuffVIC1782093871782023804777676.39
10Ollie Mcnaught (j)VICFac22119341417017634607127606.33
11Arunav Chatterjee (j)VICAim1781563341601673270236615.51
12Samuel McphailWABal1881303181451653100536285.23
13Anthony Scheiner (j)VICAim1481633111401653051376165.13
14Cody PatelWAYok1601262861701563261326125.10
15Joseph WeyerSQLDScac1431392821621523141435964.97
16Tom HuntSQLDMpb1511222731361202560125294.41
17Jacob BakkerACTWvac1311242551211242450165004.17
18Jason HurnallACTCac1121092211371272640444854.04
19Ethan HolmesSAAac14612527194801740324453.71
20Neil PrinceNQLDTca12072192901272170434093.41
21Ben DayesNQLDTca1178720459481070013112.59
22Erich Von kaschkeWABom604510579951741112792.33
23Luka Oyston (j)VICAim44509455681230122171.81
24Stuart EggarSQLDMpb59541134447910122041.70
Cub Girls Compound Current Record: Niamh Jones 536
1Madeline McswainVICMac27627555128627956513473711169.30
2Niamh JonesVICGha2712745452682845528394210979.14
3Alana BuscombeNSWCes22021043022425447829179087.57
4Caitlin NixonSQLDScac227219446219207426110158727.27
5Caitlin Howden (j)VICDva22521043519817437201118076.73
6Alyce WoodwardACTTac1721713431882023901537336.11
Cub Boys Compound Current Record: Tristan Barrett 558
1Harri HowdenVICDva27227154328128156215464011059.21
2Nathan RowleyACTTac25826552326526853313293910568.80
3Isaac HolmesSQLDTca2622555172582735314282910488.73
4Hayden CramptonNSWEac2582525102732615345223310448.70
5Janszen CookNSWWes2502605102662615278183010378.64
6Gavin PikesWALjac2622505122472555023123110148.45
7Lawrence SalvestroACTTac2522505022432605031202110058.38
8Chris VissariouVICMac233238471263239502410219738.11
9Jack HudsonVICYda243241484232251483516289678.06
10Dominic CummingSAEfa218246464247248495617219597.99
11Joshua AllenTASHa237230467252220472315209397.83
12Jack MurphyVICFac23524147622323345628239327.77
13Jackson StocksSQLDMpb246217463219238457512229207.67
14Nick BentleySAAac24622447022522444929239197.66
15Riley BrooksACTTac19820740522421543938158447.03
16Samual BarberSATfiac19717837520522543015128056.71
17Jake FelixSAVhac20419740121418940324148046.70
18Zak NoyceVICMac18120438517416033401137195.99
19Will Hudson (j)VICYda13999238681101780134163.47
20Caidyn MarkhamVICYda18922641500001164156.92
Cub Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Josie Hayter 302
1Alexandra Wright (j)VICPac1081102181201182380224563.80
2Chloe VossSQLDScac707014080901701333102.58
3Sophie Tsebelis (j)VICTcag6228902039590111491.24
Cub Boys Recurve Barebow Current Record: Martin Geng 416
1Jarrod HunterTASHa18320739017719437106127616.34
2Ollie Mcnaught (j)VICFac1581513091561212771325864.88
3Jack MurphyVICFac1211452661561443001525664.72
4Jordan ChurchwardSQLDSvta6474138109982070023452.88
5Sebastian BoydSQLDScac3860981320330111311.09
Cub Girls Compound Barebow Current Record:
1Ella RowleyACTTac1151042191231242470124663.88
Cub Boys Compound Barebow Current Record:
1Matthew PawsonACTTac1471512981531442970195954.96
Veteran Plus Men Crossbow Current Record:
1Merv GrinsteadVICTcag250239489244265509629149988.32
Veteran Plus Mens Barebow Recurve Current Record:
1John LoriccoVICFac1791363151821693510136665.55
2Brian ByettWABal1531523051701232930365984.98
3Barry BridgesNSWKrgb1521553071141202340515414.51
Veteran Plus Womens Compound Current Record:
1Aileen AndersonSAAac247241488247237484412259728.10
Veteran Plus Mens Compound Current Record:
1Robert WeldenSACb26827754528227755910414211049.20
2Dan O'ryanWABal2692725412812745556353710969.13
3Merv GrinsteadVICTcag27025752727628255816403310859.04
4Terry GosschalkNSWBel2552745292782745529353610819.01
5Robert PopeTASHa2682685362682775456284510819.01
6Clive OsborneWAYok222238460241241482518179427.85
Veteran Plus Womens Recurve Current Record:
1Mary PeitschNQLDPcyc 70+1571893461791623411466875.73
Veteran Plus Mens Recurve Current Record:
1Patrick BardenSQLDSvta226244470225257482214129527.93
2Darryl DrakeNSWSb20821442221523144651888687.23
Veteran Plus Mens Longbow Current Record:
1Bill WallaceWAKgsa1581312891341402740335634.69
2Bob KeenanACTTac1501152651201202400265054.21
ARWC - 1 Current Record:
1Luke WoodwardACTTac117117234921112030024373.64
* Records are an indicator only and are subject to approval by the AA Records Committee.
Access Level: Public 831528 Visits Since 1/4/2012 | grand_total