Australian Indoor Nationals Results
Scores in RED are higher than the current Nationals record*
Results Sorted by Grand Total
Place Archer State Club Round 1/4 Round 1/2 Subtotal Round 3/4 Round 4/4 Subtotal X Total 10s Total 9s Total Total Average
Open Mens Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 595
1Ryan TyackSQLDScac29229058228429057412831711569.63
2Callum IngleyWAYok28128656728328656917814211369.47
3John CowleySQLDGcta28328456727628856411652111319.43
4Campbell HodgsonVICGa27427755128228156312442511149.28
5Brett KentNSWLca2762855612742745489362811099.24
6Jarryd GreitschusSQLDMpb27627354927627955510442611049.20
7Rod Brier-millsSQASGcac25428253628428356717532411039.19
8Darren ParkerNQLDPcyc26828154927427554911452110989.15
9Jordan WomacksSAAac27026453427727955611352010909.08
10Paul SearleVICDva2482815292802705507391810798.99
11Gerry FogliaresiSQLDScac2702685382662745407303610788.98
12Stuart PilcherWAAog2762625382742655394232510778.98
13Dale WilsonSQLDGcac2652735382672705375312510758.96
14Allan ZhangNSWUnaa2712655362702685385402610748.95
15Gerard MiddendorpVICWa2642685322652725379392310698.91
16Michael WoodroffeTASPa2602665262622705328342310588.82
17Peter ChoyWABom2722625342502705209432410548.78
18Andre BuhotSQLDCa2622635252662635293262810548.78
19Jordan CsizmadiaVICPac2632645272682575255311810528.77
20Anthony MaxworthyNSWNor2672575242612635245262910488.73
21Greg OpieSAEfa2602625222672475145262410368.63
22Phil ArthurWABen2582605182602545143291910328.60
23Luke NormanVICWa2592565152602535133192010288.57
24Greg NguyenNSWSop2542715252452534982183310238.53
25Harry TangNSWUna2522505022672525198331910218.51
26Lindsay WoodWADac24324048326327553800010218.51
27Harvey PriceSQLDGcac2472665132492585075292710208.50
28Alex LowSQLDScac2502505002632575204231910208.50
29Daniel BerendsVICYda2552575122582495073311710198.49
30Richard GuiseVICYb2572414982672455123261410108.42
31Alex SobieckiSAAac2482555032642415054222110088.40
32Simon SouphandavongSAAac2452534982522585105202110088.40
33Paul BowenVICAac2612455062422585005221810068.38
34Lachlan RuddellVICAim2282694972532535063231310038.36
35Edward CookVICMac250247497251246497320219948.28
36David McmeechanWAAog243248491249252501420179928.27
37Brad HipperWABal251235486251253504323149908.25
38Douglas BruceWAAog247245492250245495321309878.23
39Chat NavarathneVICMac250242492244249493815229858.21
40Steve CheahNSWSop250251501237242479524199808.17
41Scott SeymourWAAog252246498242237479322189778.14
42Les WilliamsWABal237245482241243484318349668.05
43Jeremy LuiNSWUna23323847124324148447179557.96
44David KooymansACTWvac231242473247232479224119527.93
45Dan HunterTASHa233238471247229476312149477.89
46Andrew MaltbyNQLDPcyc22921844724924849752539447.87
47Yue WuNSWUna227217444242252494212199387.82
48Matt AdamsVICFac237242479241215456220119357.79
49Thomas BreddenNQLDPcyc242213455234240474311199297.74
50Andrew WoottonNQLDTta231228459238226464212119237.69
51Ian SalmonACTWvac240244484201225426111179107.58
52Gregory ChaunceySQLDMpb225214439222242464113149037.53
53Brenton NueschulzNSWNew220217437232234466112139037.53
54Hugh CorbettWAAog228207435219206425310118607.17
55Taran FurnellSAAac21021342322221343501288587.15
56Sheldon GannonSQLDGcac22218941121921143027108417.01
57Ian BrownACTWvac20321942218219037207147946.62
58Richard GreenNQLDPcyc19718538218614733317187155.96
59Robert MaguireACTTac16921638514017631627117015.84
60Michael KentVICYda1501513011971393360456375.31
61Thomas KingSQLDMpb261273534000019205348.90
62Paul CartwrightSQLDMpb263262525000014285258.75
63Edwin CainVICFac0002512515025505024.18
64 VIC00000000000.00
65Kim DaviesSQLDTca00000000000.00
66 NQLD00000000000.00
Open Womens Recurve Current Record: Erika Anear 567
1Alice IngleyWAYok2772785552802815618542111169.30
2Ingrid BrookshawSQLDTca2772785552772595369472910919.09
3Odette SnazelleNSWNor2652595242622735359302510598.83
4Dawn Nelson-furnellVICAa2612665272632675304312610578.81
5Shelley AllsoppSQLDGcta2662274932672705378372210308.58
6Jessica SuttonSQLDMpb2632605232452575028301910258.54
7Erika AnearVICDva2562515072542625163351410238.53
8Rachael MountfordSAAac2482625102602525127172210228.52
9Renae FarrigiaVICDva2612635242442414853212610098.41
10Tetyana MelnykNSWUna2442484922512635145231710068.38
11Taylah SomervilleVICTcag244247491251255506411229978.31
12Kaye DuncanWABom247248495251243494222309898.24
Stephanie CroskeryNZGac/nz233245478257253510519179888.23
13Petya ZhelezarovaSASvac238249487252248500723159878.23
14Joy HarveyWAKgsa240244484261238499418189838.19
15Miriam DaviesSQLDGcta24323948223224647852599608.00
16Claire JohnsonNQLDTcoa223231454252245497318109517.93
17Leanne StrahanVICAac226239465220249469416169347.78
18Anka DitmanVICAim22422745122223245418119057.54
19Mari-luise AgiusNSWStg21421943322621944517108787.32
20Neroli RoockeSQLDGcta22322444722018840801188557.13
21Tracy BryenNSWSop2311794102001863860797966.63
22Harlinah TeohVICAim1821673491732023750877246.03
Melissa RolfeNZRac/nz1761673431731763491266925.77
23Jody DunnWABom1491923411511372880426295.24
24Tania ParkerSQLDScac151942451051132180524633.86
Open Mens Compound Current Record: Pat Coghlan 595
1Matt RyanSQLDMpb296294590299300599381091011899.91
2Pat CoghlanSASvac291290581300299599451011711809.83
3Alan PoundWAWpa293291584298298596451001611809.83
4Darryn CornwellSASvac29229358529729659331981511789.82
5Sean TeasdaleNSWNzl29029058029829959740972011779.81
6Frans RoodtSQLDGcta29128657729830059834952311759.79
7Peter CaveVICMac29329158429329859130951611759.79
8Derek JacobsVICMac28728857530029959951942511749.78
9Stephen FlorenceNSWNzl29028757729730059743512311749.78
10Ricci CheahNSWSop28528957429930059946472611739.78
11Justin OlexienkoSQLDGcta28629057629729859545912411719.76
12Marcel VerstegenVICAim28529057529829759536542511709.75
13Zoren SingerovNSWBur28828657429729859534902611699.74
14Scott BuscombeNSWNew28528657129830059838892911699.74
15Clint FreemanTASPa28828957729229558731852311649.70
16John MoisanderSQLDBdac28828357129329759035832911619.68
17Daniel FreidSQLDBm28328556829429458817773011569.63
18Pierre FaskelWAAog27828556329729359029453511539.61
19Ashton BoullySQLDTca28228656829029358333763011519.59
20Lyndon MaySQLDMpb28128056129729359033723511519.59
21James ConnellyVICDva28428256629329158422713411509.58
22Nick HorleySQLDGcta28228356528929558426693511499.58
23Brian HugoNSWCes28527756229429258629433411489.57
24Marcus AnearVICDva28627856429129358431403411489.57
25Jon-paul Van loenhautWAAac27528355829329658925825711479.56
26Vernon PetersenNSWBur28227655829629358924734011479.56
27Geoff SchillaciNQLDPiac28027655629329258524614411419.51
28Archie VissariouVICMac28228056228829057820433811409.50
29Brenton NeuschulzNSWNew28427856228928857720643211399.49
30Jason HansonNSWBur27627855429129358423393811389.48
31Peter BennettVICTcag27827855629229058224384011389.48
32Mark PiancaNSWCes27928055928728957614593511359.46
33Damian SinclairVICSa27627955529128958020403911359.46
34Doug CurrallACTCac28327856128928457314573711349.45
35Grahame BensonNSWSou27928156028329157413473811349.45
36Ben PawsonACTTac27728155828728657321572811319.43
37Julian HowdenVICDva27727455128529558019433611319.43
38Con OuraniousVICAim27727955628928657515384211319.43
39Stephen CliftonNSWNzl27726754429928758637743011309.42
40Chris SpringerTASHa27327354629429058422604111309.42
41Brendan JonesVICGha27927555429028557515544411299.41
42Nigel CarrollSQLDMpb27827855628828557315534011299.41
43Rob MilamSACb27628155728428857215364311299.41
44Thomas SulkiewiczNSWSopa27527855329028457416574011279.39
45John MarchantSQLDGcac27428155528129057113563911269.38
46Joesph AguirreNSWLca27727755428328957214384011269.38
47Glenn SamuelWAAog27327554828628957519373811239.36
48Peter MarianiVICPita27828055828028556512374011239.36
49Callum BirchWABal27928055928627656223393911219.34
50Richard HeinSQLDScac27127654728328957216484511199.33
51Daniel LeeVICMac26827854628528857327312911199.33
52Grant ColeSASvac27625953529029158119524511169.30
53Trevor MaySQLDTca27627855428427856213513511169.30
54Paul KorosiTASPa27427955328128256314443811169.30
55Scott PankhurstVICAim27726754428328957216423311169.30
David CroskeryNZGac/nz27627555128328056314434511149.28
56Tony GilbertTASPa28627656226129055118712611139.28
57John TurnerWAKgsa26227653828329157427353811129.27
58Mark StevensNSWLca26627554128528456917473711109.25
59Neil StallardNQLDTcoa27927455327528155614463711099.24
60Brian DonohoeNQLDPiac2682735412882795677454311089.23
61Attila BallaSASvac27227754927728255914363811089.23
62Mark McknightVICAim27827154928227655815274111079.23
63David TicchioNSWSopa27127554627128755819494011049.20
64Sunny JunNSWKgb2682685362832805637403810999.16
65Zoran TubakovicVICDva27326854127228455617453910979.14
66Shaun SomervilleVICAba aa2722795512692775468304110979.14
67Jason LivingstonNQLDPiac27126653728227655811343810959.13
68David TaboneSAEfa28027555526227753916463810949.12
69Michael RowleyACTTac2732705432802655455403510889.07
70Luke AugustakisSQLDScac2712685392772725496224910889.07
71Daniel JohnsonVICDva25726652327328155413233110778.98
72Grant WoolleyTASPa27026353327726554210343510758.96
73Taruia NichollsWABom27124851927028055010293510698.91
74Anthony BiondoACTTac2552725272682705388364010658.88
75Michael VardanegaACTTac2592605192702755456263810648.87
76Peter SeeleyWALja2602555152702745448284010598.83
77Mark RichardsACTTac2522655172562735297283510468.72
78Jason LevittWAAac2652505152642595239303110388.65
79Christopher GillACTTac2632605232582565148193910378.64
80Michael HoeboerVICYda2602505102642595237183610338.61
81Joe HightonSAAac2582625202512595103134110308.58
82Cam GardinerVICFac2452494942672665338243510278.56
83Steve CratchleySQLDMpb2512505012542665208232610218.51
84Brenden CooperVICFac2642475112552535083183010198.49
85Michael WilkinsonNQLDMossman2472444912662565228222510138.44
86Darren StevensSQLDSca2352404752672645317223110068.38
87Ben StallardNQLDTcoa23825349124826351110193110028.35
88Domenic ModdafariVICPac247253500239247486524359868.22
89Adam BuoroNSWQue24424949325523849349279868.22
90Craig AyersNSWLca250238488245233478614299668.05
91Simon AllenTASHa25123548622723446139279477.89
92Anthony EldridgeNQLDMossman219235454235244479311169337.78
93Michael GreenlandNSWQue22122544624420544956178957.46
94Ken WinklerNSWQue22924046921119040117218707.25
95Jesse GaleSASvac28328757029402941754308649.60
96Frank GilliganSQASGcta280286566000026345669.43
97Scott BriceSQLDCa280280560000020405609.33
98Jarrod KeithVICAa277267544000012425449.07
99Robert EspinoNSWWar00025326351621205164.30
100Jeffrey CarsonSQLDGcta00000000000.00
101Jarrod KneeboneVICDva00000000000.00
102 VIC00000000000.00
103Duane CoatesSASvac00000000000.00
104Les WoodsACTCac00000000000.00
105Jim ConnellyVICDva00000000000.00
106Colin RobertsonVICPac00000000000.00
107Mikhail StoyanovskiVICDva00000000000.00
108Peter GodwichWALja00000000000.00
109Geoff ReiserWABom00000000000.00
110Michael FourieNSWSop00000000000.00
NZ00000000000.00
Open Womens Compound Current Record: Nicole Bartlett 586
1Madeleine FerrisSQLDGcta28828757529629959532912311709.75
2Karina MarshallVICDva28828457229929959843902811709.75
3Fiona HydeNSWIll28428556929429659030493111599.66
4Rachel MorganACTTac28329157429428758123802411559.63
5Rebecca StubbsSASvac27728155829229358523644011439.53
6Deb NicholsonWAKgsa27927855728829358129304311389.48
7Fiona GuestVICWca28027655629029058024423111369.47
8Diann BensonNSWSou27727154829528858318443811319.43
9Erika AnearVICDva27028055029128557620563211269.38
10Litza WatersVICPac27127254328227755913254311029.18
11Julia LouiseVICAa2692715402802775579343010979.14
12Callie-anne BarrSACb27226353527427154510174510809.00
13Marian WillisWAKgsa2652645292652765419183510708.92
14Yvonne LewisSAKa2612665272672635309293510578.81
15Kirsten BevonSACb25825751526826152911173110448.70
16Siobhan WallaceVICAim2492625112602545149163610258.54
17Wenda ShuretySQLDMpb2482424902452665116183010018.34
18Mez MulderVICYda24424749122724547239229638.03
19Muna PawsonACTTac23722846523624047619199417.84
20Lizel Von zieglerWAKgsa21623845422422845227199067.55
21Cassandra BurrellWAAac19720440123022645628108577.14
22Deb ButlerWADac2051903952052164210008166.80
23Diana CartwrightSQLDMpb1991623612172144311447926.60
24Heather LangenakkerVICTcag1921973892011703710577606.33
25Sherry GaleSASvac281278559000020395599.32
26Alice SparksSQLDMpb16817534300001103435.72
Open Mens Longbow Current Record: Gunter Licht 477
1Geunter LichtVICDva21923245121424345729149087.57
2Scott HaydenSQLDCa232223455211212423212148787.32
3Malcolm ShieldsVICAim19020039021219941111178016.68
4Lachlan RuddellVICAim1881853731961873831477566.30
5Michael SchillingSQLDGcta1741613352042004043667396.16
6Ian BarberSATfiac1701863561941823761667326.10
7Jason MckeeSQLDCea1371673041401502901435944.95
8Jason PlatelWASca1301242541091352440004984.15
9Ivan KrpanVICAim134882221271392660134884.07
10Eric HalilSQLDMpb93371301291182470113773.14
11Bobby HawkinsVICAa6899167771011781133452.88
12Robert SharplesNQLDPiac854613178491270032582.15
Open Female Recurve Barebow Current Record: Trudy Scott 512
1Sam CrawfordVICTcag244250494247251498517189928.27
2Trudy ScottVICSa239232471229225454113199257.71
3Ros GreigVICYva21823245022624447031999207.67
4Barbara MccuskerNSWSho225208433219167386010158196.83
5Kerrianne BadcockTASBb21021942920617838427138136.78
6Frances AtkinsACTCac1861993852082074150898006.67
7Deborah JonesVICGha21919341219017336303107756.46
8Leanne StrahanVICAac1721993711741903642857356.13
9Luana GengVICSa1671933601791863650757256.04
10Sarah ThorpSAEfa1412083491911773682387175.98
11Kim WatsonVICPac1522033551541392930386485.40
12Jenny DunnNQLDPiac26800000080.13
13Tori DunnVICHca00000000000.00
Open Male Recurve Barebow Current Record: Mick Turner 535
1Michael FisherACTTac2582364942632615243242410188.48
2Michael TurnerACTTac188229417232258490217119077.56
3Chad WaixelVICFac201235436223214437212168737.28
4Scott HaydenSQLDCac21421542920623143727118667.22
5Paul GengVICSa20621642219718538229118046.70
6Drew PetersNSWSyd1941913851911693601557456.21
7Gavin LeadbetterVICPac17520037518917736628117416.18
8Gary MerciecaVICDva1931993921661653311597236.03
9Martin GengVICSa1861693551611933541687095.91
10Paul BowenVICAac19415735116815031811056695.58
11Dean SchulteNQLDPiac1027818094921860113663.05
12Luke NormanVICWa00000000000.00
Open Mens Compound Barebow Current Record: Trevor Worsley 510
1Bill IrvineACTWvac235223458239250489217139477.89
2Warren SprySAMa20220340521720642331088286.90
3Nick GrahamVICTcag2132194321691933620697946.62
4Ashley MullinsSAEfa1611973581532003530397115.93
Open Mens Crossbow Current Record: Trevor Hancock 596
1Ray MorganVICDva27627855428028756717552811219.34
2Lachlan RuddellVICAim2342604942552555106362710048.37
Open Womens Longbow Current Record: Jill Vardon 379
1Dawn Nelson-furnellVICAa1711853561921963880777446.20
2Sandy DunstanSQLDCa1641383021861573433586455.38
3Siobhan WallaceVICAim1261642901111442550445454.54
4Regina BohlerNSWSyd128129257941422361124934.11
5Cara GilbertVICTcag49951441041192230023673.06
6Lisa LlorensACTWvac499414365651301222732.28
7Karen FrankelWAKgsa00000000000.00
Open Womens Barebow Compound Current Record: Samantha Winston 470
1Irene NormanVICWa20820040819617136731397756.46
Masters Mens Recurve Current Record: Rod Brier-Mills 571
1Kim BeechSQLDScac2802665462662665326412110788.98
2Ian BessellTASBb2812715522672575246452510768.97
3Gerard MiddendorpVICWa2662735392732635367402510758.96
4Michael LeistnerSQLDMpb2652705352782545326342610678.89
5Tom VerkaaikSQLDMpb2722625342722465186372310528.77
6Clive DalkinsSQLDGcac2512655162522735256352310418.68
Trevor KennersonNZTau/nz2712625332632364994292410328.60
7Peter Nelson-furnellVICAa2592545132542655196242410328.60
Mike AshburnNZWac/nz2612555162552595144242210308.58
8Leigh RobertsonVICAim2542515052692555244201910298.58
9Stuart BaileyNSWStg2502645142472615088312610228.52
10Ray SmithWAAog2582485062492625111182410178.48
11Geoff WilkinsonWAAog2602565162552434980163110148.45
12Philip StreetNSWKgb2622505122562455015171710138.44
13Ian ClayfieldSAEfa2482535012542495031231810048.37
14Chris LechSAAac2442595032552444992221310028.35
15Adrian Da pozzoACTCac2532495022452544992211410018.34
16Jeff GarnerTASPa257267524232241473330229978.31
17Ian MackinnonACTTac258249507238251489626169968.30
18Thomas MapleWASca256247503238251489529179928.27
19Paul FaheyTASPa251251502241243484418249868.22
20Stephen StocksSATfiac238228466248262510913169768.13
21Murray FrithTASHa234241475242246488117139638.03
22Hans-jurgen WurthVICSa221251472249239488420189608.00
23Michael HortNSWKgb229233462226235461510149237.69
24Brad ThirlawayACTTac20520140618319838123067876.56
25Merv FlanneryNQLDPcyc2141653792011983990377786.48
26Warren DonnellyTASHa20019039018618437001087606.33
27Bevan McconnellSQLDMpb1841683521932053981857506.25
28Clinton WylieACTTac22420342715115730808117356.13
29David VidlerNQLDTta1191132321961243200515524.60
30Colin SymonsSQLDTac00000000000.00
Masters Womens Recurve Current Record: Wendy Moylan 547
1Glynis WilkinsonWAAog2482565042512495001231810048.37
2Jillian SparkesSATfiac217262479252248500722199798.16
3Kerry DonaldACTWvac247259506225224449111199557.96
4Shirley MclaranSQLDGcta232246478244225469114159477.89
5Carol HarveyWAKgsa216237453227229456411259097.58
6Yvonne WomersleyNQLDTta2161994152052104151988306.92
7Trudy YoudTASBb21520441921818840619108256.88
8Anabela RobertsonNSWEac2311914222022014033398256.88
9Elizabeth HoleNSWSop1941923861911933843397706.42
10Sally HarrisWAKgsa2161733891711813521377416.18
11Barbara JamesSAAac1961843801621923540667346.12
Masters Mens Compound Current Record: Dennis Carson 587
1Geoff RogersVICWac28328656929529859333493111629.68
2Dennis CarsonNSWArm28329057328829958735831711609.67
3Colin TyackSQLDMpb28428556929129658730782911569.63
4Don CheongACTWvac28128656729229258427712311519.59
5Roger GarsideWASca27828055829429759100011499.58
Chris UnderdownNZGac/nz28128356429129258325693211479.56
6Greg JansSQLDGcac28128356429028857828693111429.52
7Robert BeestonSQLDMpb28328056328229357516593811389.48
8Peter MulliganNQLDTta27727855528728657322534111289.40
Colin MarshallNZGac/nz27727855528328757017464111259.38
9Lee PetitVICAim27327454728328456720293711149.28
10Kevin EtcellNSWBur27627455028427956322214611139.28
11Wayne MooreNQLDTta27627354927828456213453711119.26
12Nic OosthuizenWABen2722765482812805616313311099.24
13Peter WoodhallACTWvac27326954227828656413434111069.22
14Richard SimeonSQLDGcta27926954827927655513364011039.19
15Ken MoylanSACb26727053728128456514404211029.18
16Wayne O'donnellVICYda26726753428128356410254210989.15
17Brian HagamanSQLDGcta27726554227528055512463310979.14
18Paul SmithACTCac26827153928126854912334210889.07
19Les WoodsACTCac26327153426127053110314110658.88
20Paul MalinowskiTASPa2622685302642675318273510618.84
21Robert AndersonVICSa2572354922752485236203010158.46
22Ken VineyVICMac242232474248262510416279848.20
23John RaeVICTcag1931673602432334766438366.97
24Peter SchravenWABom00000000000.00
25Mark TebbuttNSWLca00000000000.00
Masters Womens Compound Current Record: Sherry Gale 574
1Wendy MoylanSACb28027655629229158326653811399.49
2Jo WilliamsSQLDMpb27927655528928657522554111309.42
3Alison HagamanSQLDGcta28228056228028756715543611299.41
4Kerry CherasSQLDMpb2702655352752575329383110678.89
5Colleen HerissonNSWStg2652675322482695175143510498.74
6Viv BennettVICTcag24226150326824751510292810188.48
7Sue StallardNQLDTcoa229227456267249516615249728.10
8Annette CouttsVICDva00027728356092305604.67
9 NSW00000000000.00
Masters Women Barebow Recurve Current Record: Trudy Scott 512
1Dianne OllingtonTASBb236246482250244494417189768.13
2Ros GreigVICYva241226467251242493215129608.00
3Jane TongsVICMac1611973581921483400456985.82
Masters Mens Longbow Current Record: Gunter Licht 477
1Bob HaySATfiac232237469203210413110148827.35
2Geunter LichtVICDva21422343721522744229128797.33
3Malcolm ShieldsVICAim19918438321220241401247976.64
4Gregory JacksonSQLDGcta1881903781871723590587376.14
5Lionel MillsSQLDGcac1831763591712023731857326.10
6Craig WilliamsNSWKgb1651553201871913780126985.82
7Tad RomanVICWa1771623391591633221476615.51
8George SznekVICTcag1671583251411432840436095.08
9Kevin GirardNSWMtn1581262841581292870535714.76
10Richard HusselbeeACTCac1351232581381552930245514.59
11Michael ChurchwardSQLDGcta961322281421112531304814.01
12Martin O'brienACTWvac1121042161141052190114353.63
13Bill NicholsonWAKgsa107112219921041961214153.46
14Andrew FluckTASPa8795182111912020223843.20
Masters Men Barebow Recurve Current Record: Mick Turner 535
1Ian BurchillTASHa243240483227232459124209427.85
2Victor NolanNSWSyd224226450225233458113159087.57
3Paul TongsVICMac2032124151941893832987986.65
4Gregory JacksonSQLDGcta1921913832042114152957986.65
5Ken VineyVICMac20418739117819036831357596.33
6Clinton WylieACTTac1761903662001923922687586.32
7Barry HoganNSWSho1701863561931843771447336.11
8George SznekVICTcag1652073721451643091586815.68
9Malcolm OvansWADac00000000000.00
Masters Men Crossbow Current Record: Mark Goodyear 593
1John HansNQLDPiac29229758929429158520751111749.78
Masters Womens Crossbow Current Record: Christine Widmark 582
1Sharon GrimstonNSWMtn28428256628329257518662611419.51
Masters Mens Compound Barebow Current Record: Gerald Hawkins 508
1Greg StoneACTTac21724446119821541318178747.28
2Romeo CabionVICTcag1851983831581673251877085.90
3Tad RomanVICWa1461472931481202680515614.68
4Simon HitchonVICTcag00000000000.00
Masters Womens Compound Barebow Current Record: Flocy Matir 364
1Irene NormanVICWa1881663541771923691597236.03
Masters Womens Longbow Current Record: Sandy Dunstan 394
1Sheryn LichtVICDva20620240820120240311078116.76
Veterans Mens Recurve Current Record: Kenneth Payne 554
1Tony BennettTASHa2522665182692705393341510578.81
2Dennis MycockSQLDScac25626452026726553210362310528.77
3Ian DalwoodSATfiac2662665322552635184282010508.75
4Paul StapletonWABal2502484982622635250152410238.53
5Ken BirchWABal2522595112582495072202210188.48
6Patrick BardenSQLDGcta243258501229248477220199788.15
7Gerald HawkinsSAAac235225460231218449411119097.58
8Armin HowaldTASHa20122442522622645221368777.31
9Brian SwintonTASPa19218537720418138531377626.35
10Des BurkeACTTac625311555581130102281.90
Veterans Womens Recurve Current Record: Yvonne Gavin 503
1Pat McloughlinNSWIll240261501234223457115199587.98
2Sue SwainWABen241227468247232479419259477.89
3Flocy MartirNSWStg20822042823821144941068777.31
4Mary PeitschNQLDPcyc2111994102042044080898186.82
Veterans Mens Compound Current Record: Peter King 579
1James LarvenNSWLca28129257329429358722802711609.67
2Neil DigweedSQLDGcta27727855529229358531624111409.50
3Keith HollandWAKgsa27827154927128455512356011049.20
4Geoff DyerNSWLca28326354628127355413553211009.17
5Mike CollinsonNSWLca27126653727528556013394010979.14
Ray HoustonNZRic/nz26727253928427355712433610969.13
6Robert PopeTASHa2762675432772745514274510949.12
7Lito SauloNSWSop27127254327627054611373710899.08
8Jim BarberNSWMta26826553328027655610344510899.08
9Merv GrinsteadVICTcag27427054426028154115344310859.04
10Rod CostelloeWAKgsa26526953427028055014373310849.03
Kevin HornNZTau/nz24926551427128255311414010678.89
11Ian HarrisSABla2682705382642645284244410668.88
12Terry GosschalkNSWBel2502675172772695467253510638.86
13Colin HowarthSATfiac2612515122732685418193310538.78
14Norm LumbyNSWLca2512615122682685366213710488.73
15John WrightSQLDGcac2652525172612655268293610438.69
16Gordon PieraVICSeta2322685002602505107223110108.42
17Thomas DaleySQLDGcac223213436243235478315179147.62
18Bruce SaurineVICSa00000000000.00
19Keith ManssenSQLDHba00000000000.00
20Simo CalicNQLDPiac00000000000.00
Veterans Womens Compound Current Record: Madeleine Ferris 573
1Sue MartinSAAac27528255728528657114413811289.40
2Aileen AndersonSAAac24923948825123949029259788.15
3Lynette VidlerNSWBat204268472249233482116239547.95
4Helen BochowNQLDTcoa211226437245231476512139137.61
Veteran Womens Barebow Recurve Current Record: Edna Gaisford 438
1Edna GaisfordWABal1571923491801783580007075.89
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve Current Record: Michael Bowden 476
1Ric PetersenSAEfa20019739720019139129127886.57
2Robert EganWABal1851763612011994001867616.34
3John GouldNSWSho1841833671911993900577576.31
4David ArrowsmithSQLDGcta1891813701771903670577376.14
5Dominique PouzetVICPac1521422941891553442566385.32
6Barry BridgesNSWKgb1131412541331392721445264.38
Veteran Men Barebow Compound Current Record: Gerald Hawkins 509
1Willy EggermontNSWStg22220342524021445427138797.33
Veteran Men Crossbow Current Record: Rex Dayman 583
1Mark GoodyerSAKa28829458229629258823891811709.75
2David WallerACTTac27626854427128155214482510969.13
3George NeilsonNQLDTcoa22728351029028757717662510879.06
4Merv GrinsteadVICTcag2372695062552515064232310128.43
5Harry HicksonWAAac264263527240223463225189908.25
Veteran Women Crossbow Current Record: Christine Widmark 582
1Christene WidmarkSAGsa28128456527527755210532711179.31
Veteran Women Longbow Current Record: Sandy Dunstan 394
1Sandy DunstanSQLDCa1631663291611553160286455.38
2Wendy TysonSQLDMpb555210760541140012211.84
Veteran Mens Longbow Current Record: Dean Pettman 474
1Dean PettmanSAAac218216434214203417512128517.09
2Malcolm ShieldsVICAim21120441521120041131098266.88
3Barry CreelmanWABal1621913531952114061847596.33
4Bob SheehanNSWLca1681743421761643400236825.68
5Geoff BlackWAKgsa1501673171841753590056765.63
6Ken MorrellWABun1221462681491563050005734.78
7Peter MunsonWAKgsa1321472791261322580565374.48
8Ian RobinsVICAim991422411321392710325124.27
9Phillip BuhotSQLDCa891412301101242340214643.87
10Graham HjorthNSWLca100106206761091851103913.26
Junior Boys Compound Current Record: Brendan Wallace 593
1Mitch RogersVICWac28729157830029859837592211769.80
2Jack SalmonNSWWar28629157729830059838572211759.79
3Alex KingNSWSop27727755429528758224374111369.47
4Michael SalmonNSWWar27727655329328657922393511329.43
5Hayden ReidVICSa27227454628428256614434011129.27
6Roark AndertonWAAac26227153327228455616184110899.08
7Dominic PakWAKgsa24625249825828754510381510438.69
8Sam WeedonVICYda2472555022652595245112810268.55
9Domonic SchillaciNQLDPiac258257515240241481519309968.30
10Mitchell DeardenVICPac242250492254244498415229908.25
Junior Girls Compound Current Record: Renae Farrugia 561
1Ella HugoNSWWar27927555428929057916414211339.44
2Courtney CowlingWAKgsa27727254927328355615423911059.21
3Taylah FreemanTASPa2642655292762765528405610819.01
4Alex MacqueenNSWStg26325451726026652610123110438.69
5Louise AbbottSASvac27727455128702871137378389.31
6Penelope VissariouVICMac00000000000.00
Junior Boys Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 595
1Jordan CsizmadiaVICPac2722655372672605272352310648.87
2Edward CookVICMac251243494248251499419209938.28
3Sean HamiltonSAAac232256488254247501825159898.24
4Damian PauleySAAac253243496246234480114239768.13
5David MilazzoSAAac228233461210237447310179087.57
6Christian FeldmanSQLDTca177215392216213429213138216.84
7Max CheongACTWvac1842244082061994052968136.78
8Thomas LukeSAAac1281422701421192611215314.43
Junior Girls Recurve Current Record: Melissa Jennison 567
1Tahla BloorVICFac240246486246250496214159828.18
2Bridie LeeWAYok230242472243218461214319337.78
Annalise RisiNZRac/nz227233460238235473212169337.78
3Delia EvansSQLDScac205221426208223431113148577.14
4Chloe GrabsSQLDScac203200403225208433112108366.97
5Abbey CrookSQLDScac2262194451811993801698256.88
Cadet Boys Compound Current Record: Tristan Barrett 581
1Alec PottsVICTcag28328256529929859740433511629.68
2Jake DoveyVICWa27728656329829859631572711599.66
3Edwin DilnutVICMac28528356829429759124563211599.66
Marcus BarclayNZRac/nz28927456329729359026822711539.61
4Reece KalosACTTac2672795462742785528413410989.15
5Dakota SmithACTTac26726853527728055711383510929.10
6David ColeSASvac26827654427926654510374110899.08
7Trevor HeinSQLDScac2762555312672795469363310778.98
8Nick ReynoldsVICYda2672645312612675289114210598.83
9Kyle LangdonNQLDPiac2642505142722705427253610568.80
10Ben MalinSAEfa2542645182602415019313310198.49
11Ira DonohoeNQLDPiac22121643721722644316148807.33
12Robbie KerrisonVICTcag2011763771642033671977446.20
13Joshua SouthSAKa19913433315412928316116165.13
14King VienNQLDPiac00000000000.00
Cadet Girls Compound Current Record: Renae Farrugia 561
Elizabeth RandleNZRac/nz27027554528329157418563511199.33
Iori MorleyNZRac/nz26927454327527555013443510939.11
1Penelope VissariouVICMac26926753627328155413244010909.08
2Emily SuttonSQLDMpb2512515022722685409253610428.68
3Emily GrahamVICHca2552475022622705328202410348.62
4Ruby JonesVICYda23121844925724850587179547.95
Cadet Boys Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 585
1Alec PottsVICTcag27828456227828256017632011229.35
2Tom WrayWAYok2672585252492605093252410348.62
3Josh KellyWABal2512635142542585124271410268.55
4Colin ForsterSQLDMpb2582455032552525075162610108.42
5Travis PauleySAAac256256512239243482221199948.28
6Kynan SchillingSQLDGcta242231473241247488516139618.01
Mykel TurnerNZTau/nz228246474207246453422209277.73
7Jayden VitlerWAPla2012244251992094080008336.94
8Chad BrownACTWvac19018937919821741551677946.62
9Tim BillsVICYda1812123931951993942677876.56
10Mathew BrothertonNQLDTcoa18218736920417237641137456.21
11Jakeb TaboneSAEfa1901823721781693470567195.99
12David ShannonNSWWar23224647800009134787.97
Cadet Girls Recurve Current Record: Natacha Wonneberger 567
1Jessica SuttonSQLDMpb2602765362792695487402210849.03
2Jessica ClayfieldSAEfa251241492255234489219219818.18
3Luana GengVICSa235245480252249501318179818.18
4Jo WattsWAYok248252500242232474226279748.12
5Taylah SomervilleVICTcag236243479245246491317129708.08
6Dana BiondoACTTac246228474230224454513149287.73
7Georgia VareVICFac215223438224237461114138997.49
8Penelope VissariouVICMac22419742122222945121358727.27
9Amber PacholskiSAAac2072204272062104165978437.03
10Kyrra-lee DooleySQLDScac1221522741411372781515524.60
Cadet Boys Longbow Current Record: Dakota Smith 384
1Dakota SmithACTTac16219435618520338814167446.20
2Richard MorganVICTcag928918192831750413562.97
3Darian PorterVICPac53112165861051910133562.97
4Ryan CooperNSWSop586011858621200012381.98
Cadet Girls Longbow Current Record:
1Natasha BeierVICTcag4645914646920011831.53
Intermediate Boys Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 585
1Jacob BlackburnVICDva27826954727427454810412710959.13
2Jordan CartwrightSQLDMpb2652715362762695458392910819.01
3Nicholas TurnerSQLDMpb2692605292632425057302610348.62
4Martin GengVICSa2642635272612435043301910318.59
5Sebastian HoganSAGsa234251485248260508824219938.28
6Scott JefferiesWAYok240238478239245484511199628.02
7Tykan BennettWABen242233475251232483412279587.98
8Kynan SchillingSQLDGcta228232460245249494415129547.95
9Corey BadcockTASBb215226441249251500318119417.84
10Charlie MagareySAAac244225469232229461111169307.75
11Ben RobertsonVICAim214230444243215458514169027.52
12Ben HowellVICAim232221453218196414012158677.23
13Nicholas Bjork-hendersonWAPla1991933922072074140008066.72
14Branden McmeechanWAAog19619739319519639136107846.53
15Tom ZaradicVICAim20419640019418437821287786.48
16Tom HarmonSQLDGcac1521923442031903932477376.14
17Ruben JakobVICPac19919739616616833425107306.08
18Harrison BoutSAAac211162373146191337217127105.92
19Josh MalinSAEfa1471803271751613361366635.53
20Michael ElsasserSQLDTca1521472991771563332466325.27
21Caleb KittleNQLDPiac1291372661581372951435614.68
22Jan-eloff Von zieglerWAKgsa1361632991181432610175604.67
23Andrew VernonNQLDPiac1401172571461262721235294.41
24Harrison ChaunceySQLDMpb1281212491171252420234914.09
25Tate Deviner thomasNQLDPcyc1531723250000453255.42
26Steven HillsWAPla00000000000.00
27Kane WilsonNSWWar00000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Compound Current Record: Tegan Healey 560
1Madeleine SalvestroACTTac25926852727026153110273610588.82
2Hollie GilesNSWArm254245499258246504393210038.36
3Gabby DaleSQLDMpb253250503250241491414339948.28
4Frida DrysdaleVICTcag22822445221018239216218447.03
Intermediate Boys Compound Current Record: Lucas Lee 565
1Anthony CarrollSQLDMpb28028156129629459021753111519.59
2Sean PiancaNSWWar28528456929328958224492911519.59
3Jack MarkhamNSWEri28427656029529559028414111509.58
4Jarrod RossiterACTTac28127956028529157617603811369.47
5Simon BoldVICMac27527955428728757414364411289.40
Dean CroskeryNZGac/nz27827655428428957312554211279.39
6Joshua StevensSQLDSca27927155028127355411364111049.20
7Benjamin WattersWAKgsa27027354327927955810293911019.18
8Cameron SchwabeTASPa26627053627028055014373310869.05
Sebastian AshburnNZWac/nz2642755392702755457293910849.03
9Matthew LockwoodACTTac2642735372632715348253710718.93
10Dean VardanegaACTTac2652575222702595297183510518.76
11Samuel BreedenVICYva26125651726726753411133610518.76
12Ian TongsVICMac2542575112662495156123510268.55
13Robert CastleACTTac235241476255255510418249868.22
14Chris BallaSASvac241228469240240480717219497.91
15Logan WilliamsACTTac232247479232237469112249487.90
16Angus SheppardVICPac20022842820920441317148417.01
17Brandon SmithVICPac2001783782162354510178296.91
18Kalon KarstNQLDTcoa00000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Recurve Current Record: Natacha Wonneberger 567
1Maddison StuartSQLDGcta235232467249233482414169497.91
2Belinda MaxworthyNSWNor224235459220244464417109237.69
3Abbey ScottSQLDGcta236215451230240470524129217.68
4Bianca CairnsTASHa232222454232220452214129067.55
5Rachel KingNSWSop20422542924322747051168997.49
6Angela DuncanVICPac2002034031631933562587596.33
7Katelyn BarberSATfiac1231482711871453320346035.03
8Sharnyce HudsonWAPla119134253811402210004743.95
9Caitlin GillACTTac911472381051022072224453.71
10Ailish PattenNQLDPiac728115370811510123042.53
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow Current Record: Alec Potts 497
1Cameron SchwabeTASPa1861903762211743952767716.43
Intermediate Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Luana Geng 383
1Taylor EvansVICPac1451462911581453030415944.95
2Nikita PorterVICPac77891661121192310323973.31
Intermediate Boy Barebow Compound Current Record: Patrick Kirwan 434
1Jai MartinVICPac1831873701891903790687496.24
Cub Girls Recurve Current Record: Jessica Sutton 514
1Natalie DuncanWABom236224460235210445111249057.54
2Isabel RobertsonVICAim1761543301691793481586785.65
3Kaila KlafferWAPla1441573011681373050006065.05
4Sarah EisenbergWAPla122982201231612840005044.20
5Erica MellorSQLDMpb13594229148952432734723.93
6Rebecca SmartSQLDMpb70911611151382530124143.45
Cub Boys Recurve Current Record: Jacob Blackburn 525
1Robert TongsVICMac242248490243250493517169838.19
2Alex KimNSWSop206232438215212427113118657.21
3Evan MazurVICAim1941823761852063910567676.39
4Jaden LowSQLDScac1741533272251904150677426.18
5Bradley MooyNSWIll1781853631951733680447316.09
6Dante OystonVICAim1921953871681483160567035.86
7Orlando TreleaniVICAim1731523251891873760187015.84
8Jonah SaundersVICAim1631513141661633291686435.36
9Lachlan LowSQLDScac1791683471381322701466175.14
10Harison MarshallNQLDPiac1411222631641753390026025.02
11Archer OhSAAac111892002091063150115154.29
12Jett GuiseVICWa808416495741690023332.78
13Sean MccullochSAAac971042010000112013.35
14Lachlan RogersWAYok4151924944930001851.54
15Demetri MichaelWAYok94581522111320011841.53
16Ben MurphyVICFac21355659411000001561.30
17Jett Anderson-guiseVICYb00000000000.00
Cub Girls Compound Current Record: Niamh Jones 536
1Niamh JonesVICGha2682655332642735375263610708.92
2Natalie BiondoACTTac21121042123022545539118767.30
3Eliza PeruzziACTTac1511623131631873500196635.53
4Sari McinnesVICTcag1251843091761713470336565.47
Cub Boys Compound Current Record: Tristan Barrett 558
Isaac ElleryNZAac/nz27327554828328957220533911209.33
1Tristan CargillSQLDMpb26826152927727054710313610768.97
2Jarrod WilsonNSWIll26126652727127654710144110748.95
3Mendi HusseinNSWNor2602605202732625356123810558.79
4Liam BoyleWAKgsa2672655322602615214235210538.78
5Bryce FabianiNQLDMossman26023949926227253419462910338.61
6David CowieSQLDMpb2532585112572565134173310248.53
7Gavin PikesWALja2502454952582595174154110128.43
8Declan BeattieSQLDMpb2582495072542495033143310108.42
9Hayden CramptonNSWEri2622515132652304957103110088.40
10Chris VissariouVICMac23521244722322845149258987.48
11Kaleb TaboneSAEfa19722141821920442316148417.01
12Harrison BallaSASvac22319241520021741739118326.93
13Samual BarberSATfiac22023245218618136715178196.83
14Joshua AllenTASHa1691983672062004063587736.44
15Jack MurphyVICFac1721823542131743873977416.18
16Nathan RowleyACTTac178203381117198315113146965.80
17Harri HowdenVICDva17114231319318237515106885.73
18Callan InesonSASvac1651533181751833581166765.63
19Jack HudsonVICYda1531523050000093055.08
20Ludi Von zieglerWAKgsa578714457871440122882.40
21Luke WoodwardACTTac605511589621510112662.22
22Calum BruceWAAog11587202290290042312.57
Cub Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Josie Hayter 302
1Carlin GrahamVICTcag41428364661300202131.78
Cub Boys Recurve Barebow Current Record: Martin Geng 416
1Jarrod HunterTASHa7780157106992050103623.02
2Jordan ChurchwoodSQLDMpb965715368711391302922.43
3Jesse DoidgeACTTac1819375419730101100.92
* Records are an indicator only and are subject to approval by the AA Records Committee.
Access Level: Public 143976 Visits Since 1/4/2012 | grand_total