Australian National Indoor Championships Results - Select Year
Australian Indoor 2010
Australian Indoor Nationals Results

Printable Index

Place Archer State Club Round 1/4 Round 1/2 Subtotal Round 3/4 Round 4/4 Subtotal 10s Total 9s Total Total Average
Open Mens Recurve
1Ryan TyackSQLDCca286294580296293589912711699.74
2Steve PeterVICAim283290573286279565753111389.48
3Andrew LebrocqNSWFh279283562283288571634711339.44
4Robert TalbotNSWSuni273275548276271547435110959.13
5Alec PottsVICPac279274553266274540425210939.11
6Brian PhelanVICMac267278545268272540434610859.04
7Wayne ParrVICPac270268538273267540395010788.98
8Tony MiddletonWABal2832645472622655270010748.95
9Ricci CheahNSWSuni268272540268262530434410708.92
10Leigh GoldVICAim273270543262258520404210638.86
11Mark FornasierNQLDTta271266537243274517385010548.78
12Andre BuhotSQLDCa260269529260263523305510528.77
13Brad HipperWABal2632645272622595210010488.73
14Greg OpieSAEfa255268523261256517284110408.67
15Edward CookVICMac266256522250263513264510358.63
16Robert WelshVICSeta255267522248262510334310328.60
17Paul BowenVICAim249274523246253499234610228.52
18Edwin ParsonsWABom2512595102562545100010208.50
19Richard GuiseVICYb264245509248260508294010178.48
20Michael SchillingSQLDGcta259241500253259512253910128.43
21Scott SeymourWAAog2312544852632575200010058.38
22Glenn SamuelWAAog2352604952512585090010048.37
23Tim MillisSQLDGcta252246498251252503263410018.34
24Les WilliamsWABal2492545032492494980010018.34
25Simon SouphandavongSAAac257253510239251490214310008.33
26Steve CheahNSWSopa25223348524226450625359918.26
27Stephen RobinsonSAAac24024548524525650123339868.22
28Leo ScheinerVICAim23825649424224849019419848.20
29Ken MoylanSACb25224549723924148022309778.14
30Will ToopVICSac24425549923823947720289768.13
31Dale WilsonSQLDGcac23625348924823548315359728.10
32Owen BristowVICSac24824249024223948120339718.09
33Gerry FogliaresiSQLDCca23925048925223048219399718.09
34Paul CartwrightSQLDMpb23023646625224449617329628.02
35Paul FulgoniVICPac24723348024223848022269608.00
36Mark MooyNSWCdac22824747523124847916279547.95
37Jason LevettWAAac237241478226249475009537.94
38Brendan McconnellSQLDMpb23124948023623547122329517.93
39David SuttonSQLDMpb23424447824822447216339507.92
40Viet thai NguyenNSWSopa23725048724720845521249427.85
41Paul SimonidesNSWStg21124745823424147519359337.78
42Carl MurrayVICYda24323748022522545018249307.75
43Leigh RobertsonVICAim22525147620722943618219127.60
44Stuart PaulTASPa23523647122321543813269097.58
45Kavi GounderNQLDPiac22824347123420243611329077.56
46Paul SabourenkovTASHa23522445921321642918258887.40
47Colin SymonsACTTac23522245722020342310198807.33
48Daniel TewWAAog217211428193229422008507.08
49Dave HanningtonWABal160232392214233447008396.99
50Chad MitchellNSWKgb2302064361831803637237996.66
51Luke NormanVICWa2461994451791673468127916.59
52Stephen BoydSQLDMp1711743452051893947177396.16
53Steve CaldicottACTTac1831963791991543537117326.10
54Andrew ParnhamWABun191160351199174373007246.03
55Douglas BruceWAAog2342434772450245007228.02
56David JonesWALjac188166354184174358007125.93
57Ian BrownACTWvac200149349183165348476975.81
58George GiagiosNSWStg18113631715015630610116235.19
59Darren ParkerNQLDPcyc00026326652917265294.41
60Adrian ParsonageWALjac951202154957106003212.68
61Shane NeilsonNQLDPiac86701566598163143192.66
62Chris InieWAKgsa0000000000.00
63Lyn BaulderstoneSATfiac0000000000.00
Open Womens Recurve
1Natacha WonnebergerVICMac280283563278282560555311239.36
2Dawn NelsonVICAim284280564282274556594511209.33
3Andrea BradbrookSACb277271548277279556466011049.20
4Wendy MoylanSACb260262522261273534304910568.80
5Rebecca StubbsSACb261270531253266519325010508.75
6Kathryn GarnierVICMac257258515260272532353910478.73
7Derrelie RidgeonSQLDCa259267526265255520324810468.72
8Marianne ReickmannSACb257260517267260527304810448.70
9Erika AnearVICDva253267520253263516334210368.63
10Aimee DeavesNSWWa253261514254254508394410228.52
11Signe DalsgaardSQLDMpb255247502260257517244010198.49
12Michelle KiteWABom2492484972522605120010098.41
13Leanne StrahanVICAim248254502249250499254310018.34
14Carol HarveyWAKgsa249248497240262502009998.33
15Melinda PiesseVICPac24121745823523046515309237.69
16Jody DunnWAAog215229444207228435008797.33
17Shelley AllsoppSQLDCca22920243123020843814208697.24
18Anka DitmannVICAim23421144520921242115168667.22
19Leanne ClarkWAAog175189364205206411007756.46
20Sue MarrisWAWoody157199356177191368007246.03
21Angela BellSQLDGea1051862912042184223187135.94
22Nicole MooyNSWCdac168114282160159319286015.01
23Alice SparksSQLDMpb1461312771271242512115284.40
24Lucia OgleWALjac125110235119119238004733.94
25Joy HarveyWAKgsa0000000000.00
26Michelle MccormickWALjac0000000000.00
Open Mens Compound
1Pat CoghlanSASvac2932955882982975951041511839.86
2Sten NigolVICDva292295587295294589962411769.80
3Derek JacobsVICMac290290580292294586863411669.72
4Michael BrosnanSQLDMpb291290581290292582833711639.69
5Alan PoundWAWpa285289574296289585803911599.66
6John MoisanderSQLDBdac286288574288289577714911519.59
7Peter CaveVICMac286290576288286574705011509.58
8Jarrad AlstonVICYda287289576279290569675111459.54
9Abdul SafaeiSQLDCa284285569289287576665311459.54
10Darryn CornwellSASvac283289572287285572645611449.53
11Jeffrey CarsonNSWArm284288572287285572645611449.53
12Marcus AnearVICDva290284574282287569645911439.53
13Mark BrothersNSWNca281285566288288576635611429.52
14Callum BirchWABal282286568284290574635611429.52
15Guy PhillipsNSWNa286282568287287574625811429.52
16Marcel VerstegenVICAim286280566284291575704911419.51
17Ryan BickertonVICMac283283566287286573605911399.49
18Mike FelixSASvac278285563285286571576011349.45
19Geoff RogersVICWac284281565286283569556411349.45
20Rick DalgarnoVICAim278284562286284570566011329.43
21Adam TilbrookNSWNca283284567287277564546011319.43
22Michael CowinSAMna274284558288283571615711299.41
23Trevor MaySQLDTca281284565279285564516711299.41
24David MillarSAKa284274558287281568496811269.38
25Greg JansSQLDGcac280279559283284567487011269.38
26Bryce LeeVICSac275282557288281569487011269.38
27Luke BradbrookSACb285279564278284562477211269.38
28Brendan JonesVICMac282280562285278563506511259.38
29Lyndon MayACTCac283282565278281559486911249.37
30Andy CousinWAGos2842825662812775580011249.37
31Craig SutherlandVICWa281286567278278556486911239.36
32Jason RichVICWa282279561273285558526311199.33
33Peter MarianiVICMac284282566277276553427511199.33
34Vernon PetersenNSWBa277278555281283564417711199.33
35Mitchell LawrenceVICAim286281567275277552407911199.33
36Grant ColeSASvac283274557283278561437211189.32
37Scott HagamanSQLDGcta281281562275280555427311179.31
38Julian HowdenVICYb273280553283278561446711149.28
39Leslie SchulzeVICWac279274553277284561397611149.28
40John TurnerWAKgsa2772725492892765650011149.28
41Anthony JamesACTCac278276554279278557358111119.26
42Jason LivingstonNQLDPiac276277553276280556357911099.24
43Peter MulliganNQLDTta279272551279278557377711089.23
44Con OuraniosVICAim271276547282278560338211079.23
45Shaun SomervilleVICTcag271280551278277555347811069.22
46Brenton NeuschulzNSWEac275277552273279552377111049.20
47Geoff BarnettWAAog2752755502762785540011049.20
48Jarrad CootsVICDva274276550280272552347611029.18
49Darryl CosgroveNQLDTca274274548277275552308111009.17
50Ron MccuskerNQLDPiac273275548282268550377510989.15
51Nick KondisenkoNQLDPcyc281268549272276548377310979.14
52Pierre FaskalWAAog2772725492722765480010979.14
53Michael WoodVICBhca269272541279276555307910969.13
54Paul KorosiTASPa268279547276270546396410939.11
55Tim AllenNSWTa275272547274272546297410939.11
56Geoff SchillaciNQLDPiac275275550270272542238810929.10
57Peter ReidVICSac270276546268276544287610909.08
58Mark StevensNSWLca269277546279265544267910909.08
59Michael HoeboerVICYda268273541273273546248110879.06
60Neil FosterVICTcag269267536275274549228110859.04
61Peter CookWABun2642735372752705450010829.02
62Nigel GoodchildWAWoody2782705482612735340010829.02
63Robert StephensonVICBhca267277544265270535247510798.99
64Paul SmithACTCac270269539264272536237410758.96
65Sandy HancockSAAac264271535270269539316910748.95
66Dean SchulteNQLDPiac268262530271270541197610718.93
67Michael ParkerWAKgsa2622725342732625350010698.91
68Matthew WilleySQLDGea262264526264275539226810658.88
69Brian DonohoeNQLDPiac261254515275274549276810648.87
70Eric TagudinNSWSopa275269544256260516227010608.83
71Colin RobertsonVICPac263267530270258528128310588.82
72Chris SpringerTASHa253266519264271535177410548.78
73Luciano ColagiuriNSWSopa258263521260260520166710418.68
74Geoff DrewNQLDMac261251512266260526128510388.65
75Mirko KaranNQLDTca252258510276247523146810338.61
76Ronald TylerNSWSopa263266529241257498127010278.56
77Tony VenablesNQLDPcyc247261508255257512126410208.50
78Stephen WeeksNQLDPiac24525950424925049966210038.36
79Geoff StoreyNQLDPiac2352354702342444783429487.90
80Neil StallardNQLDTca24123547623024047010469467.88
81Michael WilkinsonNQLDMac2312554862302294599479457.88
82Jascha GusmeroliNQLDMac2112104212282004284348497.08
83John CommissoVICAim1582203782031984013197796.49
84Jim ConnellyVICDva27427554900015395499.15
85Peter GodwichWALjac0000000000.00
86Glen WallisWABun0000000000.00
87Gareth WardVICSac0000000000.00
88Paul HotzWALjac0000000000.00
89Tim PolmearWALjac0000000000.00
90Joshua LindsayTASHa0000000000.00
91Gino CorsiniWAKgsa0000000000.00
92Bill RobinsNQLDTca0000000000.00
93Peter BennettVICTcag0000000000.00
Open Womens Compound
1Madeleine FerrisSQLDGcta277288565286283569566311349.45
2Karina MarshallVICDva280286566281284565516911319.43
3Fiona HydeNSWIll278285563281286567516811309.42
4Erika AnearVICDva271286557281288569536411269.38
5Sue MartinSAAac284282566278281559467111259.38
6Fiona GuestVICWca273280553276275551328011049.20
7Nicole PlessVICDva271269540279278557248910979.14
8Alison HagamanSQLDGcta272274546273277550258610969.13
9Deb NicholsonWAKgsa2682765442712815520010969.13
Lyn BaulderstoneSATfiac274270544267264531266410758.96
10Marian WillisWAKgsa2562585142652675320010468.72
11Margaret GeriVICMac252259511254269523116710348.62
12Sylvia PikesWALjac2152694842632695320010168.47
13Stephanie LindsayVICPac24424048424725850512599898.24
14Linda PesudovsVICAim22522945425925951812499728.10
15Leah BultitudeSQLDGea2412454862462384846579708.08
16Jenni VenablesNQLDPcyc2272394662282374653409317.76
17Julie SomervilleVICTcag2322114432232264495378927.43
18Sue StallardNQLDTca2112014122232164395408517.09
19Muriel MulderVICYda2111974081991973962218046.70
20Kerry DwyerNSWEac1611963572282144425287996.66
Open Mens Longbow
1Malcolm ShieldVICAim18121839920520040513128046.70
2Gavin DownsVICWa1871863731892053947127676.39
3Craig WilliamsNSWKgb1741813551882013891157446.20
4Bob HaySATfiac1781613391941563508136895.74
5Kristian PreuskerSATfiac180176356160155315486715.59
6Andy FirthNSWSb158166324175162337396615.51
7Nick GrahamVICTcag1341472811471472945115754.79
8Simon HitchonVICTcag105141246140154294365404.50
9Darren MccormickWALjac9910019980133213004123.43
10Aaron SimmlerVICSac801011817098168023492.91
11Adam IsaacVICSac711141856051111342962.47
12Robert SharplesNQLDPiac3737745364117221911.59
13Tyler MonaghanNQLDPiac0000000000.00
14Bob HaySATfiac0000000000.00
15Kristian PreuskerSATfiac0000000000.00
Open Female Recurve Barebow
1Deb Popov conroyVICAim252247499246258504234210038.36
2Derrelie RidgeonSQLDCa23724948625125450528359918.26
3Ros GreigVICYva2082134212131984117208326.93
4Deb JonesVICMac19918037920419640011117796.49
5Leanne StrahanVICAim1811913721952094048197766.47
6Sam CrawfordVICTcag1742063801541633175126975.81
7Linda PesudovsVICAim126125251156127283425344.45
8Miranda WilkesVICTcag88951839197188333713.09
Open Male Recurve Barebow
1Nigel D'souzaVICAim2232374602192404598299197.66
2Ian BurchillTASHa23521645123322045315239047.53
3Paul BowenVICAim1711493201901913815117015.84
4Frank ImeneoVICPac1581743321871663533126855.71
5James GoodchildWAWoody98150248100109209004573.81
Open Mens Compound Barebow
1David FreemantleWABal210249459202224426008857.38
2Romeo CabionVICTcag1962244201871833708177906.58
3Craig WilliamsNSWKgb15720235920219840011157596.33
4Drew JacksonSAEfa0000000000.00
Open Mens Crossbow
1Trevor HancockSACb292295587291291582922611699.74
2Colin O'rourkeNQLDPiac288270558290288578393411369.47
3George NeilsonNQLDTca283281564283274557634511219.34
Open Womens Longbow
1Sandy DunstanSQLDCa2111833941851943794167736.44
2Sam CrawfordVICTcag1761483241581923502156745.62
3Dawn NelsonVICAim16313429716519536023186575.48
4Regina BohlerNSWSb1721653371731443177116545.45
5Lisa LlorensACTWvac937917283105188263603.00
6Cara GilbertVICTcag75561316084144132752.29
7Heidi SmithVICTcag633295291948111431.19
8 ACT0000000000.00
Open Womens Barebow Compound
1Laura O'connorSAEfa1732093822281924206248026.68
2Irene NormanVICWa146120266154146300595664.72
Masters Mens Recurve
1Rod Brier-millsSQLDGcac281278559283288571644411309.42
2Jeff GarnerTASPa267267534251261512304810468.72
3Adrian Da pozzoACTCac265264529256260516333710458.71
4Garry MaxfieldNSWKgb263257520255255510304010308.58
5Ian BessellTASBb255262517263248511294310288.57
6Steve StocksSATfiac253254507257262519274210268.55
7Russell HoffmanTASHa249259508258254512224010208.50
8Stuart BaileyNSWStg253261514254249503342910178.48
9Paul FaheyTASPa251267518250246496273810148.45
10Ian MackinnonACTTac257252509259243502274110118.43
11Chris LechSAAac256256512240256496214710088.40
12John HofmanTASHa234267501259244503184910048.37
13Clive DalkinsSQLDGcac25026351324823548323389968.30
14Michael LeistnerSQLDMpb25224249425224850026339948.28
15Rob McewanVICSac25724650324623848419419878.23
16Ian ClayfieldSAEfa25023548525824350113459868.22
17Stephen PotterTASHa23324547824224949124329698.08
18Jim QuilterNSWNca23624748322824046818309517.93
19Geoff WilkinsonWAAog233234467241243484009517.93
20Mario ViganoVICAim23223546725123148220309497.91
21Ray SmithWAAog222235457246239485009427.85
22Ian BoslerVICAim21824846623422746114229277.73
23Lou SkekliosSATfiac24423047420922343218199067.55
24John McbainSQLDGea20922343225022247213309047.53
25Peter FurnellVICAim22121643722623546114248987.48
26Murray FrithTASHa21620542122724747415278957.46
27Andrew WoodNSWSopa20624645220720841514228677.23
28Warren DonnellyTASHa22921644520821242012298657.21
29Andrew FluckTASPa1661543201952003956137155.96
30Terence MahonyNSWNca1691793481851813664187145.95
31Tim HoadNQLDPiac0000000000.00
Lou SkekliosACT0000000000.00
32Jon BarnardNSWSopa0000000000.00
Masters Womens Recurve
1Jo WilliamsSQLDMpb255268523237252489333810128.43
2Mayumi OtsukaTASHa1711573281712043751087035.86
3Pat McloughlinNSWIll1731072801941813758156555.46
Masters Mens Compound
1Chris WoodVICBhca288288576291286577734711539.61
2Dennis CarsonNSWArm278286564287289576704811409.50
3David GiulieriVICSac283288571284285569606011409.50
4Greg JansSQLDGcac277286563286283569556311329.43
5Michael PlessVICDva280284564285283568556211329.43
6Jim LarvenNSWLca278284562284280564467411269.38
7Mark TebbuttNSWLca276277553279285564427311179.31
8Ed HollingworthSQLDHba278277555281280561437111169.30
9Lee PettitVICAim280275555276282558446911139.28
10Frank FanaliWABom2782745522752855600011129.27
11John MigliorisiVICSeta278277555271284555377611109.25
12Don CheongACTWvac278278556282271553407311099.24
13Stephen PotterTASHa276276552279275554338011069.22
14Rob DewhurstNSWArm277275552273275548337711009.17
15Tony ZubaljNQLDTta270278548264275539337610879.06
16Wayne O'donnellVICYda270271541268271539168910809.00
17Brian HagamanSQLDGcta253273526274276550258310768.97
18Wayne RussellTASPa263269532265259524147610568.80
19Rob McewanVICSac260271531271252523197110548.78
20Ian HarrisSABla262262524254271525187110498.74
21Wayne MooreNQLDTta260255515268265533187210488.73
22Graham MattinSATfiac263264527262258520176710478.73
23Rod CostelloWAKgsa2632485112702615310010428.68
24Charlie AzzopardiACTTac226266492259257516195910088.40
25Reg RiddleyWAKgsa233254487213226439009267.72
26Nick SedorkinNQLDTca0000000000.00
Masters Womens Compound
1Rosemary LogelNSWKgb267268535266269535177910708.92
2Nina TidmanSATfiac23726350024021245212509527.93
3Carmen AzzopardiACTTac1982264242322364684498927.43
Masters Women Barebow Recurve
1Dianne OllingtonTASBb23123446523624347918329447.87
2Ros GreigVICYva21921543421922244110288757.29
Masters Mens Longbow
1Malcolm ShieldVICAim20920040922320342611178356.96
2Richard HusselbeeACTTac194154348164186350496985.82
3Peter StarrTASBb1621713331991613604106935.78
4Kevin GirardNSWMa1481773251731863599156845.70
5George SznekVICTcag1481262741721763484116225.18
6Salvatore D'aprileSQLDGea105176281157169326286075.06
7Trevor WheateSQLDGcta9611521184112196434073.39
8Peter FurnellVICAim68781468854142222882.40
9Ian StokesNSWWa0000000000.00
Masters Men Barebow Recurve
1Victor NolanNSWSb21023944920223343514248847.37
2Jeff GarnerTASPa2041964002051933988187986.65
Masters Men Crossbow
1Mark GoodyearSAKa292295587291292583903011709.75
2John HansNQLDPiac273291564289264553453411179.31
Masters Womens Crossbow
1Sharon GrimstonNSWMa292294586298293591992011779.81
Masters Mens Compound Barebow
1Greg StoneACTTac23123446520022742714268927.43
Masters Womens Longbow
1Jan BrookshawSQLDTca8011219288111199113913.26
Veterans Mens Recurve
1James ParkVICSac271260531269252521383910528.77
2Kevin SmithSQLDTca255266521262259521294210428.68
3Ian DalwoodSATfiac253252505257259516273210218.51
4Ron HardyVICCb24925550423325148419429888.23
5Alvin DuthieWABal232231463244256500009638.03
6Ross OgilvyTASHa24123747824923448320399618.01
7Gerald HawkinsSAAac22425047423724147825279527.93
8David McanultyNSWIll23824248024622547115259517.93
9Peter SpringerACTWvac22721444124723247914349207.67
10John EvansSQLDCca22623946521921143014258957.46
11Mike CowieSQLDMpb20420741124022946912218807.33
12Brian SwntonTASPa18320939222522444910288417.01
13Alejandro GutierrazACTWvac0000000000.00
14Terry ClarkeWAAog0000000000.00
Veterans Womens Recurve
1Robyn McgarvaNSWIll24421746123924548413409457.88
2Sue SwainWABen227212439238212450008897.41
3Flocy MartirNSWStg23122045120418939315208447.03
4Mary PeitschNQLDPcyc1871933801891713607147406.17
5Carolyn PollackNQLDPiac1601603202161994158187356.13
Veterans Mens Compound
1Neil DigweedSQLDGcta286280566288288576645411429.52
2Allan McvicarNSWKgb276284560282286568546111289.40
3Dan O'ryanWABal2742735472822775590011069.22
4Rod DrysdaleVICTcag266274540273279552258310929.10
5Robert PopeTASHa274264538274279553367110919.09
6Grahame BultitudeSQLDGea276272548272268540277610889.07
7Keith ManssenSQLDHba265268533268278546336410798.99
8Mike CollinsonNSWCdac267269536272270542237910788.98
9Merv GrinsteadVICTcag275253528267279546308110748.95
10Jim FloodWAAac2672695362722665380010748.95
11Mike CowieSQLDMpb273275548268257525347110738.94
12Peter FisherTASPa271264535266271537178010728.93
13Kevin AllenNSWTa272270542261267528237610708.92
14Keith HollandWAKgsa2682705382702625320010708.92
15John ThompsonWABen2632665292682605280010578.81
16Phil O'halloranTASHa269260529268256524207510538.78
17Daniel AlterNSWArm25126451526526252797410428.68
18Barry CreelmanWABal2622575192642495130010328.60
19Aubrey BriggTASTa23824448224625149713609798.16
20Rod BrownVICPac2082314392372314684389077.56
21Garry BlundenACTCac2632628927826754521558346.95
22Bruce GardnerSAGsa23420744116201625316036.70
23Dennis LawtonNSWBa27228455600021345569.27
24Desmond BurkeACTTac12213225492126218054723.93
25John GardnerSQLDGcta0000000000.00
Veterans Womens Compound
1Patricia FreemanTASPa275276551266266532189010839.03
2Kay DunnNSWIll262262524257259516107310408.67
3Elaine WestermanSQLDMpb267258525252261513127310388.65
4Ann JohnsonSQLDGea249255504265260525185310298.58
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve
1Ric PetersenSAEfa19322041316321938214117956.63
2Patrick BardenSQLDGcta1852083931882033914207846.53
3David ArrowsmithSQLDGcta1551763312091863957127266.05
4Brian ByettWABal168175343179164343006865.72
5Jim GooleySQLDGcta1561783341531913446106785.65
Veteran Men Barebow Compound
1Robert JeismanSATfiac20823244020822943715238777.31
2Chris BlakeTASHa1952264212242194435308647.20
3Willy EggermontNSWStg16316632912992221375504.58
Veteran Men Crossbow
1Keith BonusNSWStg273268541273268541454110829.02
2David WallerACTTac269260529258271529434410588.82
3Merv GrinsteadVICTcag229267496257277534463510308.58
4Peter CreusotWAKgsa149225374226164390007646.37
Veteran Women Crossbow
1Christene WidmarkSAGsa279285564288282570654511349.45
Veteran Women Longbow
1Sandy DunstanSQLDCa1901963861832053889167746.45
2Christine WheateSQLDGcta6535100286997121971.64
Veteran Mens Longbow
1Dean PettmanSAAac21121342421221042212178467.05
2Bob SheehanNSWLca19121040121920342211178236.86
3Ken MorrellWABun136177313199145344006575.48
4Robert KeenanACTTac1251582831391502893125724.77
5Willy EggermontNSWStg116125241147135282155234.36
6Phillip BuhotSQLDCa14785232115118233354653.88
7Dean PettmanSAAac0000000000.00
Veteran Womens Compound Barebow
1Flocy MartirNSWStg169195364183175358557226.02
Junior Boys Compound
1Jesse GaleSASvac282282564285286571585911359.46
2Ricci CheahNSWSuni283283566280288568546611349.45
3Aaron TetleySAKa275277552275272547278510999.16
4Armando QuintieriNQLDTca273272545277276553327410989.15
5Francis AllanNSWNca275277552281262543456410959.13
6Tom CaldicottACTTac258266524265267532157110568.80
7Sam WeedonVICYda2512444952522485008519958.29
8Zac RingswandlNQLDTta2482565042352444798569838.19
9Justin TetleySAKa2412464872482474956589828.18
10Matthew LawrenceVICAim22725648323423546910469527.93
11Roark AndertonWAAac235194429186203389008186.82
Junior Girls Compound
1Louise AbbottSABla26726453123921845710659888.23
Junior Boys Recurve
1Ryan TyackSQLDCca292294586295295590962411769.80
2Liam MowbrayNSWNca278284562277272549634511119.26
3Jordan WomacksSAAac270271541278273551435310929.10
4Thomas BoundyVICPac22425147525926352221389978.31
5Joel KnightNSWIll20224144323022245213338957.46
6Jon McculloughSQLDCa21021342321219340514148286.90
7Taran FurnellSAAac1862194051831873707197756.46
Junior Girls Recurve
1Kathy KuestlerNSWNa263270533256253509314510428.68
2Molly SpauldingVICMac0000000000.00
Junior Boys Compound Barebow
1Brayden EllisonNSWCa2282254532362434799359327.77
2Ashley MullinsSAEfa134144278166166332586105.08
Junior Bows Barebow Recurve
1Brenden GlosterNSWQac1961903861992154148178006.67
2Chris OckerbyACTTac90861761391122511114273.56
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve
1Alexander D'souzaVICAim12491215118109227574423.68
Cadet Boys Compound
1Tristan BarrettSQLDGcta287294581288285573764211549.62
2Lachlan InkpenNSWIll285287572283286569606011419.51
3Michael CastellucciaVICMac277279556280284564427411209.33
4Edwin DilnuttVICMac279278557274273547278311049.20
5Tom BensteadNSWWa271277548282269551288410999.16
6Michael SkrinnikoffTASPa278274552272274546327510989.15
7Mitchell RogersVICWac277270547271277548337010959.13
8Hayden ReidVICSac269274543269279548258210919.09
9Matt LingVICTcag274262536272273545287210819.01
10Conan OmoriNSWWa270276546262273535228510819.01
11Jake DoveyVICWac270272542263274537238210798.99
12James MattinSATfiac251274525267264531178410568.80
13Nick ReynoldsVICYda256259515265258523106910388.65
14Lucky CommissoVICAim25525050525626452097010258.54
15Michael MulliganNQLDTta254258512254256510135710228.52
16Rhys CostiganSQLDHba259250509254248502153810118.43
17Chris BarnettWAAog2522464982462615070010058.38
18Sean KenmanSQLDGea24024448425324449711489818.18
19Josh TownsendWALjac246243489231244475009648.03
20Jordan LundbergVICAim2272284552182264446328997.49
21Shane MccormickWALjac222236458203231434008927.43
22King VienNQLDPiac2132214341852244096308437.03
23Reece KalosACTQac1741613352001793793147145.95
24Lachlan BurnettNQLDTta1931603531841433270136805.67
25Gavin HotzWALjac0000000000.00
26Ben MalinSAEfa0000000000.00
27James EllulVICAim0000000000.00
Cadet Girls Compound
1Taylah FreemanTASPa278275553265277542317410959.13
2Taylah SomervilleVICTcag273275548268278546278010949.12
3Ella HugoNSWCta265263528260253513107810418.68
4Ruby JonesVICYda2102374472612445055629527.93
5Ashley MccormickWALjac208208416211215426008427.02
Cadet Boys Recurve
1Lachlan InkpenNSWIll274274548272282554504611029.18
2Nicholas CastellucciaVICMac264260524262266528363910528.77
3Josh KellyWABal2492555042572625190010238.53
4Ben TrippettNSWPca258258516252246498194610148.45
5Yoshiki ImiyaNSWWa23524948425625851421429988.32
6Beau EvansVICAim24224248426124450524299898.24
7Colin ForsterSQLDMpb24125149224823348115369738.11
8Jack HanningtonWABal252254506250213463009698.08
9James StaudeSAAac23923947822823246014269387.82
10Alexander EggletonNSWSopa22822245023722045715269077.56
11Damian PauleySAAac21222143325121746819239017.51
12Hayden ReidVICSac22020342323323546813218917.43
13Toby SonkaVICMac21621142723421645013278777.31
14Ethan TillingSQLDGcta22024046019422041411298747.28
15Stuart MoreyVICAim23722245916522338815168477.06
16David MilazzoSAAac22620643219522041513218477.06
17Dakota SmithNSWQac2191803992102124227218216.84
18Jayden VitlerWAPlant202191393220205425008186.82
19Nick BoslerVICAim1771983751921573498137246.03
20Joshua JanskiVICAim1371953321651873522176845.70
21Sam PearsonSQLDGcta1671443111631673302106415.34
22John FreemanSQLDCa1721473191661473131246325.27
23Christopher OuraniosVICAim244773211461262728135934.94
24Owen TownsendWALjac99831828361144003262.72
Cadet Girls Recurve
1Natacha WonnebergerVICMac269275544283284567564311119.26
2Ingrid BrookshawSQLDTca272282554275273548504811029.18
3Ashley SimWABom2642695332722755470010809.00
4Jess GreensteinNSWStg24924249124825950722409988.32
5Alex MacqueenNSWStg25925050923223847023329798.16
6Joanne WattsWABom237228465235245480009457.88
7Odette SnazelleNSWSb22524446923623747319299427.85
8Luana GengVICSac23523747220623944515279177.64
9Claire CaldicottACTTac21721543222722345014298827.35
10Ella SmithSAAac1822033852282264548138396.99
11Kaitlyn EddyVICWa1922063982281984267268246.87
12Taylah SomervilleVICTcag150170320156141297086175.14
13Samantha ParnhamWABun150172322144138282006045.03
14Eloise BirchallVICYda68421106168129002391.99
Cadet Boys Longbow
1Dakota SmithNSWQac19119638718416334712177346.12
2Quinton CrawfordVICTcag5839978788175212722.27
3Jordan Csizmadia-robertsonVICPac8384167385694112612.18
4Dylan ImeneoVICPac0000000000.00
Cadet Girls Recurve Barebow
1Luana GengVICSac22520142622519241710238437.03
Cadet Boys Compound Barebow
1Bryce EllisonNSWCa20622743321522644112158747.28
Intermediate Boys Recurve
1Alec PottsVICPac286283569287290577773411469.55
2James ClarkeSAAac250249499267249516244410158.46
3Dylan CollardNQLDPcyc23822045824525650119309597.99
4Dominic GiagiosNSWStg21321943225723549219259247.70
5Luke GeeWABom216225441228229457008987.48
6Jordan CartwrightSQLDMpb22320843122522444914308807.33
7Sean PressSQLDSca2242004242152264418228657.21
8Martin GengVICSac21820141922422044414178637.19
9Travis PauleySAAac2111433541771943717137256.04
10Jeffery RobertsWAKgsa134163297151167318006155.13
11Daniel DwyerACTTac100141241145155300365414.51
12Alex ParnhamWABun12876204121120241004453.71
13Bradley MoxonACTTac12610423013182213144433.69
Intermediate Girls Compound
1Alisha SomervilleVICTcag23623246825725851511629838.19
2Natasha BeierVICTcag1992024012172094262258276.89
3Sarah MccormickWALjac169115284107142249005334.44
Intermediate Boys Compound
1Mat TonowiczNSWSopa257275532270270540227710728.93
2David ColeSASvac262265527265265530167610578.81
3Jacob BlackburnVICFac268257525257254511127510368.63
4Daryl SchulzeVICWa2362404762442504948499708.08
5Tristan ThornbyVICTcag2462374832192474665579497.91
6Jason GeriVICMac2452234682472254727579407.83
7Jordan KleverlanVICSac2462294752172434604379357.79
8Dominic GiagiosNSWStg22022744724520344816228957.46
9Jake LeeVICWa2112174282272294563328847.37
10Darian PorterVICPac2122254372072334406268777.31
11Ian TongsVICMac1951893841972194162218006.67
12Joey FogliaresiSQLDCca1401643041731963691126735.61
13Ira DonohoeNQLDPiac166142308112150262075704.75
14Nichlas WallisWABun0000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Recurve
1Emily SuttonSQLDMpb2292194482252014269288747.28
2Jess ClayfieldSAEfa2202204402012174187208587.15
3Taylah SeamonsSAAac1612023631551122672136305.25
Intermediate Boys Longbow
1Kynan SchillingSQLDGcta140142282136110246585284.40
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow
1Martin GengVICSac1962164121702143848167966.63
2Cameron SchwabeTASPa1281282561481623105135664.72
3Bradley BishopNSWSca131130261167112279545404.50
4Halen BoydVICYda69711405461115112552.13
Intermediate Girls Longbow
1Jessica GirardNSWMa81971788666152133302.75
Cub Girls Recurve
1Jessica SuttonSQLDMpb24625149724225649822339958.29
2Bianca CairnsTASHa1581853431631823457156885.73
3Natalie DuncanWABom178178356175153328006845.70
4Abbey ScottSQLDSca178137315154143297456125.10
5Nikita PorterVICPac124130254121151272275264.38
6Sarah EisenbergWAPlant6874142354984002261.88
7Tyneal SchmidtSQLDSca502777412667111441.20
8Rebecca ParsonageWALjac29356470700710.79
Cub Boys Recurve
1Benjamin RobertsonVICAim20018838822921344216178306.92
2Robert TongsVICMac2081873952142174313138266.88
3Kane WilsonNSWWa19620139719622341913168166.80
4Ben HowellVICAim197178375176164340787155.96
5Tom ZaradicVICAim141151292140129269515614.68
6Evan MazurVICAim143105248128126254335024.18
7Stuart PesudovsVICAim13797234113142255344894.08
8Blake GillamWAPlant95119214101143244004583.82
9Dante OystonVICAim11426140151155306354463.72
10Andrew KleidonWALjac60112172103115218003903.25
11Bradley MooyNSWCdac739416785132217233843.20
12Paul GrewarSQLDSca848917351112163033362.80
13Steven HillsWAPlant6857125554398002231.86
14Nick ParsonageWALjac27416890900770.86
Cub Girls Compound
1Frida DrysdaleVICTcag2252474722312294607379327.77
2Niamh JonesVICMac2372434802312154465419267.72
3Lee-ann SchulzeVICWa1861993852292354643298497.08
4Alexandra HunterNSWTa1951873822031873903237726.43
5Isabel RobertsonVICAim11412523912067187094263.55
6Carlin GrahamVICTcag10256158104138242084003.33
Cub Boys Compound
1Jye KilgoreVICTcag254258512262253515136410278.56
2Gavin PikesWALjac220245465208232440009057.54
3Lachlan MitchellWALjac199183382188176364007466.22
4Cameron SutherlandVICWa189163352154127281186335.28
5Todd BanksWAWoody49150199174120294004934.11
6Declan HoodVICPac113922056793160053653.04
7Jake TebbuttNSWLca6628946870138062321.93
Cub Boys Longbow
1Reece SmithVICTcag8540125465399002241.87
Cub Boys Recurve Barebow
1Tristan RobertsonVICPac105127232155152307795394.49
2Max RidgeonSQLDCa8766153138115253054063.38
3Dane CallonSQLDSca573592331649021411.18
Access Level: Public 108440 Visits Since 5/7/2007