Australian National Indoor Championships Results - Select Year
World Indoor Archery Challenge 2009
July 25th and 26th 2009
Australian Indoor Nationals Results

Printable Index

Place Archer State Club Round 1/4 Round 1/2 Subtotal Round 3/4 Round 4/4 Subtotal 10s Total 9s Total Total Average
Open Mens Recurve
1Michael FisherACTTac282284566288292580734111469.55
Stephen FlorenceNZMountain green271287558284283567634311259.38
Warren KertellNZAuckland273282555284271555534411109.25
2Tony MiddletonWABal277273550277279556504811069.22
Trevor KennersonNZTauranga278273551276278554485111059.21
3Jarrod NicholsonWABom269269538285281566584611049.20
Alexander IanovskiNZShore277270547277275552563810999.16
Bertrand BourgeoisNZAuckland276268544271282553514610979.14
4Chris InieWAKgsac267278545271281552474810979.14
5Greg OpieSAEfa273280553263274537484210909.08
6Steven PeterVICAim273276549275265540405310899.08
7Roger HarriesWABun278268546267274541405810879.06
8Robert TalbotNSWSydu268269537270273543425110809.00
9Mitchell JamesVICSeta265277542267268535405310778.98
10Glen SamuelWAAog262268530270274544375610748.95
11Daniel TewWAAog267269536267262529285810658.88
12Dale WilsonSQLDGcac261271532262268530334710628.85
13Wayne SmithSQLDSca275262537259263522423610598.83
14Mark FornasierNQLDTta267253520270266536334810568.80
15Owen BristowVICAim257267524268264532334610568.80
16Paul HandleyNSWNa266266532262262524325110568.80
17Daniel WatmanNSWKgb262262524262259521235510458.71
Dennis McleodNZMercury bay263262525260255515235110408.67
18Patrick BrownNSWQa247266513259261520234410338.61
19Ken ThompsonNSWArm258253511257262519225310308.58
Peter EmanuelNZRandwick246262508254262516244610248.53
20David WalshVICFac248265513264247511184510248.53
21Les GatesWABom264260524241257498213110228.52
Richard DandoroffNZRotorua239264503258258516274410198.49
22Ken MoylanSAAac249251500254264518283710188.48
23Steven RadusinWABal254253507254257511273910188.48
24David ThompsonNSWNca247261508258251509303410178.48
25Paul BowenVICAim250257507253256509204510168.47
26Trevor FilmerVICSa257268525223267490284510158.46
27Robert WelshVICSeta251251502264248512234410148.45
28Wayne ParrVICPac270243513249249498243910118.43
29Ian FreeSQLDGcac255248503252254506253410098.41
30Michael WatsonWAKgsac258257515232261493215210088.40
31Russell CaddyVICSa25225350525523549027349958.29
32Richard GuiseVICKca23924148025825551321349938.28
33Craig GlasbySQLDGcta24125049124625349921379908.25
34Leigh GoldVICAim24823948725524750221319898.24
35Guy MccutchanTASPa24424749124425049417329858.21
36Mathew CroghanNSWTa25024549524224849015489858.21
37Duncan CookeSAKa23624147725624249817359758.13
38Brendan McconnellSQLDMpb25323448722425447818329658.04
39Leigh RobertsonVICAim24724449123024247221339638.03
40Brent LoweTASHa25023748723524047513319628.02
41Nigel GoodchildWAWood24023647623724748420189608.00
42Mark HoffmannWABal24423047423625048618309608.00
43Damion GavanSACb24923948824622647212429608.00
44Mark MitchellVICAim25422447824124048114399597.99
45Scott PankhurstVICAim23125248324422947322309567.97
46Jeff GarnerTASPa21923145024824249020289407.83
47Roger TaylorNSWLca24222246423723647317309377.81
48Alexander HancockSAAac24123847922822745518379347.78
49Emerson MeeTASHa23323546822923646511359337.78
Philippe DussartNZMountain green21823044824123447518409237.69
50Sasha MartinovicNSWQa22922745623122845918359157.63
51Peter FurnellVICFac23921245123021644612258977.48
52Mark PerryVICFac2132344472122354479258947.45
53Carl MurrayVICYda20721942623123446510298917.43
54Neil CalverSQLDSca2252404652012184199248847.37
55Lucas RooneySQLDSca2042244282172234409218687.23
56Stephen BoydSQLDMpb22519742221722644312298657.21
57Allan BevanACTTac18521840320225045211348557.13
58Dave HanningtonWABal23519442921920041914218487.07
59Stuart PaulTASPa18621139721422543910228366.97
60Neil ArbuthnotWABal16623039620722343011248266.88
61Kavi GounderNQLDPiac20818138923119242310198126.77
62Jason MurphySQLDCca1801823622112154267187886.57
63Greg PainiWAWood1732073802041933975167776.48
64Steve CaldicottACTTac1881803681982054039157716.43
Jonathan Couper-smarttNZManawatu2092064151561973539147686.40
65George GiagiosNSWStg1881733611541683227146835.69
66Paul SimonidesNSWSb1431392821651993644136465.38
67Nick SiwerskiNQLDTta159142301169176345186465.38
68John SkinnerSQLDGcta1691202891781273054145944.95
69Brad HipperWABal194258452107010710165596.21
Patrick BiggsNZManawatu26226853000012315308.83
70Darren BishopTASPa149146295107117224475194.33
71James GoodchildWAWood1111272381201412611144994.16
72Jeff LeanSQLDMpb2312214520005144527.53
73John O'brienWAAog0000000000.00
Open Womens Recurve
1Erika AnearVICDva278270548282273555524411039.19
Elizabeth AndrewNZMountain green270274544276272548415110929.10
2Heather SymesVICAim273268541276274550445010919.09
3Dawn NelsonVICFac273267540275275550465110909.08
4Ashley SimWABom281254535272268540325910758.96
5Debbie TremellingVICFac263282545261266527375010728.93
Micky GunnNZMana266259525265264529314910548.78
6Joy HarveyWAKgsac269254523262257519373110428.68
7Marianne RieckmannSACb272249521264254518295510398.66
8Aimee DeavesNSWWa263245508259264523373910318.59
9Elizabeth FluckTASPa253255508267256523294110318.59
10Andrea BradbrookSAAac258260518250262512273910308.58
11Sylvana GiuffreNSWNa244262506257258515263910218.51
12Rebecca StubbsSACb238255493261266527244410208.50
13Wendy MoylanSAAac254260514244259503323810178.48
14Leanne StrahanVICAim25025850823824848624359948.28
15Michelle LittleVICDva24125849924424749125399908.25
16Derrelie RidgeonSQLDCa24723948624625450019329868.22
17Anne-marie EggesSAFiac24324348623425348719339738.11
18Jo LawrenceVICAim23025248224424148519339678.06
19Melinda PiesseVICPac24224448623823947713369638.03
20Michelle KiteWABom22624046623823547319339397.83
21Patricia MennieVICAim21024145124324248514359367.80
22Olga AndersonSQLDMpb2102204302202294498288797.33
23Kathryn GarnierVICMac2272174442242094335318777.31
24Shirley MclaranSQLDGcta20723544220822142910288717.26
25Kathy McvaySQLDGcta18021639620821242014128166.80
26Barbara JamesSAAac2252274521981603588178106.75
27Lucia MatacchioniSQLDCca2011943951862023886177836.53
Karen MoffattNZMountain green2081833911851913768217676.39
Caroline GeelenNZAuckland1981993971771453227207195.99
28Pamela WrightSQLDSca148173321144156300486215.18
29Sue MarrisWAWood1341542881961213174106055.04
30Gay GoodchildWAWood110103213111120231264443.70
31Lin FritschiWABom0000000000.00
Open Mens Compound
1Pat CoghlanSAGsa297293590294294588982211789.82
2Kevin CottierWABom290292582296292588912811709.75
3Clint FreemanTASPa291292583290294584873311679.73
4Marcel VerstegenVICAim290290580292292584853411649.70
5Derek JacobsVICMac290289579287294581804111609.67
6Duane CoatesSAAac291291582286289575784111579.64
7Mitchell LawrenceVICAim289290579291285576754511559.63
8Sten NigolVICDva291285576290288578744611549.62
9Lyndon MayACTCac290281571289290579724611509.58
Eamonn GaffneyNZMountain green288285573289288577705011509.58
10Robert TimmsACTCac285289574284291575714711499.58
11Alan PoundWASor285290575286288574695111499.58
12Trevor MaySQLDTca284291575283289572685111479.56
13Peter KingVICCb286289575289283572675311479.56
14Peter CaveVICMac285287572284289573675111459.54
15Michael CowinSAMna290285575285285570665311459.54
16Jarrad AlstonVICYda288286574286285571655511459.54
17Marcus AnearVICDva284286570288286574675011449.53
18Michael BrosnanSQLDMpb284287571286283569606011409.50
19Robert TurnerACTGcta282284566285289574606011409.50
20Chris CottierWASor279287566290283573615911399.49
21Guy PhillipsNSWNa283285568282288570605811389.48
22Bryce LeeVICDva290282572288278566586211389.48
23Greg JansSQLDGcac280286566285286571625511379.48
24Larry KellyVICWac277285562286289575586211379.48
25John MoisanderSQLDBdac287283570282285567586111379.48
26Ryan BickertonVICMac284280564287283570526411349.45
27Scott HagamanSQLDGcta281283564283286569545511339.44
28Geoff RogersVICWac283283566283283566536611329.43
29Scott BuscombeNSWNca282281563282285567507011309.42
30Vernon PetersenNSWBac279282561284282566496911279.39
31Damien HallVICYda279283562281283564467411269.38
32Peter BennettVICTcag282289571271282553576011249.37
33Jason HansonNSWBac277282559285280565486811249.37
34Adam TilbrookNSWNca283283566277281558447611249.37
35Grant TardrewVICWa283280563282278560467111239.36
36Pierce HutchisonSQLDGcta288277565279277556447311219.34
Colin TuckerNZChristchurch277286563280277557427711209.33
37Greg BlundenACTCac278278556282282564427611209.33
38John TurnerWAKgsac281276557283280563417811209.33
39Callum BirchWABal274281555279285564398111199.33
40Jason RichVICWa289283572282264546516311189.32
41Andrew BradleySACb278280558277283560427411189.32
42Jason LivingstonNQLDPeace 272284556278282560447111169.30
43Leslie SchulzeVICWa275283558280278558427311169.30
44Julian HowdenVICYb275280555275285560417311159.29
45Paul HawesSAFiac275278553281281562397711159.29
Bruce ShukerNZWanganui276278554276284560427011149.28
46David CullenVICFac280282562281269550447411129.27
47Grahame BensonNSWSha276275551283278561338611129.27
David CroskeryNZGisborne269278547278286564437311119.26
48Brian HugoNSWCta276276552278280558358011109.25
49Craig SutherlandVICWa276280556277275552328411089.23
Jonathan SnellNINorfolk island278278556274276550357711069.22
50Mark BrothersNSWNca285265550272283555466811059.21
Michael GrahamNINorfolk island269277546280279559347811059.21
Stephen RyanNZManawatu270274544281280561337911059.21
51Richard ToyeSQLDTca278273551275279554328111059.21
52Rick DalgarnoVICAim267283550277277554397511049.20
53Aaron TetleySAKa275271546279277556288611029.18
54William RobinsNQLDTca267281548274278552367811009.17
55Colin CarterVICDva275274549275274549367010989.15
56Michael WoodVICBhca279273552272273545307810979.14
57John WalkerVICDva267270537278281559337410969.13
58Wayne O'donnellVICYda262276538277279556337710949.12
59Pierre FaskalWAAog274274548272274546317810949.12
60Ty YoungVICAim270275545278270548288010939.11
61Frank CastellucciaVICMac274270544276272548307410929.10
62Peter NievesNQLDTca272274546275271546258110929.10
63Trevor SpongWASor268271539276270546159510859.04
Robert KempNINorfolk island269272541279263542307210839.03
64Paul KorosiTASPa275266541269272541257610829.02
65Nigel HarrisACTTac277275552265263528307810809.00
66Garry GrahamSQLDHba266274540266274540248110809.00
67Garon FreyTASHa270268538268272540198910788.98
68Nick GrahamVICTcag266271537268271539247210768.97
69Mark StevensNSWLca279264543261271532198110758.96
70Richard LoomesWAAog270262532272270542218110748.95
71Mark WatherstonNSWEca262273535271267538218810738.94
72Damien RossNSWCta266267533271268539178110728.93
73Gerry FogliaresiSQLDSca272252524273273546238210708.92
74Shaun SomervilleVICTcag266266532269267536177710688.90
75Allan BridleNSWTa267264531267268535118610668.88
76David PajaczkowskiACTWvac263261524267274541256810658.88
77Paul SmithACTCac272266538260267527199910658.88
78Graham JenkingsWABom267273540263260523177510638.86
79Peter CookWABun250266516271273544168210608.83
Chris JonesNZManawatu270272542267250517227610598.83
80Michael HoeboerVICYda268266534261264525138410598.83
81Dean SchulteNQLDPiac243271514274270544237910588.82
82Micheal ParkerWAKgsac270266536261261522128110588.82
83Mark LoganSQLDGcta263262525266266532167510578.81
84Con OuraniosVICAim258263521270264534137510558.79
85Jared DonnellyNSWCta25026551527026553597910508.75
86Shane BaileyVICTcag267261528258263521137710498.74
87Tim AllenNSWTa265269534261253514186810488.73
88Matthew WalkerVICDva266261527260261521176410488.73
89Jason CameronSACb268267535269244513167910488.73
90Shane MaunderWAWood264260524264257521146510458.71
91Brian DonohoeNQLDPiac257263520260263523147310438.69
92David SpreadboroughNQLDPiac269261530262247509206010398.66
93Gordon PikesWALja26125151226325952297210348.62
94Anthony GrayVICTcag254246500269241510216210108.42
95Darren DelaneyNSWLca2312544852572465037639888.23
96Peter GodwichWALja23325048325524650113479848.20
97Jamie ColemanACTTac24824549324524649110389848.20
98Scott ThorntonVICYva2402474872482494979439848.20
Steve FordNINorfolk island23525448922623646214369517.93
99Paul AllenNSWTa2612234842302164468429307.75
100Thomas Wynn-hughesSQLDGcta2251964212172094263288477.06
101Mark RingsgwandlNQLDTta2072194261912094004248266.88
102Brendan WallaceACTCac0000000000.00
103David MillarSAKa0000000000.00
104Alex LapidothNQLDPiac0000000000.00
105Ronald MccuskerNQLDPiac0000000000.00
106David EdwardsWABal0000000000.00
Open Womens Compound
1Erika AnearVICDva289289578288288576754411549.62
2Rachel MorganACTCac285289574288285573694911479.56
3Madeleine FerrisSQLDGcta283290573281286567615811409.50
4Rebecca DarbySQLDHba285287572283281564576211369.47
5Sue MartinSAAac281286567278280558486911259.38
Stephanie CroskeryNZGisborne283284567278280558457511259.38
6Sherry GaleSAGsa278282560276279555427211159.29
Mandy McgregorNZGreenwood285280565275275550297611159.29
7Diann BensonNSWSha275273548280285565358311139.28
8Fiona HydeNSWIll280275555275281556338511119.26
9Renae FarrugiaVICDva273274547280281561397011089.23
10Diane CarterVICDva277268545276279555377511009.17
Barbara ScottNZGreenwood274279553273273546307910999.16
11Fiona GuestVICWca272277549270278548307910979.14
12Deb WoodsACTCac274270544275276551347410959.13
13Deb NicholsonWAKgsac275273548272275547258510959.13
14Marie MillsSQLDHba260279539273272545287810849.03
15Marian WillisWASor272267539270272542208210819.01
16Alison BatemanNZAnz272264536271271542208110788.98
17Leanne HillWAKgsac264273537271262533167910708.92
18Sylvia PikesWALja262266528261266527167610558.79
Marie AuckramNINorfolk island260262522270258528176310508.75
Karen MiddletonNZGisborne262251513260266526117610398.66
19Kim WatsonVICPac25424449825926152076710188.48
20Linda PesudovsVICAim225254479260261521116310008.33
21Karen BickertonVICTcag2542444982512495005579988.32
22Melissa PatrickNSWEca24425950323725349014589938.28
23Carol AllenNSWTa2322204522292424713419237.69
Chrystal GrahamNINorfolk island2352204552102114215378767.30
24Kerry DwyerNSWEca1811873682232184411198096.74
25Tara MurphySQLDCca2011743751962184143207896.58
Rosa FordNINorfolk island25725351025102517427618.46
Open Mens Longbow
1Andy Pullen WAKgsac2032364392002074078218467.05
2Craig WilliamsNSWKgb19320439720419539914287966.63
3Gavin DownsVICWa1862073931971883857177786.48
4Bob HaySAFiac1811783591841493337136925.77
5Simon HitchonVICTcag1581683261571362932116195.16
6John WoodsVICAim148138286160149309285954.96
7Robert BrutonVICYva161133294145144289445834.86
8Ian SimmondsVICYva176132308127136263265714.76
9Jeff PhelanVICSa148128276132133265385414.51
10Jason MckeeSQLDCca155130285118129247685324.43
11Peter FurnellVICFac961252211501382883055094.24
12Shane BeardSQLDGcta691111808366149113292.74
13Robert SharplesNQLDPiac51791307053123232532.11
Open Female Recurve Barebow
1Samantha CrawfordVICTcag2102164261871993868248126.77
2Leanne StrahanVICAim15616632222122744810167706.42
3Frances AtkinsACTCac18722140818216734911217576.31
Open Male Recurve Barebow
1Trevor WorsleySAEfa25524149624625049621319928.27
2Mick TurnerACTTac25923649523124948021389758.13
3Nigel D'souzaVICAim24523948423724548213389668.05
4Phillip TremellingSABla2302404702322134457309157.63
5Ian BurchillTASHa2222184402452024479278877.39
6Gary MillerWABal22521544022821143911258797.33
7Luke NormanVICWa1822163982011903918177896.58
8Russell CaddyVICSa2051693741601783384167125.93
9Daniel CostaVICCb172159331115118233595644.70
Open Mens Compound Barebow
1David FreemantleWA bal2112144251962013979148226.85
2Craig WilliamsNSWKgb1601943542272104379167916.59
3Michael WrightSAGsa182188370189188377897476.23
Open Mens Crossbow
1Trevor HancockSACb295289584291295586932311709.75
Open Womens Longbow
1Cheryl BlackWAKgsac20021341319522542010218336.94
2Dawn NelsonVICFac2101843942012044057147996.66
3Karen FrankelWAKgsac1721553271731633366146635.53
4Georgina BellSAAac148161309161148309396185.15
5Rosalyn GreigVICYva158135293158130288475814.84
6Regina BohlerNSWSb149132281149141290295714.76
7Lisa LlorensACTWvac9410720177101178283793.16
8Lynda StrawbridgeWAKgsac4267109104160264193733.11
9Kaye DuncanWABom60791398767154222932.44
Open Assisted Womens Crossbow
1Sharon GrimstonNSWMa272284556290289579704711359.46
Open Assisted Mens Crossbow
1John HansNQLDPiac2982955932942995931081211869.88
Mens Sporting Crossbow
1John CornishSAMna272272544270267537424410819.01
Masters Mens Recurve
1Rod Brier-millsSQLDGcac283273556278279557564511139.28
2Geoff DyerNSWLca273270543272272544513510879.06
3Tom VerkaiikSQLDMpb268284552259267526424710788.98
4Kim BeechSQLDGcac261272533262266528335410618.84
5Ian BessellTASBb256271527267262529325010568.80
6Chris LechSAAac255262517271264535285110528.77
7Jim QuilterNSWNca258259517262263525294710428.68
8Steven StocksSAFiac266263529257252509274810388.65
Mike AshburnNZWakatane246264510243282525265010358.63
9Adrian Da pozzoACTCac259257516256259515364210318.59
10Garry MaxfieldNSWKgb239239478265262527274310058.38
11Stephen PotterTASHa25124349425724750422379988.32
12Bob HendersonNQLDTca24624549124625750321439948.28
13Craig GlasbySQLDGcta22925748625324950221449888.23
14Russell HoffmanTASHa24624048624725350022349868.22
15Paul FaheyTASPa24725149823124647716429758.13
16Geoff WilkinsonWAAog23124948024624849415399748.12
17Doug HarveyWAKgsac25023548524123948022309658.04
18Tony BennettTASHa24024148124224048212379638.03
19Phil RossNSWIll23123446524325349621349618.01
20Alvin DuthieWABal24623047622825248012259567.97
Fred DavidsonNZManawatu23523747223324247516349477.89
21John HofmanTASHa24522947423422946314189377.81
22Murray FrithTASPa24522847324321445717339307.75
23Ian BoslerVICAim23923747623421044419259207.67
24Barry TeitzelSAAac23022245224621646213279147.62
25Ian MackinnonACTTac22822545322822645414259077.56
Gordon HarrisNZMana19823943723920544416308817.34
26Rob McewanVICSa18122740822524747219268807.33
27John McbainSQLDGea2242084322292144439308757.29
28Clive DalkinsSQLDGcac2052114162272324598288757.29
29Ray SmithWAAog2012174182232004239168417.01
30Jean-louis SaglioccoVICFac20121041121519040511108166.80
31Robin SidebothamVICShac21220541721018639610228136.78
32Timothy HoadNQLDPiac2202154351871863736158086.73
33Mario ViganoVICAim1811923732122204328188056.71
34Phillip WatsonSQLDCca2131853981981893879147856.54
35Terence MahonyNSWNca1961753711942074018167726.43
36Bevan McconnellSQLDMpb1601703301872053923147226.02
37Ken JacksonNSWEca1251903152021773792186945.78
David MorseNZManawatu138129267123142265685324.43
Graham MennieNZManawatu172158330606773363.73
38Glen ChrystalNSWIll0000000000.00
Masters Womens Recurve
1Jo WilliamsSQLDMpb255255510254248502274010128.43
2Jill SparkesSAFiac23924948824924949820409868.22
3Glynis WilkinsonWAAog23423847225025150120329738.11
4Maria ClearySQLDGcta23623547123523446915299407.83
5Stef HaywardWABom24323547821324645918279377.81
6Sharon BessellTASBb22423045422022944917199037.53
7Flocy MartirNSWStg1691963652212304516208166.80
8Sally HarrisWAKgsac1611873481662183845177326.10
Masters Mens Compound
1James ParkVICDva285286571284294578695111499.58
2Chris WoodVICBhca289284573281283564576311379.48
3Greg JansSQLDGcac284286570286280566595811369.47
Rob McmillanNZWanganui283284567286281567556411349.45
4Frank FanaliWABom285285570283277560516811309.42
Chris UnderdownNZGisborne286282568279280559506711279.39
5Neil DigweedSQLDGcta277281558279285564476811229.35
6Don CheongACTWvac282279561282276558447111199.33
7Lee PettitVICAim280279559277280557397911169.30
8Guy MercierVICBhca277278555277282559378011149.28
9Warren RankinNSWLca283277560272282554378011149.28
10Allan PendreySABla277273550280280560348411109.25
11Stephen PotterTASHa281277558276273549377411079.23
12John MigiliosiVICSeta281277558276273549347911079.23
13Peter MulliganNQLDTta271278549282275557337611069.22
14Nicholas SedorkinNQLDTca276279555275273548337611039.19
15Mike CowieSQLDMpb275275550277273550298211009.17
16Les WoodsACTCac276272548277273550406210989.15
17Ed HollingworthSQLDHba273279552268272540298210929.10
18Wayne O'donnellVICYda273276549266275541278610909.08
19Alec SkrinnikoffTASPa273276549271268539277610889.07
20Eric NigolVICDva277263540278267545327710859.04
Colin MarshallNZGisborne272272544267273540189110849.03
21Phil SheppardNSWCta269267536270271541208110778.98
22Ian HarrisSABla276266542265266531267210738.94
23Mark TebbuttNSWLca263266529271272543257810728.93
24Mark HarrisonVICDva263264527277268545207810728.93
Keith MartinNZAuckland272256528271271542309010708.92
25Steve DunnSAFiac270265535264270534237410698.91
26Spencer RedwoodSAFiac271273544262261523217210678.89
27Robert BeestonSQLDMpb271274545264258522188210678.89
28Brian HagamanSQLDGcta268263531263270533207610648.87
Douglas ClarkNINorfolk island267255522269264533217510558.79
29Clive RoulstonSQLDCa265263528263246509186810378.64
30Steven WalterNQLDPcyc249260509268259527167310368.63
31Rob McewanVICSa245263508260267527196310358.63
32Chris BinyonWAKgsac255248503250248498135810018.34
Paul HumeNZRiverglade24524448924923748610539758.13
33Reg RidleyWAKgsac2302284582472354824369407.83
34Norman AustinSQLDCca0000000000.00
Masters Womens Compound
1Annette CouttsVICDva277277554273275548347711029.18
2Rosemary LogelNSWKgb267267534269269538197910728.93
Lurline GrahamNINorfolk island2012244252032064095398346.95
Masters Women Barebow Recurve
1Dianne OllingtonTASBb23123246322621243812239017.51
2Barbara MccuskerNSWSca182163345139187326386715.59
3Rosalyn GreigVICYva1511372881261672933105814.84
Masters Mens Longbow
1Richard HusselbeeACTCac1831963791791683474127266.05
2Martin Wynn-hughesSQLDGcta1541853391791793589106975.81
3Geoff BlackWAKgsac15218633817617935514126935.78
4Peter MunsonWAKgsac1721613331601853455116785.65
5Peter StarrTASBb1821733551591523115136665.55
6Ken MorrellWABun1751673421511603114116535.44
7Stephen HillWAKgsac1511583091601623226106315.26
8Kevin GirardNSWMa1681433111631523159126265.22
9Ian SimmondsVICYva1231492721681743422106145.12
10Michael ChurchwardSQLDGcta155155310152121273375834.86
11Trevor WheateSQLDGcta88811699948147023162.63
12George SznekVICTcag10593198000031983.30
13Ian StokesNSWWa0000000000.00
Masters Men Barebow Recurve
1Victor NolanNSWSb1962144101942074017188116.76
2Barry HoganNSWSca1742043781731923658177436.19
3Ron SchiratoNSWMa164189353168137305756585.48
Masters Men Crossbow
1Mark GoodyerSAKa294293587293294587942611749.78
2Christopher NunnSASvac296294590286288574942411649.70
3Colin O'rourkeNQLDPiac279268547285284569535511169.30
Masters Mens Compound Barebow
1Greg StoneACTTac2082054132162214371328507.08
2Trevor FilmerVICSa1871703571451833288156855.71
Masters Womens Compound Barebow
1Flocy MartirNSWStg1601443041751663414116455.38
Masters Womens Longbow
1Jan BrookshawSQLDTca136140276127153280375564.63
Veterans Mens Recurve
1Ken PayneNSWLca260269529274272546424610758.96
2Willy EggermontNSWStg265262527257242499245010268.55
3Wayne MessengerWABal248254502258250508293510108.42
4Ian DalwoodSAFiac242258500256244500253710008.33
5Ron HardyVICCb23825849625024249218489888.23
6Gerald HawkinsSAAac24524649124824649418449858.21
7Rod NeilVICSa23623447025024249216369628.02
8Terry ClarkeWAAog24025049023922446320259537.94
9David McanultyNSWIll24524749222222544710379397.83
10Kevin SmithSQLDTca19620740324824549316238967.47
11Leo GeuderVICAim22422144522521844313208887.40
12Ross OgilvyTASHa20922943822721944615228847.37
13Merv KerrisonNSWEca21120942021322744012198607.17
14Brian SwintonTASPa1672043711832053885147596.33
15Desmond BurkeACTTac687113998112210243492.91
16Steve BennettSQLDGcta158154312000243125.20
17Allen BrownSAKa0000000000.00
Veterans Womens Recurve
1Sue SwainWABen22723245924723748412379437.86
2Robyn McgarvaNSWIll23022945923023746711269267.72
3Mary PeitschNQLDPcyc21219640821422644013158487.07
4Carolyne PollackNQLDPiac1791833621861903767137386.15
Veterans Mens Compound
1Leigh CornishVICDva284282566279287566556211329.43
2Ray BickertonVICTcag273281554272279551357811059.21
3Alan McvicarNSWKgb280277557271276547308511049.20
4Robert PopeTASHa269278547272282554327511019.18
5Graham BultitudeSQLDGea283279562267271538298411009.17
6Dan O'ryanWABal273276549276274550268810999.16
John HuntingdonNZWakatane270273543275277552218910959.13
7John GardnerSQLDGcta272277549274271545307610949.12
8Robert WeldenSACb263267530279280559297310899.08
9Mike CowieSQLDMpb264273537271278549267810869.05
Ray HoustonNZRichmondvale272273545271269540349010859.04
10Chris WestVICFac264266530269266535197410658.88
11Gary BlundenACTCac264266530267268535158610658.88
12Alan RoyalNSWIll270263533267264531187310648.87
Tony EastwoodNZMana264266530267265532138110628.85
13Keith ManssenSQLDHba263266529265263528157910578.81
14John CowieWABom262267529261258519177510488.73
15Mike CollinsonNSWCam269270539266242508216810478.73
16Merv GrinsteadVICTcag268267535251250501186610368.63
Robin GaddNZTrentham252270522255251506207110288.57
17Kevin AllenNSWTa248267515254249503226210188.48
18Laurie Twynam-perkinsWABom258242500251251502146010028.35
19Jim FloodWAAac21925847725926051914619968.30
20Barry CreelmanWABal2382504882492575067539948.28
21Ray DentonTASPa23825849625624149713619938.28
22John WrightSQLDGcac2562535092412404819519908.25
23Peter LennoxWAAog2492515002402434835539838.19
24Clive OsborneWAYok2352404752432204638429387.82
Cedric GormanNZTrentham2052304352252294547438897.41
25Leslie CrawfordSAFiac2292214502181874052408557.13
26Thomas DaleySQLDGcac1792314102292094383378487.07
27John MckenzieTASPa1681613291471733200146495.41
28Jeff FarrellSQLDTca0000000000.00
Veterans Womens Compound
1June WeldenSACb268274542276275551268110939.11
2Patricia FreemanTASPa271269540269276545287410859.04
3Elaine WestermanSQLDMpb268260528266260526147910548.78
4Kay DunnNSWIll256265521268259527147310488.73
5Helen BochowNQLDTca24926251125826252087210318.59
6Maureen CrawfordSAFiac253247500254264518136210188.48
7Aileen AndersonSAAac0000000000.00
Veteran Womens Barebow Recurve
1Sandy DunstanSQLDCa2011883891871953826177716.43
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve
1Mike BowdenSAAac23324347623421945317259297.74
2Richard PetersenSAEfa2062074132182064249198376.98
Fred McmillanNZWanganui1611813420002143425.70
Veteran Men Barebow Compound
1Brian ByettWABal1771793561951783735197296.08
2Willy EggermontNSWStg1691723411801913715147125.93
3Ian FentonNSWNa1401913311791913703127015.84
Veteran Men Crossbow
1Rex DaymanNSWEca291292583290292582853511659.71
2David WallerACTTac280278558272265537544610959.13
3Tony MahonyNSWEca273273546274267541425010879.06
4Peter CreusotWAKgsac270279549258269527464510768.97
5Keith BonusNSWStg264274538273263536494710748.95
6Merv GrinsteadVICTcag232260492247273520323710128.43
Veteran Women Longbow
1Sandy DunstanSQLDCa1357721299132231244433.69
Veteran Mens Longbow
1Dean PettmanSAAac24023147120021941920208907.42
2Bob SheehanNSWLca171175346185193378387246.03
3Robert KeenanACTTac108131239149108257244964.13
4Bob Cowley-cooperWAYok96841808879167353472.89
Junior Boys Compound
Yiftach SweryNZAuckland287286573284287571645611449.53
1Glenn RogersSAAac282282564282282564506811289.40
2Adam AshleyVICBhca278278556285282567457311239.36
3Jesse GaleSAGsa285277562272279551467011139.28
4Cameron WalkerVICDva279277556276279555367911119.26
5Geoff HarrisonVICDva279276555274279553377411089.23
6Daniel FreidWABom278277555276276552357711079.23
7Callan WickenNSWCta271272543270279549277910929.10
8Mark BobowskiWALja266274540277275552268310929.10
9Armando QuintieriNQLDTca274270544272271543238210879.06
10Kurt WatherstonNSWEca267273540268270538208110788.98
11Tom CaldicottACTTac258263521274271545226310668.88
12Richard CarterVICDva258270528263262525207110538.78
13Dylan ReimersNQLDPiac250263513268262530126910438.69
14Dimitri SkrinnikoffTASPa254250504249264513105710178.48
15Peter PhillipsSQLDGea263241504256250506135710108.42
16Ian StarNQLDPiac2112364472492154643419117.59
17Roark AndertonWAAac2062034092072174242308336.94
18Zac RingsgwandlNQLDTta1341723061722183902206965.80
Junior Girls Compound
1Louise AbbottSABla286268554275281556455111109.25
Chloe UnderdownNZGisborne279275554277277554397111089.23
Junior Boys Recurve
1Ryan TyackSQLDCca2953005952962885841001911799.83
2Liam MowbrayNSWGla272279551277266543465310949.12
3Mitchell JamesVICSeta275262537271270541424510788.98
4Justin LawsonWABom250265515264249513254310288.57
5Michael OrmerodSAAac24025549525225050222339978.31
6Tim WilsonNQLDTta24724248925524449919419888.23
7Taran FurnellSAAac23123947023920944815249187.65
8Michael CollinsSAFiac22823646422322344617299107.58
9Ben HooglandNQLDPcyc21320241521121943012278457.04
10Max CheongACTWvac2282164441991973968188407.00
11Kerrod BatleyNQLDTta22717340022118140213198026.68
12Martin JanicekSAFiac1911713621711773481087105.92
13Oscar WatermanSAFiac1501833331951763715197045.87
14Gareth TrumanSAFiac1241672911791843638136545.45
Junior Girls Recurve
1Shenna WuNSWBac23122845924225149320319527.93
2Katie ToddNSWEca24123047122924347220249437.86
3Samantha MansfieldSQLDTca20623644223021344315268857.38
4Eloise BirchallVICYda1131012148399182183963.30
5Sarah GoodchildWAWood107681757095165143402.83
Junior Bows Barebow Recurve
1Benjamin TurnerACTTac2082214292312174488268777.31
2Brendan GlosterNSWQbn19221640821119140210208106.75
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve
1Brinley GoodwinNSWSca20923744617521038511168316.93
2Alexander D'souzaVICAim1071002079184175223823.18
3Quinton CrawfordVICTcag4047879856154132412.01
4Leith GoodwinNSWSca4853101553186011871.56
Cadet Boys Compound
1Conan OmoriNSWWa282283565279283562487111279.39
2Lachlan InkpenNSWIll282278560283283566467411269.38
Jarrod SmytheNZMountain green278281559271280551358011109.25
3Joshua SeymourNSWWa276274550275273548268710989.15
4Mitchell RogersVICWac274273547265282547307910949.12
5Patrick MesitiNSWWa280274554266271537326910919.09
6Matthew WrightSAGsa267272539275274549278010889.07
7Michael SkrinnikoffTASPa262274536269272541178310778.98
8Michael CastellucciaVICMac269264533260274534227310678.89
9Hayden ReidVICSa269273542263260523227310658.88
10Jake LangenbergVICMac273271544267253520168910648.87
11Tom BensteadNSWWa271266537263257520148210578.81
12James MattinSAFiac247257504264248512116910168.47
13Morgan MontgomeryNSWWa25324449725126551666910138.44
14Nick ReynoldsVICYda2512454962402574979539938.28
15Sean McadamNSWIll2532525052492374869479918.26
Logan AndrewNZAuckland2312414722572414984709708.08
16Harley CavanaghVICFac2392394782462404864519648.03
Brodie MiddletonNZGisborne2132494622602344946529567.97
17Matthew PurcellVICBhca2482404882342154494469377.81
18Josh TownsendWALja2322324642312404712509357.79
19Sam WeedonVICYda2402294692262384643429337.78
20Graham BennettVICYda1922124042132204334308376.98
21James EverittNQLDPiac2091934022052014063338086.73
22Mark RichardsACTTac182177359000083595.98
Cadet Girls Compound
Rachel HughesNZGisborne284282566281282563497111299.41
1Renae FarrugiaVICDva279281560278279557427411179.31
2Tegan HealeyWAKgsac277280557277282559378211169.30
3Taylah FreemanTASPa271285556276280556377811129.27
4Elizabeth ChurchwardSQLDGcta258265523263265528118010518.76
5Ruby JonesVICYda2162334492362284646379137.61
Cadet Boys Recurve
Sean WalkerNZAuckland264262526265257522265010488.73
Peter GarnerNZChristchurch246266512267263530305110428.68
1Brendan HoweNSWArm268260528260250510294310388.65
2Ben TrippettNSWSopa250260510266258524373710348.62
3Jack HanningtonWABal244262506263239502243710088.40
4Robert CarterVICDva23825048826023949923339878.23
Dan AjelloNZGisborne24224548724225349521459828.18
5Michael MulliganNQLDTta25123348424924849714379818.18
6James StaudeSAAac24523247722724847517279527.93
7Edward CookVICMac23923847723722646317249407.83
8Ruben SchopferVICBhca22922345222823145916259117.59
9Toby SonkaVICMac2282394672262174439349107.58
10Jeremy GristTASPa22222044222223946116209037.53
11Shane ThompsonNSWArm2012224232332284619228847.37
Ben DrinkwaterNZMana16322839123024447417268657.21
12Tin TranVICBhca21120241318221639811168116.76
13Stuart MoreyVICAim1961903862042064107207966.63
14Sean HamiltonSAAac1921853772002154157187926.60
15Sean HooglandNQLDPcyc1621843462132174308197766.47
16Hayden ReidVICSa1921903821971753729207546.28
Mclay ConnorNZShore1721733451772083859197306.08
17Thomas MidsonTASPa1901763661781563342187005.83
18Nick BoslerVICAim1621823441671573242156685.57
19George KarkoulasNSWStg104132236193160353195894.91
20Sy CovingtonNQLDPiac115119234102118220214543.78
21Sean TitmarshSQLDGcta0001892174066104063.38
22Darren CookWAWood0000000000.00
23Corey TreloarVICFac0000000000.00
Cadet Girls Recurve
1Ingrid BrookshawSQLDTca254247501267257524264710258.54
2Molly SpauldingVICMac267254521248254502294010238.53
3Alex MacqueenNSWStg24425049425824750521409998.33
4Claire CaldicottACTTac22322745023823247016299207.67
5Ella SmithSAAac2272244512242314559389067.55
6Kate WattchowVICTcag19923042923322045314168827.35
Tara MackleNZMana18919538423724147819298627.18
7Stephanie NewmanNSWStg1892234122112064177208296.91
8Jess GreensteinNSWStg0000000000.00
Cadet Boys Longbow
1George OuraniosVICAim1821603421771593365146785.65
2Daniel CounsellSQLDTca12513526096172268485284.40
3Joseph TeagueSQLDGcta458312880105185553132.61
4Brandan FraserVICTcag88781667562137043032.53
Cadet Girls Longbow
1Elizabeth ChurchwardSQLDGcta6158119433275021941.62
Intermediate Boys Recurve
1Yoshiki ImiyaNSWWa275277552271269540445010929.10
2Alec PottsVICPac257272529282276558556110879.06
3Alexander EggletonNSWSopa22323545823125949017399487.90
4Tynan CunninghamVICPac24023347322923146012249337.78
5Ethan TillingSQLDGcta23819343121622544114248727.27
6James ClarkeSAAac22119141217322039310198056.71
Mykel TurnerNZTauranga2172034201681503186147386.15
7Sean PressSQLDSca1951553501771593367156865.72
8Clint AndersonSQLDSca138174312133161294356065.05
9Chad BrownACTWvac1101602701471733202115904.92
10Rory KleinhansSQLDGcta13766203180133313175164.30
11Owen TownsendWALja143127270118115233465034.19
12Rhys CostiganSQLDHba130134264000212644.40
13Jayden VitlerWAPlant0000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Compound
1Sasha LyellNSWEca265272537264270534207810718.93
2Taylah SomervilleVICTcag264257521265262527156810488.73
3Ella HugoNSWCta260270530254263517156910478.73
4Natasha BeierVICTcag1832153982332324654308637.19
Intermediate Boys Compound
1Lucas LeeSQLDGcta278278556283282565476711219.34
2Edwin DilnuttVICMac277277554274277551327311059.21
3Gus LangenbergVICMac273278551273279552328011039.19
4Keelan WhiteNSWEca273271544272274546248410909.08
5Radley CoxVICFac264264528271265536197310648.87
6Matt LingVICTcag272273545272244516246410618.84
Jayden WiltonNZWairarapa259248507262256518136510258.54
Sam TeoNZAuckland238257495261263524156310198.49
7Brandon BraithwaiteVICAim2492334822542454997639818.18
8Benjamin MalinSAEfa2532515042322174496509537.94
9Sean KenmanSQLDGea2362244602212194402449007.50
10Dylan SopkoVICWa2132224352342244587318937.44
11Jack NetheryNSWTa2172174341982404384378727.27
12Thomas WebbSQLDTca2271894162032124156248316.93
13Daryl SchulzeVICWa1811943751851973822207576.31
14Tim RobsonNSWTa250225475139531924346675.56
Steven ArthurNINorfolk island7187158841402242103823.18
15Jackson RowneyVICSa0001751953703113703.08
16Ira DonohoeNQLDPiac949418811833151053392.83
17Stephen CrowNSWCta0000000000.00
18Lucky CommissoVICAim0000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Recurve
1Natacha WonnebergerVICMac262254516261248509264210258.54
2Joanne WattsWABom24722647322123545615259297.74
3Amy BrierleySAAac22823045823021344312319017.51
4Luana GengVICSa2242014251732083818188066.72
5Emily SuttonSQLDMpb128145273193133326545994.99
6Sayah DrummondWAPlant159100259110100210344693.91
7Rachel HaySAAac13797234000322343.90
Intermediate Boys Longbow
1Christopher OuraniosVICAim781051835585140303232.69
2Michael Van pinxterenSQLDGcta0000000000.00
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow
1Alec PottsVICPac24025149124824949720339888.23
2Benjamin BrutonVICYva7511418989119208223973.31
3Matt RichVICWa90881787189160433382.82
4Dominic GiagiosNSWStg53621157984163322782.32
Intermediate Girls Recurve Barebow
1Luana GengVICSa1871803671901933836117506.25
Intermediate Girls Barebow Compound
1Elizabeth FraserVICPac12810523310398201354343.62
Intermediate Girls Longbow
1Jessica GirardNSWMa848617086110196133663.05
Cub Girls Recurve
1Jessica PerryVICFac1801923721861783645127366.13
2Abbey ScottSQLDSca177142319172175347396665.55
3Abbey WiddisonVICFac1121242361501723221115584.65
4Natalie DuncanWABom139148287128129257485444.53
5Bianca CairnsTASHa123127250136109245534954.13
6Jessica SuttonSQLDMpb1011412421511012522114944.12
7Isabel Robertson (u10)VICAim13113726811083193464613.84
Cub Boys Recurve
1Jacob BlackburnVICMac263259522265263528245010508.75
2Nicholas CastellucciaVICMac234260494260268528284410228.52
3Ben RobertsonVICAim23021544523022845815229037.53
Sebastian AshburnNZWakatane2002024022352284639218657.21
4Martin GengVICSa2061733792082214297208086.73
5Kane WilsonNSWWa1671723392082274359167746.45
6Kevin JacksonNSWEca1592023611982074055157666.38
7Tim SkinnerSQLDGcta109132241148133281445224.35
8Lachlan McleodNSWWa11411122514287229574543.78
9Dante Oysten (u10)VICAim11811223010688194074243.53
Jamie ReynoldsNINorfolk island1331122456777144263893.24
10Stuart PesudovsVICAim83321155265117012321.93
11Andrew KleidonWALja4874122374178022001.67
Cub Girls Compound
1Genevieve RobertsonNSWEca2032184212101643742197956.63
2Alisha SomervilleVICTcag2061623682121863985197666.38
Gina FordNINorfolk island1601322921531633162126085.07
3Ally Reid (u10)VICSa1147118594120214063993.33
4Amber Rowney (u10)VICSa0007989168021681.40
Cub Boys Compound
1Justin LyellNSWEca271256527271271542257910698.91
2Jacob BlackburnVICMac267257524236267503117210278.56
3Simon BoldVICMac2482424902452544996539898.24
Dean CroskeryNZGisborne23525949422525548011519748.12
4Luke SammutVICWa2482374852352424779389628.02
5Jaiden GrahamSQLDHba2452294742272244517339257.71
6Nicholas CastellucciaVICMac2532104632312284599479227.68
7Joey FogliaresiSQLDSca22921844723821645412279017.51
Keelan ClarkNINorfolk island2412074482252254504308987.48
8Michael FornasierNQLDTta2132024152102384482328637.19
9Matt SammutVICWa2002184182282024304328487.07
Sam FordNINorfolk island2132154281352163513187796.49
10Cameron Sutherland (u10)VICWa1781723502061974031227536.28
11Wyatt Thornton (u10)VICYva1701903601871833700267306.08
12Gavin PikesWALja1911533441771953721157165.97
13Todd BanksWAWood1571653221451332782146005.00
14Lachlan CarlowVICFac1381452831621282900105734.78
15Lachlan MitchellWALja151143294155121276655704.75
Gregor EvansNINorfolk island1551272821011512522145344.45
16Connor TaylorNSWLca11712624311082192254353.63
Lleyton ClarkNINorfolk island463177434487011641.37
17Tristan ThornbyVICTcag0000000000.00
Cub Boys Longbow
1John BainesWAKgsac1571262839583178454613.84
Cub Boys Recurve Barebow
1Martin GengVICSa2061723782142004149167926.60



Access Level: Public 153634 Visits Since 5/7/2007