Australian National Indoor Championships Results - Select Year
World Indoor Archery Challenge 2009
July 25th and 26th 2009


Results

730 entries
Archer Club State Country Flight 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Target
Open Mens Recurve:84 entries
Allan BevanTACACTAustralia11am7
Michael FisherTACACTAustralia11am13
Steve CaldicottTACACTAustralia11am11
Kavi GounderPIACNQLDAustralia30274
Nick SiwerskiTTANQLDAustralia
Mark FornasierTTANQLDAustralia
Daniel WatmanKGBNSWAustralia
Robert TalbotSydUNSWAustralia
Paul HandleyNANSWAustralia
Patrick BrownQANSWAustralia
Mathew CroghanTANSWAustralia
Paul SimonidesSBNSWAustralia
Sasha MartinovicQANSWAustralia
Roger TaylorLCANSWAustralia
George GiagiosSTGNSWAustralia
Ken ThompsonArmNSWAustralia
David ThompsonNCANSWAustralia
Patrick BiggsManawatuNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Trevor KennersonTaurangaNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Richard DandoroffRotoruaNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Philippe DussartMountain GreenNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/LateSun/LateSun/LateTriple
Peter EmanuelRandwickNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Alexander IanovskiShoreNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Jonathan Couper-SmarttManawatuNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Dennis McLeodMercury BayNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySunday/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Bertrand BourgeoisAucklandNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Warren KertellAucklandNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Stephen FlorenceMountain GreenNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/Ear/yTriple
Damion GavanCBSAAustralia
Duncan CookeKASAAustralia
Alexander HancockAACSAAustralia
Greg OpieEFASAAustralia
Ken MoylanAACSAAustralia
Neil CalverSCASQLDAustralia
Lucas RooneySCASQLDAustralia
Ian FreeGCACSQLDAustralia
Dale WilsonGCACSQLDAustralia
Jason MurphyCCASQLDAustralia
Brendan McConnellMPBSQLDAustralia
Stephen BoydMPBSQLDAustralia
John SkinnerGCTASQLDAustralia
Craig GlasbyGCTASQLDAustralia
Wayne SmithSCASQLDAustralia
Jeff LeanMPBSQLDAustralia
Stuart PaulPATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Single
Emerson MeeHATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun13:30Single
Brent LoweHATASAustraliaSat09:30Sat13:30Single
Guy McCutchanPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun09:30Single
Jeff GarnerPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun09:30Single
Darren BishopPATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Single
Trevor FilmerSAVICAustralia8:30am
David WalshFACVICAustralia11:30am
Russell CaddySAVICAustralia8:30am
Leigh RobertsonAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Paul BowenAIMVICAustralia11:30am
Scott PankhurstAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Owen BristowAIMVICAustralia11:30am
Leigh GoldAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Richard GuiseKCAVICAustralia11:30am
Mark MitchellAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Peter FurnellFACVICAustralia2:30pm
Mitchell JamesSETAVICAustralia2:30pm
Robert WelshSETAVICAustralia8:30am
Mark PerryFACVICAustralia11:30am
Carl MurrayYDAVICAustralia8:30am
Steven PeterAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Wayne ParrPACVICAustralia2:30pm
John O'BrienAOGWAAustralia
Daniel TewAOGWAAustralia
Glen SamuelAOGWAAustralia
Mark HoffmannBALWAAustralia
Greg PainiWOODWAAustralia
James GoodchildWOODWAAustralia
Nigel GoodchildWOODWAAustralia
Dave HanningtonBALWAAustralia
Tony MiddletonBALWAAustralia
Steven RadusinBALWAAustralia
Brad HipperBALWAAustralia
Michael WatsonKGSACWAAustralia
Chris InieKGSACWAAustralia
Roger HarriesBUNWAAustralia
Jarrod NicholsonBOMWAAustralia
Les GatesBOMWAAustralia
Neil ArbuthnotBALWAAustralia
Open Womens Recurve:35 entries
Aimee DeavesWANSWAustralia
Sylvana GiuffreNANSWAustralia
Elizabeth AndrewMountain GreenNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/LateSun/LateSun/LateTriple
Micky GunnManaNZNew Zealand Gisborne
Caroline GeelenAucklandNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Karen MoffattMountain GreenNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Barbara JamesAACSAAustralia
Rebecca StubbsCBSAAustralia
Wendy MoylanAACSAAustralia
Anne-Marie EggesFIACSAAustralia
Marianne RieckmannCBSAAustralia
Andrea BradbrookAACSAAustralia
Lucia MatacchioniCCASQLDAustralia
Olga AndersonMPBSQLDAustralia
Pamela WrightSCASQLDAustralia
Shirley McLaranGCTASQLDAustralia
Kathy McVayGCTASQLDAustralia
Derrelie RidgeonCASQLDAustralia
Elizabeth FluckPATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Single
Jo LawrenceAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Leanne StrahanAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Heather SymesAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Erika AnearDVAVICAustralia11:30am
Kathryn GarnierMACVICAustralia11:30am
Michelle LittleDVAVICAustralia8:30am
Dawn NelsonFACVICAustralia11:30am
Melinda PiessePACVICAustralia11:30am
Debbie TremellingFACVICAustralia11:30am Sat/Sun
Patricia MennieAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Joy HarveyKGSACWAAustralia
Sue MarrisWOODWAAustralia
Lin FritschiBOMWAAustralia
Michelle KiteBOMWAAustralia
Ashley SimBOMWAAustralia
Gay GoodchildWOODWAAustralia
Open Mens Compound:116 entries
David PajaczkowskiWVACACTAustralia11am18
Robert TurnerGCTAACTAustralia9am4
Paul SmithCACACTAustralia11am6
Nigel HarrisTACACTAustralia9am17
Lyndon MayCACACTAustralia9am18
Jamie ColemanTACACTAustralia11am10
Greg BlundenCACACTAustralia11am8
Robert TimmsCACACTAustralia11am14
Brendan WallaceCACACTAustralia11am12
Michael GrahamNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Robert KempNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Jonathan SnellNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Steve FordNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Mark RingsgwandlTTANQLDAustralia
David SpreadboroughPIACNQLDAustralia30301
Ronald McCuskerPIACNQLDAustralia
Brian DonohoePIACNQLDAustralia30303
Alex LapidothPIACNQLDAustralia
Dean SchultePIACNQLDAustralia29301
William RobinsTCANQLDAustralia
Jason LivingstonPeace NQLDAustralia
Peter NievesTCANQLDAustralia
Darren DelaneyLCANSWAustralia
Allan BridleTANSWAustralia
Tim AllenTANSWAustralia
Paul AllenTANSWAustralia
Vernon PetersenBACNSWAustralia
Jason HansonBACNSWAustralia
Mark BrothersNCANSWAustralia
Jared DonnellyCTANSWAustralia
Damien RossCTANSWAustralia
Guy PhillipsNANSWAustralia
Adam TilbrookNCANSWAustralia
Scott BuscombeNCANSWAustralia
Mark WatherstonECANSWAustralia
Grahame BensonSHANSWAustralia
Brian HugoCTANSWAustralia
Mark StevensLCANSWAustralia
Chris JonesManawatuNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
David CroskeryGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Colin TuckerChristchurchNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/LateSun/LateSun/LateTriple
Bruce ShukerWanganuiNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Eamonn GaffneyMountain GreenNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Stephen RyanManawatuNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Jason CameronCBSAAustralia
Andrew BradleyCBSAAustralia
Michael CowinMNASAAustralia
Duane CoatesAACSAAustralia
Paul HawesFIACSAAustralia
David MillarKASAAustralia
Aaron TetleyKASAAustralia
Pat CoghlanGSASAAustralia
Pierce HutchisonGCTASQLDAustralia
Greg JansGCACSQLDAustralia
Scott HagamanGCTASQLDAustralia
Garry GrahamHBASQLDAustralia
Michael BrosnanMPBSQLDAustralia
Trevor MayTCASQLDAustralia
Thomas Wynn-HughesGCTASQLDAustralia
Gerry FogliaresiSCASQLDAustralia
Mark LoganGCTASQLDAustralia
John MoisanderBDACSQLDAustralia
Richard ToyeTCASQLDAustralia
Garon FreyHATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun09:30Triple
Clint FreemanPATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Triple
Paul KorosiPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun13:30Single
Ryan BickertonMACVICAustralia2:30pm
Peter CaveMACVICAustralia11:30am
Derek JacobsMACVICAustralia2:30pm
Anthony GrayTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
Nick GrahamTCAGVICAustralia2:30pm
Shane BaileyTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
Frank CastellucciaMACVICAustralia11:30am
Marcus AnearDVAVICAustralia8:30am
Damien HallYDAVICAustralia11:30am
Marcel VerstegenAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Rick DalgarnoAIMVICAustralia11:30am
Michael HoeboerYDAVICAustralia8:30am
Con OuraniosAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Mitchell LawrenceAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Ty YoungAIMVICAustralia11:30am
Peter BennettTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
Shaun SomervilleTCAGVICAustralia2:30pm
Julian HowdenYBVICAustralia11:30am
Leslie SchulzeWAVICAustralia8:30am
Jason RichWAVICAustralia11:30am
Craig SutherlandWAVICAustralia8:30am
Sten NigolDVAVICAustralia11:30am
Geoff RogersWACVICAustralia8:30am
Larry KellyWACVICAustralia11:30am
David CullenFACVICAustralia11:30am
Scott ThorntonYVAVICAustralia11:30am
Matthew WalkerDVAVICAustralia8:30am
Grant TardrewWAVICAustralia11:30am
Michael WoodBHCAVICAustralia8:30am
Colin CarterDVAVICAustralia8:30am2:30pm
Bryce LeeDVAVICAustralia8:30am
John WalkerDVAVICAustralia8:30am
Wayne O'DonnellYDAVICAustralia8:30am
Jarrad AlstonYDAVICAustralia11:30am
Peter KingCBVICAustralia8:30am
John TurnerKGSACWAAustralia
Alan PoundSORWAAustralia
Chris CottierSORWAAustralia
Trevor SpongSORWAAustralia
Kevin CottierBOMWAAustralia
Callum BirchBALWAAustralia
David EdwardsBALWAAustralia
Gordon PikesLJAWAAustralia
Peter GodwichLJAWAAustralia
Shane MaunderWOODWAAustralia
Peter CookBUNWAAustralia
Pierre FaskalAOGWAAustralia
Richard LoomesAOGWAAustralia
Graham JenkingsBOMWAAustralia
Micheal ParkerKGSACWAAustralia
Open Womens Compound:32 entries
Rachel MorganCACACTAustralia9am20
Deb WoodsCACACTAustralia11am5
Chrystal GrahamNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Rosa FordNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Marie AuckramNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Carol AllenTANSWAustralia
Melissa PatrickECANSWAustralia
Diann BensonSHANSWAustralia
Kerry DwyerECANSWAustralia
Fiona HydeIllNSWAustralia
Karen MiddletonGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Stephanie CroskeryGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Mandy McGregorGreenwoodNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Barbara ScottGreenwoodNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Alison BatemanANZNZAustralia9am15
Sherry GaleGSASAAustralia
Sue MartinAACSAAustralia
Madeleine FerrisGCTASQLDAustralia
Rebecca DarbyHBASQLDAustralia
Tara MurphyCCASQLDAustralia
Marie MillsHBASQLDAustralia
Karen BickertonTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
Linda PesudovsAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Erika AnearDVAVICAustralia8:30am
Renae FarrugiaDVAVICAustralia8:30am
Diane CarterDVAVICAustralia8:30am2:30pm
Fiona GuestWCAVICAustralia11:30am
Kim WatsonPACVICAustralia2:30pm
Deb NicholsonKGSACWAAustralia
Marian WillisSORWAAustralia
Leanne HillKGSACWAAustralia
Sylvia PikesLJAWAAustralia
Open Mens Longbow:13 entries
Robert SharplesPIACNQLDAustralia12165
Craig WilliamsKGBNSWAustralia
Bob HayFIACSAAustralia
Shane BeardGCTASQLDAustralia
Jason McKeeCCASQLDAustralia
John WoodsAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Simon HitchonTCAGVICAustralia2:30pm
Gavin DownsWAVICAustralia2:30pm
Robert BrutonYVAVICAustralia2:30pm
Ian SimmondsYVAVICAustralia11:30am
Peter FurnellFACVICAustralia11:30am
Jeff PhelanSAVICAustralia8:30am
Andy Pullen KGSACWAAustralia
Open Female Recurve Barebow:3 entries
Frances AtkinsCACACTAustralia11am3
Samantha CrawfordTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
Leanne StrahanAIMVICAustralia8:30am
Open Male Recurve Barebow:9 entries
Mick TurnerTACACTAustralia9am13
Phillip TremellingBLASAAustralia
Trevor WorsleyEFASAAustralia
Ian BurchillHATASAustraliaSat09:30Sat13:30Single
Russell CaddySAVICAustralia11:30am
Luke NormanWAVICAustralia2:30pm
Daniel CostaCBVICAustralia11:30am
Nigel D'SouzaAIMVICAustralia8:30am
Gary MillerBALWAAustralia
Open Mens Compound Barebow:3 entries
Craig WilliamsKGBNSWAustralia
Michael WrightGSASAAustralia
David Freemantle BALWAAustralia
Open Mens Crossbow:1 entries
Trevor HancockCBSAAustralia
Open Womens Longbow:9 entries
Lisa LlorensWVACACTAustralia11am2
Regina BohlerSBNSWAustralia
Georgina BellAACSAAustralia
Dawn NelsonFACVICAustralia2:30pm
Rosalyn GreigYVAVICAustralia11:30am
Cheryl BlackKGSACWAAustralia
Karen FrankelKGSACWAAustralia
Lynda StrawbridgeKGSACWAAustralia
Kaye DuncanBOMWAAustralia
Open Assisted Womens Crossbow:1 entries
Sharon GrimstonMANSWAustralia
Open Assisted Mens Crossbow:1 entries
John HansPIACNQLDAustralia30301
Mens Sporting Crossbow:1 entries
John CornishMNASAAustralia
Masters Mens Recurve:43 entries
Ian MacKinnonTACACTAustralia9am8
Adrian Da PozzoCACACTAustralia9am2
Timothy HoadPIACNQLDAustralia30303
Bob HendersonTCANQLDAustralia
Ken JacksonECANSWAustralia
Geoff DyerLCANSWAustralia
Jim QuilterNCANSWAustralia
Glen ChrystalIllNSWAustralia
Terence MahonyNCANSWAustralia
Garry MaxfieldKGBNSWAustralia
Phil RossIllNSWAustralia
Graham MennieManawatuNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Fred DavidsonManawatuNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Mike AshburnWakataneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
David MorseManawatuNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySunday
Gordon HarrisManaNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Barry TeitzelAACSAAustralia
Steven StocksFIACSAAustralia
Chris LechAACSAAustralia
Tom VerkaiikMPBSQLDAustralia
Clive DalkinsGCACSQLDAustralia
Craig GlasbyGCTASQLDAustralia
Bevan McConnellMPBSQLDAustralia
Rod Brier-MillsGCACSQLDAustralia
Phillip WatsonCCASQLDAustralia
Kim BeechGCACSQLDAustralia
John McBainGEASQLDAustralia
Russell HoffmanHATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Single
Tony BennettHATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun09:30Single
Stephen PotterHATASAustraliaSat09:30Sat13:30Single
Paul FaheyPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun13:30Single
Ian BessellBBTASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Single
John HofmanHATASAustraliaSat09:30Sat13:30Single
Murray FrithPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun13:30Single
Ian BoslerAIMVICAustralia8:30am
Jean-Louis SaglioccoFACVICAustralia8:30am
Mario ViganoAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Robin SidebothamSHACVICAustralia2:30pm
Rob McEwanSAVICAustralia11:30am
Ray SmithAOGWAAustralia
Geoff WilkinsonAOGWAAustralia
Alvin DuthieBALWAAustralia
Doug HarveyKGSACWAAustralia
Masters Womens Recurve:8 entries
Flocy MartirSTGNSWAustralia
Jill SparkesFIACSAAustralia
Jo WilliamsMPBSQLDAustralia
Maria ClearyGCTASQLDAustralia
Sharon BessellBBTASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Single
Sally HarrisKGSACWAAustralia
Glynis WilkinsonAOGWAAustralia
Stef HaywardBOMWAAustralia
Masters Mens Compound:40 entries
Les WoodsCACACTAustralia11am16
Don CheongWVACACTAustralia11am9
Douglas ClarkNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Peter MulliganTTANQLDAustralia
Nicholas SedorkinTCANQLDAustralia
Steven WalterPCYCNQLDAustralia
Warren RankinLCANSWAustralia
Mark TebbuttLCANSWAustralia
Phil SheppardCTANSWAustralia
Chris UnderdownGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Colin MarshallGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Paul HumeRivergladeNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Keith MartinAucklandNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/lateSun/LateSun/LateTriple
Rob McMillanWanganuiNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Steve DunnFIACSAAustralia
Ian HarrisBLASAAustralia
Allan PendreyBLASAAustralia
Spencer RedwoodFIACSAAustralia
Greg JansGCACSQLDAustralia
Brian HagamanGCTASQLDAustralia
Robert BeestonMPBSQLDAustralia
Neil DigweedGCTASQLDAustralia
Norman AustinCCASQLDAustralia
Ed HollingworthHBASQLDAustralia
Mike CowieMPBSQLDAustralia
Clive RoulstonCASQLDAustralia
Stephen PotterHATASAustraliaSun09:30/13:30Triple
Alec SkrinnikoffPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun09:30Triple
Lee PettitAIMVICAustralia11:30am
James ParkDVAVICAustralia8:30am
Chris WoodBHCAVICAustralia8:30am
Guy MercierBHCAVICAustralia8:30am
Rob McEwanSAVICAustralia8:30am
Eric NigolDVAVICAustralia11:30am
Mark HarrisonDVAVICAustralia11:30am
John MigiliosiSETAVICAustralia2:30pm
Wayne O'DonnellYDAVICAustralia2:30pm
Frank FanaliBOMWAAustralia
Chris BinyonKGSACWAAustralia
Reg RidleyKGSACWAAustralia
Masters Womens Compound:3 entries
Lurline GrahamNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Rosemary LogelKGBNSWAustralia
Annette CouttsDVAVICAustralia2:30pm
Masters Women Barebow Recurve:3 entries
Barbara McCuskerSCANSWAustralia
Dianne OllingtonBBTASAustraliaSat13:30Sun09:30Single
Rosalyn GreigYVAVICAustralia2:30pm
Masters Mens Longbow:13 entries
Richard HusselbeeCACACTAustralia9am12
Ian StokesWANSWAustralia
Kevin GirardMANSWAustralia
Martin Wynn-HughesGCTASQLDAustralia
Trevor WheateGCTASQLDAustralia
Michael ChurchwardGCTASQLDAustralia
Peter StarrBBTASAustraliaSat13:30Sun09:30Single
Ian SimmondsYVAVICAustralia2:30pm
George SznekTCAGVICAustralia2:30pm
Stephen HillKGSACWAAustralia
Peter MunsonKGSACWAAustralia
Geoff BlackKGSACWAAustralia
Ken MorrellBUNWAAustralia
Masters Men Barebow Recurve:3 entries
Victor NolanSBNSWAustralia
Ron SchiratoMANSWAustralia
Barry HoganSCANSWAustralia
Masters Men Crossbow:3 entries
Colin O'RourkePIACNQLDAustralia30301
Mark GoodyerKASAAustralia
Christopher NunnSVACSAAustralia
Masters Mens Compound Barebow:2 entries
Greg StoneTACACTAustralia9am5
Trevor FilmerSAVICAustralia11:30am
Masters Womens Compound Barebow:1 entries
Flocy MartirSTGNSWAustralia
Masters Womens Longbow:1 entries
Jan BrookshawTCASQLDAustralia
Veterans Mens Recurve:17 entries
Desmond BurkeTACACTAustralia9am14
Willy EggermontSTGNSWAustralia
Ken PayneLCANSWAustralia
Merv KerrisonECANSWAustralia
David McAnultyIllNSWAustralia
Gerald HawkinsAACSAAustralia
Allen BrownKASAAustralia
Ian DalwoodFIACSAAustralia
Steve BennettGCTASQLDAustralia
Kevin SmithTCASQLDAustralia
Ross OgilvyHATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun09:30Single
Brian SwintonPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun13:30Single
Rod NeilSAVICAustralia11:30am
Ron HardyCBVICAustralia2:30pm
Leo GeuderAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Terry ClarkeAOGWAAustralia
Wayne MessengerBALWAAustralia
Veterans Womens Recurve:4 entries
Mary PeitschPCYCNQLDAustralia
Carolyne PollackPIACNQLDAustralia30285
Robyn McGarvaIllNSWAustralia
Sue SwainBENWAAustralia
Veterans Mens Compound:33 entries
Gary BlundenCACACTAustralia9am7
Alan RoyalIllNSWAustralia
Kevin AllenTANSWAustralia
Alan McVicarKGBNSWAustralia
Mike CollinsonCAMNSWAustralia
Ray HoustonRichmondvaleNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Tony EastwoodManaNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
John HuntingdonWakataneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Cedric GormanTrenthamNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Robin GaddTrenthamNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Robert WeldenCBSAAustralia
Leslie CrawfordFIACSAAustralia
Jeff FarrellTCASQLDAustralia
Graham BultitudeGEASQLDAustralia
Mike CowieMPBSQLDAustralia
Keith ManssenHBASQLDAustralia
Thomas DaleyGCACSQLDAustralia
John WrightGCACSQLDAustralia
John GardnerGCTASQLDAustralia
Robert PopeHATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Triple
John McKenziePATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Single
Ray DentonPATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun09:30Triple
Chris WestFACVICAustralia8:30am
Leigh CornishDVAVICAustralia2:30pm
Ray BickertonTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
Merv GrinsteadTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
John CowieBOMWAAustralia
Laurie Twynam-PerkinsBOMWAAustralia
Jim FloodAACWAAustralia
Peter LennoxAOGWAAustralia
Dan O'RyanBALWAAustralia
Clive OsborneYOKWAAustralia
Barry CreelmanBALWAAustralia
Veterans Womens Compound:7 entries
Helen BochowTCANQLDAustralia
Kay DunnIllNSWAustralia
Aileen AndersonAACSAAustralia
June WeldenCBSAAustralia
Maureen CrawfordFIACSAAustralia
Elaine WestermanMPBSQLDAustralia
Patricia FreemanPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun13:30Single
Veteran Womens Barebow Recurve:1 entries
Sandy DunstanCASQLDAustralia
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve:3 entries
Fred McMillanWanganuiNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Richard PetersenEFASAAustralia
Mike BowdenAACSAAustralia
Veteran Men Barebow Compound:3 entries
Ian FentonNANSWAustralia
Willy EggermontSTGNSWAustralia
Brian ByettBALWAAustralia
Veteran Men Crossbow:6 entries
David WallerTACACTAustralia9am1
Rex DaymanECANSWAustralia
Keith BonusSTGNSWAustralia
Tony MahonyECANSWAustralia
Merv GrinsteadTCAGVICAustralia2:30pm
Peter CreusotKGSACWAAustralia
Veteran Women Longbow:1 entries
Sandy DunstanCASQLDAustralia
Veteran Mens Longbow:4 entries
Robert KeenanTACACTAustralia9am6
Bob SheehanLCANSWAustralia
Dean PettmanAACSAAustralia
Bob Cowley-CooperYOKWAAustralia
Junior Boys Compound:19 entries
Tom CaldicottTACACTAustralia9am10
Zac RingsgwandlTTANQLDAustralia
Dylan ReimersPIACNQLDAustralia30303
Ian StarPIACNQLDAustralia30304
Armando QuintieriTCANQLDAustralia
Kurt WatherstonECANSWAustralia
Callan WickenCTANSWAustralia
Yiftach SweryAucklandNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Glenn RogersAACSAAustralia
Jesse GaleGSASAAustralia
Peter PhillipsGEASQLDAustralia
Dimitri SkrinnikoffPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun09:30Triple
Cameron WalkerDVAVICAustralia8:30am
Geoff HarrisonDVAVICAustralia11:30am
Adam AshleyBHCAVICAustralia8:30am
Richard CarterDVAVICAustralia8:30am2:30pm
Daniel FreidBOMWAAustralia
Mark BobowskiLJAWAAustralia
Roark AndertonAACWAAustralia
Junior Girls Compound:2 entries
Chloe UnderdownGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Louise AbbottBLASAAustralia
Junior Boys Recurve:14 entries
Max CheongWVACACTAustralia9am11
Kerrod BatleyTTANQLDAustralia
Ben HooglandPCYCNQLDAustralia
Tim WilsonTTANQLDAustralia
Liam MowbrayGLANSWAustralia
Gareth TrumanFIACSAAustralia
Michael CollinsFIACSAAustralia
Oscar WatermanFIACSAAustralia
Taran FurnellAACSAAustralia
Martin JanicekFIACSAAustralia
Michael OrmerodAACSAAustralia
Ryan TyackCCASQLDAustralia
Mitchell JamesSETAVICAustralia8:30am
Justin LawsonBOMWAAustralia
Junior Girls Recurve:5 entries
Katie ToddECANSWAustralia
Shenna WuBACNSWAustralia
Samantha MansfieldTCASQLDAustralia
Eloise BirchallYDAVICAustralia11:30am
Sarah GoodchildWOODWAAustralia
Junior Bows Barebow Recurve:2 entries
Benjamin TurnerTACACTAustralia11am15
Brendan GlosterQBNNSWAustralia11am20
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve:4 entries
Leith GoodwinSCANSWAustralia
Brinley GoodwinSCANSWAustralia
Quinton CrawfordTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
Alexander D'SouzaAIMVICAustralia8:30am
Cadet Boys Compound:25 entries
Mark RichardsTACACTAustralia9am3
James EverittPIACNQLDAustralia30304
Conan OmoriWANSWAustralia
Sean McAdamIllNSWAustralia
Lachlan InkpenIllNSWAustralia
Morgan MontgomeryWANSWAustralia
Joshua SeymourWANSWAustralia
Patrick MesitiWANSWAustralia
Tom BensteadWANSWAustralia
Jarrod SmytheMountain GreenNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Brodie MiddletonGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Logan AndrewAucklandNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/LateSun/LateSun/LateTriple
Matthew WrightGSASAAustralia
James MattinFIACSAAustralia
Michael SkrinnikoffPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun09:30Triple
Graham BennettYDAVICAustralia11:30am
Jake LangenbergMACVICAustralia11:30am
Michael CastellucciaMACVICAustralia11:30am
Sam WeedonYDAVICAustralia11:30am
Hayden ReidSAVICAustralia8:30am
Mitchell RogersWACVICAustralia8:30am
Harley CavanaghFACVICAustralia11:30am
Nick ReynoldsYDAVICAustralia8:30am
Matthew PurcellBHCAVICAustralia11:30am
Josh TownsendLJAWAAustralia
Cadet Girls Compound:6 entries
Rachel HughesGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
Elizabeth ChurchwardGCTASQLDAustralia
Taylah FreemanPATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun13:30Triple
Ruby JonesYDAVICAustralia11:30am
Renae FarrugiaDVAVICAustralia11:30am
Tegan HealeyKGSACWAAustralia
Cadet Boys Recurve:28 entries
Sean HooglandPCYCNQLDAustralia
Michael MulliganTTANQLDAustralia
Sy CovingtonPIACNQLDAustralia25245
George KarkoulasSTGNSWAustralia
Ben TrippettSOPANSWAustralia
Brendan HoweArmNSWAustralia
Shane ThompsonArmNSWAustralia
Peter GarnerChristchurchNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/LateSun/LateSun/LateTriple
Sean WalkerAucklandNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlyTriple
Ben DrinkwaterManaNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Dan AjelloGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdayTriple
McLay ConnorShoreNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/LateSun/LateSun/LateTriple
James StaudeAACSAAustralia
Sean HamiltonAACSAAustralia
Sean TitmarshGCTASQLDAustralia
Thomas MidsonPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun13:30Single
Jeremy GristPATASAustraliaSat09:30Sun09:30Single
Nick BoslerAIMVICAustralia8:30am
Corey TreloarFACVICAustralia11:30am
Stuart MoreyAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Edward CookMACVICAustralia11:30am
Toby SonkaMACVICAustralia2:30pm
Hayden ReidSAVICAustralia2:30pm
Robert CarterDVAVICAustralia8:30am2:30pm
Ruben SchopferBHCAVICAustralia11:30am
Tin TranBHCAVICAustralia11:30am
Darren CookWOODWAAustralia
Jack HanningtonBALWAAustralia
Cadet Girls Recurve:9 entries
Claire CaldicottTACACTAustralia11am17
Jess GreensteinSTGNSWAustralia
Alex MacQueenSTGNSWAustralia
Stephanie NewmanSTGNSWAustralia
Tara MackleManaNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundayTriple
Ella SmithAACSAAustralia
Ingrid BrookshawTCASQLDAustralia
Molly SpauldingMACVICAustralia11:30am
Kate WattchowTCAGVICAustralia11:30am
Cadet Boys Longbow:4 entries
Daniel CounsellTCASQLDAustralia
Joseph TeagueGCTASQLDAustralia
Brandan FraserTCAGVICAustralia8:30am
George OuraniosAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Cadet Girls Longbow:1 entries
Elizabeth ChurchwardGCTASQLDAustralia
Intermediate Boys Recurve:14 entries
Chad BrownWVACACTAustralia1
Alexander EggletonSOPANSWAustralia
Yoshiki ImiyaWANSWAustralia
Mykel TurnerTaurangaNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdaySingle
James ClarkeAACSAAustralia
Rhys CostiganHBASQLDAustralia
Ethan TillingGCTASQLDAustralia
Clint AndersonSCASQLDAustralia
Sean PressSCASQLDAustralia
Rory KleinhansGCTASQLDAustralia
Tynan CunninghamPACVICAustralia2:30pm
Alec PottsPACVICAustralia8:30am
Owen TownsendLJAWAAustralia
Jayden VitlerPLANTWAAustralia
Intermediate Girls Compound:4 entries
Ella HugoCTANSWAustralia
Sasha LyellECANSWAustralia
Natasha BeierTCAGVICAustralia2:30pm
Taylah SomervilleTCAGVICAustralia2:30pm
Intermediate Boys Compound:21 entries
Steven ArthurNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Ira DonohoePIACNQLDAustralia22203
Tim RobsonTANSWAustralia
Keelan WhiteECANSWAustralia
Jack NetheryTANSWAustralia
Stephen CrowCTANSWAustralia
Sam TeoAucklandNZNew Zealand GisborneSat/EarlySun/EarlySun/EarlySingle
Jayden WiltonWairarapaNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySundaySundaySingle
Benjamin MalinEFASAAustralia
Lucas LeeGCTASQLDAustralia
Thomas WebbTCASQLDAustralia
Sean KenmanGEASQLDAustralia
Jackson RowneySAVICAustralia8:30am
Lucky CommissoAIMVICAustralia11:30am
Brandon BraithwaiteAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Gus LangenbergMACVICAustralia11:30am
Edwin DilnuttMACVICAustralia11:30am
Matt LingTCAGVICAustralia11:30am
Radley CoxFACVICAustralia8:30am
Daryl SchulzeWAVICAustralia8:30am
Dylan SopkoWAVICAustralia8:30am
Intermediate Girls Recurve:7 entries
Amy BrierleyAACSAAustralia
Rachel HayAACSAAustralia
Emily SuttonMPBSQLDAustralia
Natacha WonnebergerMACVICAustralia11:30am
Luana GengSAVICAustralia8:30am
Sayah DrummondPLANTWAAustralia
Joanne WattsBOMWAAustralia
Intermediate Boys Longbow:2 entries
Michael van PinxterenGCTASQLDAustralia
Christopher OuraniosAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow:4 entries
Dominic GiagiosSTGNSWAustralia
Alec PottsPACVICAustralia2:30pm
Benjamin BrutonYVAVICAustralia2:30pm
Matt RichWAVICAustralia11:30am
Intermediate Girls Recurve Barebow:1 entries
Luana GengSAVICAustralia2:30pm
Intermediate Girls Barebow Compound:1 entries
Elizabeth FraserPACVICAustralia2:30pm
Intermediate Girls Longbow:1 entries
Jessica GirardMANSWAustralia
Cub Girls Recurve:7 entries
Jessica SuttonMPBSQLDAustralia
Abbey ScottSCASQLDAustralia
Bianca CairnsHATASAustraliaSat13:30Sun09:30Single
Jessica PerryFACVICAustralia11:30am
Abbey WiddisonFACVICAustralia8:30am
Isabel Robertson (U10)AIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Natalie DuncanBOMWAAustralia
Cub Boys Recurve:13 entries
Jamie ReynoldsNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Lachlan McLeodWANSWAustralia
Kane WilsonWANSWAustralia
Kevin JacksonECANSWAustralia
Sebastian AshburnWakataneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdaySingle
Tim SkinnerGCTASQLDAustralia
Jacob BlackburnMACVICAustralia8:30am
Nicholas CastellucciaMACVICAustralia11:30am
Ben RobertsonAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Dante Oysten (U10)AIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Stuart PesudovsAIMVICAustralia2:30pm
Martin GengSAVICAustralia8:30am
Andrew KleidonLJAWAAustralia
Cub Girls Compound:5 entries
Gina FordNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Genevieve RobertsonECANSWAustralia
Ally Reid (U10)SAVICAustralia11:30am
Amber Rowney (U10)SAVICAustralia8:30am
Alisha SomervilleTCAGVICAustralia2:30pm
Cub Boys Compound:22 entries
Gregor EvansNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Sam FordNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Lleyton ClarkNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Keelan ClarkNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Michael FornasierTTANQLDAustralia
Justin LyellECANSWAustralia
Connor TaylorLCANSWAustralia
Dean CroskeryGisborneNZNew Zealand GisborneSaturdaySaturdaySaturdaySingle
Joey FogliaresiSCASQLDAustralia
Jaiden GrahamHBASQLDAustralia
Lachlan CarlowFACVICAustralia11:30am Sat/Sun
Tristan ThornbyTCAGVICAustralia11:30am
Nicholas CastellucciaMACVICAustralia2:30pm
Jacob BlackburnMACVICAustralia2:30pm
Simon BoldMACVICAustralia8:30am
Matt SammutWAVICAustralia8:30am
Cameron Sutherland (U10)WAVICAustralia8:30am
Wyatt Thornton (U10)YVAVICAustralia11:30am
Luke SammutWAVICAustralia8:30am
Gavin PikesLJAWAAustralia
Lachlan MitchellLJAWAAustralia
Todd BanksWOODWAAustralia
Cub Boys Longbow:1 entries
John BainesKGSACWAAustralia
Cub Boys Recurve Barebow:1 entries
Martin GengSAVICAustralia2:30pm
Entries Per State
ACT 33 entries
NSW 111 entries
NQLD 36 entries
SA 67 entries
SQLD 93 entries
TAS 35 entries
VIC 186 entries
WA 95 entries
New Zealand 58 entries
Norfolk 16 entries



Access Level: Public 153633 Visits Since 5/7/2007