Australian National Indoor Championships Results - Select Year
World Indoor Archery Challenge 2008
July 26th and 27th 2008
Australian Indoor Nationals Results

Printable Index

Place Archer State Club Round 1/4 Round 1/2 Subtotal Round 3/4 Round 4/4 Subtotal 10s Total 9s Total Total Average
Open Mens Recurve
1Ryan TyackSQLDMpb284289573290290580783711539.61
2Damien SymmansWABom285281566290288578704411449.53
3Andrew JenkinsWAAog284283567285283568644711359.46
4Steve KilgannonNSWMtn288277565283285568634711339.44
Stephen FlorenceNZAMtg277284561284285569674511309.42
5Daniel TewWAAog282281563282275557545211209.33
6Tony MiddletonWABal277280557285277562604211199.33
7Chris InieWAKgsa276279555280273553554311089.23
8Noel McconnellVICS c.2762745502712835541925011049.20
9Steve PeterVICAim273279552271271542534610949.12
10Brendan CarterSQLDGcta275261536281276557544610939.11
Warren KertellNZAAac268275543270275545475010889.07
James NightingaleNZASho274274548269270539434810879.06
11Paul HandleyNSWNa271276547272267539326710869.05
12Jarod NicholsonWABom271275546263270533434410798.99
13Adam RichardsVICAim270259529271267538316010678.89
14Wayne ParrVICAim2562655212762675431454810648.87
15Roger HarriesWABun2692635322702585280010608.83
16Peter WroeWABom254265519265268533162710528.77
17John O'brienWAAog251261512279258537202310498.74
18Carl MurrayVICY.d.a261262523247267514285610378.64
19Glenn SamuelWAMin255253508263260523344210318.59
Trevor KennersonNZGTac254268522257251508333810308.58
20Mathew CroghanNSWTal254259513257258515224210288.57
21Leigh BrookshawSQLDTca243258501258267525274010268.55
22Leigh GoldVICAim247252499262264526224910258.54
23Robert WelshVICS.e.t.a255256511262251513143910248.53
24Guy MccutchanTASPa249247496262265527263910238.53
25Darren ParkerNQLDPcyc263233496270256526313710228.52
26Steven RadusinWABal243259502260260520151910228.52
27Brett CarnVICT.c.a.g255245500249272521305110218.51
28Ken MoylanSAAac249263512253254507314110198.49
29Shaun ArnoldNSWCam256262518254247501194810198.49
30Craig GlasbySQLDGcta247249496269252521273710178.48
Dennis McleodNZGMbac239247486263264527214310138.44
31Patrick SwadlingNQLDPiac226249475266269535273710108.42
32Grant ColeSASvac244254498263244507233410058.38
33Daniel WatmanNSWKgb256248504250247497263810018.34
34Kendal WarneNSWLca24724649325724550224309958.29
35David McmeechinWAAog24624749325723649323379868.22
36Hugh CorbettWAAog241248489247250497009868.22
37Andrew RounyVICSa24323948224124748820349708.08
38Stephen BoydSQLDMpb23424948323924748614409698.08
39Les WilliamsWABal2332324652542475019219668.05
40Allan TewWAAog24225149322724547217329658.04
41Tim AllenNSWTal24922747624823548323239597.99
42Brad HipperWABal22823346124425449811229597.99
43Chris CurranVICAim24025049022524346823319587.98
44Emerson MeeTASHa23423046425623649220289567.97
45Paul BowenVICAim22924547422624346918299437.86
46Grahame RodgersVICSa21323945224324548816339407.83
47Ken ThompsonNSWArm24224048223222545714339397.83
48Brendan McconnellSQLDMpb23422245625023148117359377.81
49Shane BeardSQLDGcta21323544824523447911349277.73
50Jean-paul NewcombeWASca22923946824719444113309097.58
51Jason LivingstonNQLDPiac23624247821221742915269077.56
52Brad EamesWAMin219228447225234459009067.55
53Brent LoweTASHa23022945922622044614229057.54
54Nigel WhiteheadTASHa23620644221424245612208987.48
55Stuart PaulTASPa22522645120823143910208907.42
56Glyn FranceWASca2192234422202134336268757.29
57Jeff GarnerTASPa2142034172242224465288637.19
58Stephen CaldicottACTTac1982224202162234395218597.16
59Warren DonnellyTASHa1391893281761653414166695.58
60Andrew RushallACTWvac194161355151145296396515.43
61Nigel GoodchildWAWood127149276151171322005984.98
62Greg PainiWAWood95146241167147314005554.63
Bertrand BourgeoisNZAAac26324851100015215118.52
63Kavi GounderNQLDPiac12310823178176254264854.04
64Noel FrichotTASPa136131267104104208334753.96
65Glen WallisWABun5660116483886002021.68
66Chuan-chee TingVICAim0000000000.00
67James WanklynWAKgsa0000000000.00
68James IngramWABom0000000000.00
Open Womens Recurve
1Erika AnearVICDva276271547281283564515111119.26
2Jo-ann GalbraithWABom268270538280265545405010839.03
3Amanda PlessVICDva261272533276270546394710798.99
4Lin FritschiWABom263270533269272541182710748.95
5Heather SymesVICAim270258528274267541434210698.91
6Dawn LowtherVICFac258263521277271548263510698.91
7Wendy MoylanSAAac270259529275261536805710658.88
8Michelle KiteWABom253274527263264527374010548.78
9Sylvana GiuffreNSWNa253257510259268527264610378.64
10Aimee DeavesNSWWar257244501256271527264310288.57
11Carol HarveyWAKgsa260258518254251505234610238.53
12Alex ReynoldsACTCac261252513253254507224210208.50
13Hannah AndersonVICDva262243505258255513253710188.48
14Amie GunawanSAAac264250514244259503274710178.48
15Debbie EdwardsNSWIll259251510240255495243910058.38
16Fay KlaraACTCac24725550224723948622329888.23
17Deb TremellingVICFac22025547524826050825429838.19
18Joy HarveyWAKgsa23723347025625551123349818.18
19Mikaela CastledineWAKgsa2532344872412474888199758.13
20Sandra ElliotVICM.a.c23924948824423748117349698.08
21Melinda ParrVICAim2362304662452374828459487.90
22Patricia MennieVICAim23023046022923146014239207.67
23Jo LawrenceVICAim22622244822622445014228987.48
24Leanne StrahanVICAim2302284582292104398308977.48
25Elizabeth FluckTASPa21321142422623345913198837.36
26Erica Von kaschkeWABom2082064142322344666178807.33
27Georgina BellSAAac2201984182062194254308437.03
28Derrelie RidgeonSQLDCa2061974032281994276248306.92
29Naomi HondaVICDva1862013872072084158208026.68
30Tamara RamlakVICS c.18917336220923043911168016.68
31Yoge ThompsonVICSa1691933622142094234167856.54
32Libby CoullTASPa1992144131621743365177496.24
33Melissa PatrickNSWEac1741493231801993799167025.85
34Kathy McvaySQLDGcta1651573221111822935226155.13
35Fiona WilliamsTASHa15698254145136281365354.46
36Jody DunnWAWood112128240144131275005154.29
37Gay GoodchildWAWood691141837294166003492.91
38Michelle CollinsVICFac0000000000.03
Open Mens Compound
1Brendan WallaceACTCac2922965882972965931011911819.84
2Clint FreemanTASPa294290584294295589932711739.78
3Robert TimmsSQLDGcac292296588294291585932711739.78
4Pat CoghlanSAGsa291294585293293586912911719.76
5Sten NigolVICDva293295588291291582903011709.75
6Marcel VerstegenVICAim286294580293296589893111699.74
7Zoran SingerovNSWBa291292583292294586893111699.74
8Dennis CarsonNSWArm291293584294285579833711639.69
9Alan PoundWASor287289576291295586833611629.68
10Justin OlexienkoSQLDGcta293288581290286576774311579.64
Eamonn GaffneyNZAMtg287288575290291581764411569.63
11Stephen CliftonNZA286289575291287578734711539.61
12Paul MalynnSQLDCa287283570287293580705011509.58
13Derek JacobsVICM.a.c288288576285285570675211469.55
14James ParkVICDva287284571284291575665411469.55
15Bryce LeeVICDva285288573286286572675111459.54
16John MoisanderSQLDBdac282291573280291571675211449.53
17Peter CaveVICM.a.c281292573282289571655411449.53
18Craig TysonVICM.a.c281288569287287574635711439.53
19Darryn CornwellSASvac280288568285288573615911419.51
20Chris WoodVICBhca285284569282288570596111399.49
21Peter BrownlowNSWMtn282285567286284570576311379.48
22David BalmerSAMna289288577276282558734511359.46
23Peter MulholandTASPa280280560287287574566211349.45
24Jason HansonNSWBa282283565283286569556411349.45
25Leigh CornishVICDva282287569284281565556411349.45
26Gabriele TedescoNSWBa280285565283285568576011339.44
27Steve CherasSQLDMpb282281563282286568526711319.43
28Chris GrosvenorVICBhca278283561280286566506911279.39
29Marcus StephensTASHa282278560284283567496911279.39
30Pearce HutchinsonSQLDGcta281283564277281558437611229.35
31Marcus AnearVICDva278279557284280564516211219.34
32Peter BennettVICT.c.a.g276282558278285563496311219.34
33Caleb AndersonVICDva276282558280283563447311219.34
34Paul OlexienkoSQLDCa280282562281278559437511219.34
35Ross StrooperNQLDBca276282558284279563437511219.34
36Jason LivingstonNQLDPiac282277559279283562427711219.34
37Anthony JamesACTCac282284566278276554466911209.33
38John ReynoldsWASca277283560277283560437411209.33
39Jeffrey CarsonNSWArm282278560280280560427711209.33
40Rick DelgarnoVICAim280282562272284556476911189.32
41Robert TurnerSQLDGcta282278560280278558427511189.32
Chris UnderdownNZGGac279279558281279560398011189.32
42Frank FanaliWABom280281561280276556407711179.31
43Vernon PetersenNSWBa282276558279279558417411169.30
44David CrabtreeWABen276281557274282556377911139.28
45Kevin CottierWABom277280557274282556368211139.28
46Ron ButlerWASca280280560270281551476611119.26
47David RowsonNSWBa280278558277275552407111109.25
48William RobinsNQLDBca276284560273277550387411109.25
49David CullenVICFac275281556277275552377511089.23
50Grahame BensonNSWSh280269549277276553348211029.18
51Graham LockSABla274273547277277554327811019.18
52Dave ShureyVICWca277270547274280554298111019.18
53Andrew FletcherVICM.a.c272277549270281551317811009.17
54Lyndon MaySQLDTca279273552268279547367610999.16
55Garold DoakVICT.c.a.g278272550278271549288410999.16
56Nigel HarrisACTTac274275549276274550229110999.16
57Trevor TurnerNSWLca272272544278276554288210989.15
58Scott HagamanSQLDGcta271277548272277549288110979.14
59David MillarSAKa271279550274269543317510939.11
60John HenryWABen275274549272271543114110929.10
David CroskeryNZGGac268275543274274548249010919.09
61Mark StevensNSWLca275269544269276545347010899.08
62Richard ToyeSQLDTca277267544272271543228410879.06
63Peter CookWABun2702735432722725440010879.06
64Geoff BarnettWAMin270269539270276546307610859.04
65Eric NigolVICDva273274547270268538218310859.04
66John TurnerWAKgsa275269544272268540238010849.03
67Colin CarterVICD.v.a264273537275271546296810839.03
68Callum BirchWABal277273550267266533198910839.03
69Nicholas KondisenkoNQLDTta273259532273277550208710829.02
70Deon KellyWABal265268533273274547124310809.00
71Garry GrahamSQLDHba271272543269266535188510788.98
72Bruce FineVICAim263271534268275543218410778.98
73Paul SmithACTCac272270542267268535217610778.98
74David PajaczkowskiNSWQac258268526274275549286610758.96
75Martin Von kaschkeWABom274274548259265524306710728.93
76Allan BridleNSWTal273262535266271537158410728.93
77Lee PettitVICAim269260529273269542276710718.93
78Ardani SarjitoSQLDGcta263267530269272541178210718.93
79Trevor MaySQLDTca274265539261262523127710628.85
80Tony BakasACTCac257268525258277535207710608.83
81Dean SchulteNQLDPiac266260526271262533177510598.83
82Les WoodsACTCac272262534267257524297510588.82
83Wayne PagetNSWNea268258526261267528207110548.78
84Richard LoomesWAMin260265525266263529118210548.78
85Mark LoganSQLDGcta268269537253261514148410518.76
86Tony MartinNSWIll253266519256275531236810508.75
87Barry OwensWABun2572665232622645260010498.74
88Mathew BagleyNSWMtn273260533251264515237610488.73
89John WalkerVICDva257265522265261526107810488.73
90Mark WatherstonNSWEac262258520266261527215910478.73
91Steven WalterNQLDPcyc260264524263259522177110468.72
92Robin KrautWABun259265524265255520112710448.70
93Peter GodwichWALja256258514262266528127110428.68
94Matt WalkerVICDva261263524266249515136810398.66
95Michael HoeboerVICY.d.a.265258523264251515923010388.65
96Lester JohnWAYok26325351626325351672910328.60
97Michael ParkerWAKgsa263233496267267534113710308.58
98Shane MaunderWAWood2582565142532635160010308.58
99William ParksNQLDBca244268512253261514116610268.55
100Michael RabbittSQLDGcta253261514248252500156910148.45
101David EdwardsNSWSca238257495259256515125810108.42
102Rob LoitertonNSWSh251243494253254507126310018.34
103Berend JensenVICT.c.a.g2452575022502414918589938.28
104Christopher FoxNQLDMac25125550624723848513499918.26
105Jacob LawWAAac2542545082482254739509818.18
106David SellVICT.c.a.g2562625182242314557649738.11
107Shane BaileyVICT.c.a.g24925650524621546110589668.05
108Richard HeronVICBhca2272534802202614818569618.01
109Tony MottVICHca2272264532472504972449507.92
110Richard WeimarVICS c.2262334592302504804489397.83
111Mark RingsgwandlNQLDTta21022343322324847110369047.53
112Paul AllenNSWTal2462394851752364118558967.47
113Brett LeaderNSWPen26422649000010294908.17
114Brad PearceSAEfa0002372334704184703.92
115Peter AustinSQLDGcac0000000000.00
116Andrew ShermanNSWBa0000000000.00
117John KurzerWABen0000000000.00
Richard HartNZAMtg0000000000.00
118Paul StaubliVICF.a.c0000000000.00
119Gordon PikesWALja0000000000.00
120Jarrad CootsVICDva0000000000.00
121Charlie WilkinsWAAac0000000000.00
122Tim JordanWAAac0000000000.00
123Karl BelserWABal0000000000.00
124Anders BengstssonVICDva0000000000.00
Open Womens Compound
1Erika AnearVICDva285289574285291576705011509.58
Linda LainchburyNZAMtg283284567288281569566411369.47
2Sherry GaleSAGsa283281564275288563505811279.39
3Marie HulbertNSWBa282281563279282561477011249.37
4Sue MartinSAAac279283562278283561467111239.36
5Madeleine FerrisSQLDGcta275281556281284565437511219.34
Ali BatemanNZAMtg276281557282282564427711219.34
6Fiona HydeNSWIll283280563279278557417711209.33
7Deb NicholsonWAKgsa281280561280278558466811199.33
8Rebecca DarbySQLDHba276281557282279561398011189.32
9Rachel PyeVICT.c.a.g278269547280278558466211059.21
10Ida PlessVICDva275274549276279555367211049.20
11Marie MillsSQLDHba278277555271276547288611029.18
12Diane CarterVICD.v.a270279549274276550347110999.16
13Samantha CarsonNSWArm274275549278271549337510989.15
14Cassie MccallACTCac277274551272274546288310979.14
15Deb WoodsACTCac276270546274276550268510969.13
16F GuestVICWca271272543276273549287710929.10
17Deborah MasonWABom271274545274273547173510929.10
18Annette CouttsVICDva277271548279263542337410909.08
19Lynette BaulderstoneSATfiac271274545267276543288110889.07
20Rosemary LogelNSWKgb265271536272269541228310778.98
21Alison HagamanSQLDGcta269270539262276538178810778.98
22Leanne HillWAKgsa270273543263270533123310768.97
Karen MiddletonNZGGac261249510270263533127210438.69
Sandy HughesNZGGac251244495267266533156810288.57
23Deb TremellingVICF.a.c241260501252269521145710228.52
24Bronwen BranchWABom249268517252252504165710218.51
25Lea HudsonNSWTal26024650625023548510609918.26
26Chantelle TrippSACb2572515082432404836579918.26
27Megan LeavyNQLDTta2492424912452544997569908.25
28Viv BennettVICT.c.a.g2392064452322354674399127.60
29Kerry DwyerNSWEac2052164211622033652247866.55
30Hannah AndersonVICDva0000000000.00
31Michelle CollinsVICFac0000000000.00
32Sylvia PikesWALja0000000000.00
Masters Womens Compound
1Paula NevinSQLDMpb284280564278278556457011209.33
2Annette CouttsVICDva268271539262276538247710778.98
3Kerry CherasSQLDMpb263274537266270536237310738.94
4Gloria BlissWAWood244229473224214438009117.59
Masters Mens Compound
1James ParkVICDva286289575283285568635711439.53
2Greg JansSQLDGcac286285571284280564585911359.46
3Mike CowieSQLDMpb283284567279283562526511299.41
Colin MarshallNZGGac282280562283282565506711279.39
4Dennis LawtonNSWBa279279558279284563447111219.34
5Ed HollingworthSQLDHba282284566277276553447211199.33
6James LarvenNSWLca280276556279282561427211179.31
7Alan WilliamsonVICDva278276554282281563388111179.31
8Clive RoulstonSQLDCa277275552276278554347911069.22
John BurkeNZGRga274278552281271552328011049.20
9Wayne O`donnellVICY.d.a272277549275276551337811009.17
10Les WoodsACTCac276276552275272547436310999.16
11Mark HarrisonVICDva270275545275278553307810989.15
12Stephen PotterTASHa273271544276275551258710959.13
13Ian HarrisSABla269272541278276554257210959.13
14Mark TebbuttNSWLca277272549271270541367710909.08
15John MigliosiVICS.e.t.a272274546270271541297410879.06
16Warren RankinNSWLca275274549260277537297610869.05
17Robin BriggsWASor272270542269274543124010859.04
18Nicholas SedorkinNQLDMac271273544271268539247810839.03
19Peter MulliganNQLDTta269275544267270537237510819.01
20Brian HagamanSQLDGcta268265533270271541198110748.95
21Rob DewhurstNSWArm257262519274279553307610728.93
22Spencer RedwoodSATfiac261268529261276537257810668.88
Paul HumeNZGRga264259523268272540167810638.86
23Gary PettsSAEfa258258516255272527156810438.69
24Nic OosthuizenWALja25025850826426352793310358.63
25Daniel TroutWAKgsa26025951925425550977110288.57
26Daniel RileyNSWEac25325550825425851267610208.50
27Peter LennoxWAAog24125849925425250653010058.38
28Des BurkeACTTac2132134262072234309288567.13
29Peter BaileySAEfa27527354800013455489.13
30Graham MattinSATfiac26225451600010295168.60
31Robert TetleySAKa0000000000.00
Trevor IrvineNZAUna0000000000.00
32Allan PendreySABla0000000000.00
Masters Womens Recurve
1Oriana PrianteVICAim258259517243270513304510308.58
2Jo WilliamsSQLDMpb265249514249244493314010078.39
3Jill SparkesSATfiac24024648624025749727309838.19
4Glynis WilkinsonWAAog2392574962392424818209778.14
5Flocy MartirNSWStg2421784202072124195288396.99
Masters Mens Recurve
1Geoff DyerNSWLca273281554271267538405810929.10
2Glen ChrystalNSWIll272273545265268533345710788.98
3Chris LechSAAac271260531264264528266010598.83
4Jim QuilterNSWNca256267523268253521324410448.70
5Craig GlasbySQLDGcta256257513255267522304310358.63
6Sandy VargaSAAac260263523247257504293910278.56
7Stephen StocksSATfiac251259510258255513175210238.53
Mike AshburnNZGWhk254251505258252510263710158.46
8Russell HoffmanTASHa250240490258264522312310128.43
9Alvin DuthieWABal249250499256256512142010118.43
10Peter KevinNSWNa251245496253259512283310088.40
11Stephen PotterTASHa252254506249249498263510048.37
12Garry MaxfieldNSWKgb24923448325325250518419888.23
13Doug HarveyWAKgsa2452565012392434821689838.19
14Rod NeilVICSa24823848624225249418399808.17
15Tom VerkaaikSQLDMpb22523846325324349615439597.99
16Timothy HoadNQLDPiac22923546423523246715249317.76
17Geoff WilkinsonWAAog2332304632352264614129247.70
18John McbainSQLDGea23122545623523146616339227.68
19John HofmanTASHa2012214222452404859339077.56
20Mark LapworthNSWWar22519441923524848317319027.52
21Ian MackinnonACTTac20722543224021845815278907.42
22Ian BoslerVICAim24023647620120840916208857.38
23David JohnsonNSWStg20421541923522846312248827.35
24Phil O'halloranTASHa2092104192022044067238256.88
25Ken MorrellWABun207211418194209403008216.84
26Bevan McconnellSQLDMpb191174365146172318986835.69
27Keith BlissWAWood116139255136141277005324.43
28Paul CarpenterWABen111151262109119228034904.08
Veteran Womens Compound
1Marian WillisWASor277277554274275549124511039.19
2Julie ThompsonWABen271273544271268539237810839.03
3Elaine WestermanSQLDMpb265260525269272541138410668.88
4Helen BochowNQLDTca25525551026226352577310358.63
5Aileen AndersonSAAac259257516252242494145910108.42
6Ann JohnsonSQLDGea25225050225225150366410058.38
7Kay DunnNSWIll26024950926023549597010048.37
Veteran Mens Compound
1Leigh CornishVICDva284290574280287567635511419.51
2Mike CowieSQLDMpb280276556281282563466911199.33
3Allan McvicarNSWKgb279282561276280556437111179.31
4Gavin BicknellSQLDMpb283277560277279556417511169.30
5Henry AckermanWAKgsa274274548277283560291811089.23
6John CowieWABom280276556275274549397611059.21
7Graham BultitudeSQLDGea273276549276279555298611049.20
8John GardnerSQLDGcta277273550275276551327911019.18
9Mervin GrinsteadVICT.c.a.g277276553277267544357610979.14
10Ian MccallNSWWac266271537274284558397010959.13
11Robert PopeTASHa270278548272271543314810919.09
12Robert WeldenSACb265267532270272542178110748.95
13Archie KaanVICBhca278261539259272531187710708.92
14Dan O'ryanWABal260264524268277545143810698.91
15Peter FisherTASPa254260514268270538167310528.77
16Mike CollinsonNSWCam248268516270264534206810508.75
17John ThompsonWABen257256513271266537157310508.75
18Kevin AllenNSWTal248267515262265527146810428.68
19Jim FloodWAAac258263521253264517147410388.65
John HuntingdonNZGWhk232261493270274544128610378.64
20Chris WestVICFac263263526245256501156410278.56
21Roy HicksonWAAac24625650225224549712479998.33
22John CarringtonWABal24625349925624249811549978.31
23Aubrey BriggTASHa21021442425426151518599397.83
24Keith GaisfordWABal228218446212237449008957.46
25Arthur ChanSQLDGcta2082274352232164396358747.28
26Clive OsborneWAYok1981923901992074062317966.63
27Bruce GardnerSAGsa239239478210702804307586.32
28Wayne GoodmanNSWGre138105243151143294195374.48
29Laurie PerkinsWABom2260226000002267.53
30Tom FoxWABun0000000000.00
31Tom McpheeWAKgsa0000000000.00
Veteran Womens Recurve
1Sandra ElliotVICM.a.c24324749025224749918489898.24
2Sue SwainWABen2462284742192494688259427.85
3Margaret NelsonNSWLca22424146522823746513399307.75
4Robyn McgarvaNSWIll22222845022924947816249287.73
5Mary PeitschNQLDPcyc2092184272192084278218547.12
6Kay ThorpSAAac1992164152201994197188346.95
7Sandy DunstanSQLDCa18118636719522241710107846.53
Veteran Mens Recurve
1Ken PayneNSWLca260272532283271554454810869.05
2Ian DalwoodSATfiac260261521273269542403910638.86
3Gerald HawkinsSAAac256244500256261517244310178.48
4Willy EggermontNSWStg264257521239253492283510138.44
5Wayne MessengerWABal26323950223825849630389988.32
6Kevin SmithSQLDTca24324048325526051516439988.32
7Ron HardyVICCb24825049824925049913329978.31
8Terry ClarkeWAAog2382334712252174427129137.61
9Leo GeuderVICAim23120643723022745717198947.45
10Archie KaanVICBhca22221743922122244319188827.35
11Don ThomasVICAim2232144372101924029218396.99
12Michel GuidetWABen2011803812182164345118156.79
13Peter BirminghamNSWIll1781793571781613393156965.80
14Bob HendersonNQLDTca0000000000.00
Junior Girls Recurve
Lee UnderdownNZGGac259260519261249510254710298.58
1Samantha MansfieldSQLDTca24422747125523148626259577.98
Junior Boys Recurve
1Jarryd GreitschusSQLDMpb282279561282283565624511269.38
2Mitchell JamesVICS.e.t.a261268529271263534413810638.86
3Declan WarburtonWAKgsa241251492266248514162210068.38
Li WangNZAAac24524448925525150618399958.29
4Tom TewWAAog24325549825223048224419808.17
5Scott WandlNSWWar23623146726123749826299658.04
6Michael OrmerodSAAac25124950024721846524379658.04
7Thomas BreddenNQLDPcyc24423848222924547417379567.97
Alex ColibabaNZAAac21224245422621243813198927.43
Dylan WanoaNZGGac20618639221420341715158096.74
8Ewan WilliamsTASHa1881993871972174148218016.68
9Taran FurnellSAAac2131954081901773676197756.46
10John SkinnerSQLDGcta132103235110127237134723.93
11Joshua HamblinWAAog10314825110591196014473.73
12Shane BlissWAWood0000000000.00
13Marvin ChoACTCac0000000000.00
Jiayi GongNZAAac0000000000.00
14Jordan WomacksSAAac0000000000.00
Junior Girls Compound
Stephanie CroskeryNZGGac274282556278284562447011189.32
1Renae FarrugiaVICDva273270543273269542248010859.04
Chloe UnderdownNZGGac253268521264273537147610588.82
Junior Boys Compound
1Brendan WallaceACTCac294296590293295588982211789.82
2Alex ZarebskiVICAim289282571286292578695111499.58
3Dean ConacherNSWEac285283568283278561506911299.41
Yiftach SweryNZAAac282282564280282562477211269.38
4Andrew BradleySACb286280566275278553437411199.33
5Ashton BoullySQLDTca287255542289283572615611149.28
Kyle LevenbergNZAMtg275280555277281558387711139.28
6Aaron TetleySAKa276278554274283557348311119.26
7Jesse GaleSAGsa277278555277276553357911089.23
Markus GohNZAAac274271545266273539238210849.03
8Thomas CaldicottACTTac265271536274270544247410809.00
9Jason O`donnellVICY.d.a271274545269264533198310788.98
10Mark BobowskiWALja27127554627025952983710758.96
11Michael WoodVICBhca250274524277272549258210738.94
12Glenn RogersSAKa267259526258268526157210528.77
13Matthew GrzelaNSWCam259266525263261524167310498.74
14Scott LundbergVICAim254249503260265525116110288.57
15Jared DonnellyNSWNea252245497263249512125310098.41
16Cadan AlmondWABom2582435012322364685259698.08
Timothy StevensNZGGac23923046925024949913389688.07
17Ian StarNQLDPiac2422384802482194678409477.89
18Thomas Wynn-hughesSQLDGcta255252507230422728417796.49
19Harley GrahamVICHca1761573331901893791117125.93
20Adam AshleyVICBhca0000000000.00
21Marcus SeahWABom0000000000.00
22Matthew BengstssonVICDva0000000000.00
Cadet Girls Recurve
1Ashley SimWABom252267519257265522364010418.68
2Ella SmithSAAac21720241922721944612198657.21
3Shenna WuNSWBa17223140323321044311208467.05
4Emma KitchenNSWSopa19823243021018139114238216.84
5Kaitlin WebbSQLDTca19821741518422040413238196.83
6Sarah GoodchildWAWood781232016978147003482.90
7Eloise BirchallVICY.d.a4924736176137312101.75
8Merinda StaubliVICF.a.c0000000000.00
Cadet Boys Recurve
1Stewart MortonVICAim256256512269258527373810398.66
2Justin LawsonWABom230255485261267528253810138.44
3Vidar SonSAAac23924648523321444716359327.77
Callum MartinNZAAac22423746122622144716259087.57
4Michael MulliganNQLDTta20822042823623547116258997.49
Daniel AjelloNZGGac23220743921822444212218817.34
5Kerrod BatleyNQLDTta23719643319122441513298487.07
6Stuart MoreyVICAim2051984032272034305228336.94
7Jeremy GristTASPa1952054001772254027188026.68
8Thomas MidsonTASPa2021803821781813595167416.18
9Jamie HarrisVICS c.1801413211792113904127115.93
10Nick BoslerVICAim1711683391351803154116545.45
11Damon BrennanWAPlan148152300164163327056275.23
12Zachary RingsgwandlNQLDTta1101672771241322561125334.44
13Tristan WickramasingheWASca110105215115134249164643.87
14Sean MackinnonACTTac0002272304575154573.81
15Tim WilsonNQLDTta113110223100125225154483.73
16Sy CovingtonNQLDPiac13710624310285187374303.58
Cadet Girls Compound
1Amy PagetNSWNea273277550275280555318311059.21
2Tegan HealeyWAKgsa275277552275272547327510999.16
3Renae FarrugiaVICDva264275539277265542278010819.01
4Casey SimpsonVICDva260236496266261527166110238.53
Cadet Boys Compound
Jarrod SmytheNZAMtg282285567279279558467311259.38
1Tristan BarrettSAGsa278274552286279565506011179.31
2Geoff HarrisonVICDva282279561273281554427111159.29
3Cameron WalkerVICDva277277554277277554357811089.23
Daniel Carver-shadboltNZAAac277273550277281558338211089.23
4Patrick KirwanSAAac272274546278272550239110969.13
5Michael SalmonNSWWar280278558259272531337310899.08
6Tom BensteadNSWWar270264534276274550317310849.03
7Jordan RodgersVICSa277270547265259524258110718.93
8Richard CarterVICD.v.a272267539261266527188310668.88
9Mitchell LawrenceVICAim259262521269274543197110648.87
10Matthew WrightSAGsa267267534259270529145910638.86
11Harry SmithSACb271278549271230501225810508.75
12Peter PhillipsSQLDGea259266525263255518107810438.69
13Daniel FreidWAAac25525951425825951753810318.59
14Chris O'neillNSWMtn256246502252264516116310188.48
15Dominic TerrySQLDTca260258518250249499126210178.48
16Elliot RileyNSWEac252265517249242491126510088.40
17Joshua SeymourNSWWar24926751625322748015579968.30
18Codie TomlinsonWASor2502505002452484932309938.28
19Keagan FoxNQLDMac2482344822542535076539898.24
20Kurt WatherstonNSWEac2562404962482374856509818.18
21Jonathon LittleSQLDGea24324148424225449611449808.17
22Daniel DimoskiWASor2342424762542404947519708.08
23Cody OgerlyWASor2392354742412384794449537.94
24Josh WebsterVICT.c.a.g2322244562352374726369287.73
Heydn SmithNZGRac2492004492332324655409147.62
25Dylan SherrittVICT.c.a.g2402144542172364536369077.56
26Sam WeedonVICY.d.a2022104122332324655338777.31
27Ben SchiliroACTWvac2142144282341774114338396.99
28Jordan LundbergVICAim2231794022371974349288366.97
29Joe WinfieldWABun174189363232231463008266.88
30D GuestVICWca160140300000143005.00
31James MattinSATfiac0000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Recurve
1Ingrid BrookshawSQLDTca253243496256252508233710048.37
2Alex MacqueenNSWStg1831863692272204478238166.80
3Olivia Hocking-brownVICAim19719038721720241910218066.72
4Claire CaldicottACTTac1711973682201443641397326.10
5Veronica LetteWABun173163336176173349006855.71
6Jessica GreensteinNSWStg190190380162132294876745.62
Harriette PerilloNZAAac173171344133174307496515.43
7Julie MacmahonVICS c.88101189179111290274793.99
Intermediate Boys Recurve
Sean WalkerNZGAac264264528253240493264210218.51
1Robert CarterVICD.v.a24224648826024150115319898.24
2Tim GoldsmithNSWSopa22523846325325751017359738.11
3Toby SoncaVICAim23621745325324850116349547.95
4Jack HanningtonWABal22022444422924347215319167.63
5Nicholas RoweWAYok21820842623821945711268837.36
6Michael ObornWAAog203224427219210429268567.13
7Tynyn CunninghamVICAim20320040322421944310188467.05
8Alexander EggletonNSWSopa2022244262181874054298316.93
9Shane ThompsonNSWArm16720437122422544911218206.83
10Darren CookWABun219183402189179368007706.42
11Sean HamiltonSAAac1912073982061383445207426.18
12M RindelVIC1911723631561793351256985.82
13James LetteWABun131192323181164345006685.57
14Adam WeimarVICS c.1311612921681353033125954.96
15Drew BrewerWABen127147274130171301045754.79
16Morgan MontgomeryNSWWar136150286134149283695694.74
17Sean TitmarshSQLDGcta1601382981111492602155584.65
18Cameron JohnsonWABen1941143086247109554173.48
19Chris BarnettWAMin98711695887145003142.62
20Hamish BartleWAAac2735627576151132131.78
21Sam CarpenterWABen47136000000601.00
22Jayden VitlerWAPlan0000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Compound
1Sasha LyellNSWEac265263528270269539217410678.89
2Taylah FreemanTASPa266270536264267531177710678.89
3Elizabeth ChurchwardSQLDGcta258256514257258515166310298.58
4Ella-rose HugoNSWNea2182274452252144394258847.37
Rachel HughesNZGGac2282164442041923963348407.00
Intermediate Boys Compound
1Lucas LeeSQLDGcta281279560280282562466811229.35
2Lachlan InkpenNSWIll275280555281278559407411149.28
3Jack SalmonNSWWar279279558279276555377911139.28
4Hayden ReidVICSa276282558278265543338311019.18
Logan AndrewNZAAac269270539277273550267910899.08
5Jaime Van barbieriNSWWar264274538280269549357510879.06
6Edwin DilnuttVICAim270270540265261526168010668.88
Sam TeoNZAAac261259520259243502126210228.52
7Bradley ElliottSABla2492615102362374739539838.19
8Matt LingVICT.c.a.g2342534872342534874629748.12
9Prebban FoxNQLDMac2342364702082744825449527.93
10Mark HarrisACTTac2412334742202494697439437.86
11Alan WilliamsonVICFac1712324032432394825318857.38
Brodie MiddletonNZGGac2112024132262394656288787.32
12Matt PurcellVICBhca20022542520722843510238607.17
13Jesse ColeSASvac2372064430006144437.38
Cub Girls Recurve
1Amy BrierleySAAac21623244823423446815259167.63
2Natacha WonnebergerVICM.a.c16720937621420341710207936.61
3Madi WroeWABom1971823792042074117147906.58
4Jesse ClarkeSAAac99107206101136237134433.69
5Abbey ScottSQLDScac4431757684160142351.96
6Ally ReidVICUnder 102268906164125022151.79
Cub Boys Recurve
1Jacob BlackburnVICAim24623948525323248523309708.08
2Alec PottsVICAim22423846224722547219189347.78
3James ClarkeSAAac23622646221223144313229057.54
4Christopher LozoVICAim21518239723021544513198427.02
5Kevin JacksonNSWEac2151753901912073987137886.57
6Josh LapworthNSWWar1821873691951953909127596.33
7Mitchell WoodingWAYok17216433619918638516977216.01
8Hugh Fletcher-kennedyVICAim1261282541421823243105784.82
Sebastian AshburnNZGWhk161122283128167295365784.82
9Tim SkinnerSQLDGcta125100225133111244184693.91
10Dante OystonVICAim56248028836021160.97
11Mark PainiWAWood0000000000.00
Cub Boys Compound
1Justin LyellNSWEac264264528265270535157610638.86
Dean CroskeryNZGGac23624848426826052886610128.43
Nicholas MiddletonNZGGac2512374882402274676609557.96
2David ColeSASvac2392314702382194571459277.73
3Uldis BagleyNSWMtn2252204452252264514398967.47
4Brock BarrettSAGsa2212054262222394618328877.39
5Thomas WebbSQLDTca2152244391882053931248326.93
6Jaiden GrahamSQLDHba1951773721882013892257616.34
7Riley Patrick-kobierACTWvac1781923701761533293116995.83
8Joshua ReynoldsWASca18817436214215930118666635.53
9Tyson FoxNQLDMac142109251147162309295604.67
10Martin DuncanVICM.a.c157962531311352661115194.33
11Nic WallisWABun544195232750001451.21
Open Womens Crossbow
1Lyndall OrrNSWEac279274553270271541425210949.12
Open Mens Crossbow
1Chris NunnSAKa2982985962992945931091111899.91
2Peter TerryWAKgsa285280565282291573704011389.48
Piet Van de venNZGRga276289565283288571713911369.47
Open Mens Barebow Compound
1Trevor WorsleySAEfa25825251023824147918429898.24
2Greg StoneACTTac2142244382292294587318967.47
3David FreemantleWABal2112124232302214514168747.28
4Paul PreedyWABom2132274402182044228118627.18
5Luis BondSQLD20421842220422843214178547.12
6Michael WrightSAGsa2001833832132064196118026.68
7Craig WilliamsNSWKgb1961713671911843758167426.18
8Paul ElmerWABom158110268148141289335574.64
9Ed BakerWABom0000000000.00
Open Womens Barebow Recurve
1Trudy ScottVICSa260252512245248493263110058.38
2Sam CrawfordVICT.c.a.g20221341517621539110108066.72
3Barbara MccuskerNSWSca1921803722161844007117726.43
4Debra Popov-conroyVICAim26324350600010225068.43
Open Mens Barebow Recurve
1Mick TurnerACTTac257257514259256515303710298.58
2Nigel D`souzaVICAim19423342722622845414278817.34
3Ian BurchillTASHa23122745820020740712208657.21
4Luke NormanVICBow21422143519822542310228587.15
5Barry HoganNSWSca1991663651892023915177566.30
6Stephen GeorgiouVICYb1691983671672083756157426.18
7Jason MckeeSQLDGea1611813421811943752127175.98
8James GoodchildWAWood15195246130118248004944.12
9Stephen OystonVICAim12316228510050150274353.63
10Martyn DonnellyWAAog0000000000.00
Open Womens Longbow
1Dawn LowtherVICFac1911583491571823394146885.73
2Jill VardonSAAac1281512791831813643116435.36
3Linda StrawbridgeWAKgsa116170286145145290125764.80
4Cheryl BlackWAKgsa141141282140151291175734.78
5Regina BohlerNSWSyd8463147101671681123152.63
6Lisa LlorensACTWvac446310710761168032752.29
7Dana TonelloWAYok4971120194867001871.56
Open Mens Longbow
1Nigel SteynSAAac2242144382332214548208927.43
2Joe VardonSAAac2212214422242034275258697.24
3Andy PullenWAKgsa19118537619223542710178036.69
4Steve FarrellNSWMtn1581733312002064064157376.14
5Kurt HofflerVICFac174194368178179357557256.04
6Chris BinyonWAKgsa1681753431891893785117216.01
7Nevada CodyVICDva1621783401242033275126675.56
8Lance WatsonNSWMtn1851653501611342951086455.38
9Stephen GeorgiouVICYb127160287162166328366155.13
10Simon HitchonVIC1321652971651433089116055.04
11Craig WilliamsNSWKgb140126266154174328195944.95
12Ashley LeavyNQLDTta135139274157148305285794.83
13Garry CockmanWAKgsa12811924796137233154804.00
14George SzneckVICT.c.a.g12610923596107203544383.65
15Peter FurnellVICFac919618781137218234053.38
16Mark GoenerSQLDTca1251032289180171223993.33
17Peter KrombackVICAim8010118110588193123743.12
Masters Mens Barebow Recurve
1Edmund KarbowiakNSWLca21921543422523345812208927.43
2Michael BowdenSAAac2372154522121954078248597.16
3Ric PetersenSAGsa2322174492062034098218587.15
4Victor NolanNSWSyd1962234191992064059198246.87
5Sam D'aprileSQLDGea2201804002032164198258196.83
6Barry BridgesNSWSopa126148274160157317395914.93
Masters Womens Barebow Recurve
1Edna GaisfordWABal233205438193221414008527.10
2Sandy DunstanSQLDCa1321082401791653443165844.87
Masters Mens Barebow Compound
1Kevin GirardNSWMtn158166324171110281596055.04
2Ian FentonNSWHfa1431412841401362765155604.67
Masters Mens Crossbow
1Keith BonusNSWStg287278565283285568694411339.44
2Colin O'rourkeNQLDPiac284278562289279568654411309.42
3Mark GoodyerSAKa282280562281273554525911169.30
4William PenningtonSAGsa273278551267277544494510959.13
5Robert HenshallNQLDPiac24523848323621044619319297.74
6Peter CruesotWAKgsa0000000000.00
Masters Womens Crossbow
1Christene WidmarkSAGsa292290582274287561703511439.53
2Vera PenningtonSAGsa20420440821721743414228427.02
Masters Mens Longbow
1Bob SheehanNSWLca18122540621520441914128256.88
2Mike FouracreNSWSyd2191964151932114047248196.83
3Ian StokesNSWWar2082094171922073998188166.80
4Bob KeenanACTTac1801723522121954078167596.33
5Dean PettmanSAAac1742033771941793737127506.25
6Geoff BlackWAKgsa195176371178143321346925.77
7Duncan FairweatherNSWSyd1481563041751963715146755.63
8Peter StarrTASBb1581593171431653083106255.21
9Kevin GirardNSWMtn173158331150133283986145.12
10Ron HardyVICCb126127253126166292375454.54
11Stephen HillWAKgsa114147261127143270165314.43
12Peter MunsonWAKgsa155128283110136246155294.41
13Garry CocksWABom131147278123122245045234.36
14Michael ChurchwardSQLDGcta119141260121125246445064.22
15George SzneckVICT.c.a.g1071462531161312475115004.17
16Bob Cowley cooperWAYok16574239102117219314583.82
17Andrew FluckTASPa781111897239111233002.50
18Trevor WheateSQLDGcta813111255106161222732.28
Junior Mens Barebow Compound
1Dylan ReimersNQLDPiac2152244391862264125308517.09
Junior Womens Barebow Recurve
1Emma WhittakerNSWMtn111134245123144267395124.27
Junior Mens Barebow Recurve
1Ben TurnerACTTac2011963971931793724207696.41
2Christopher ToshNSWSca15220335518517135610137115.93
3Brinley GoodwinNSWSca167179346153180333976795.66
4Brett WhiteSQLDTca11011022010485189344093.41
5Alexander D`souzaVICAim89891789494188143663.05
Junior Womens Longbow
1Jessica GirardNSWMtn84951794777124123032.53
Junior Mens Longbow
1Daniel CounsellSQLDTca1651703351351332683356035.03
2Hayden ReidVICSa77791565458112122682.23
3Christopher OrianosVICAim3361945372125022191.83
4George OrianosVICAim5340936337100011931.61
5Michael Van pinxterenSQLDGcta481765145165111301.08
Open Mens Assisted Crossbow
1John HansNQLDPiac2982995972972965931101011909.92
Open Womens AssistedCrossbow
1Sharon GrimstonNSWMtn3003006003003006001200120010.00



Access Level: Public 119596 Visits Since 5/7/2007