Australian National Indoor Championships Results - Select Year
World Indoor Archery Challenge 2008
July 26th and 27th 2008


Results

708 entries
Archer Club State Country Flight 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Target
Open Mens Recurve:74 entries
Stephen CaldicottTACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2859
Andrew RushallWVACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2651
Kavi GounderPIACNQLDAustralia485
Patrick SwadlingPIACNQLDAustralia1010
Jason LivingstonPIACNQLDAustralia907
Darren ParkerPCYCNQLDAustralia1022
Shaun ArnoldCAMNSWAustralia1019
Daniel WatmanKGBNSWAustralia1001
Paul HandleyNANSWAustralia1086
Steve KilgannonMTNNSWAustralia1133
Ken ThompsonARMNSWAustralia939
Tim AllenTALNSWAustralia959
Kendal WarneLCANSWAustralia995
Mathew CroghanTALNSWAustralia1028
Stephen FlorenceMTGNZANew Zealand AucklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1130
Warren KertellAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1088
Bertrand BourgeoisAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm511
James NightingaleSHONZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm1087
Trevor KennersonTACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1030
Dennis McLeodMBACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1013
Grant ColeSVACSAAustralia1005
Ken MoylanAACSAAustralia1019
Ryan TyackMPBSQLDAustralia1153
Craig GlasbyGCTASQLDAustralia1017
Brendan McConnellMPBSQLDAustralia937
Shane BeardGCTASQLDAustralia927
Leigh BrookshawTCASQLDAustralia1026
Brendan CarterGCTASQLDAustralia1093
Stephen BoydMPBSQLDAustralia969
Warren DonnellyHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 27-7-2008669
Stuart PaulPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008890
Guy McCutchanPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-20081023
Noel FrichotPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20081.00pm 27-7-2008475
Jeff GarnerPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008863
Brent LoweHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 27-7-2008905
Emerson MeeHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008956
Nigel WhiteheadHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 27-7-2008898
Paul BowenAimVICAustraliaYES943
Steve PeterAimVICAustraliaYES1094
Brett CarnT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES1021
Chuan-Chee TingAimVICAustraliaYES0
Robert WelshS.E.T.AVICAustraliaYES1024
Andrew RounySAVICAustraliaYES970
Grahame RodgersSAVICAustraliaYES940
Leigh GoldAimVICAustraliaYES1025
Wayne ParrAimVICAustraliaYES1064
Noel McConnellS C.VICAustraliaYES1104
Adam RichardsAimVICAustraliaYES1067
Chris CurranAimVICAustraliaYES958
Carl MurrayY.D.AVICAustraliaYES1037
Glyn FranceSCAWAAustralia875
Les WilliamsBALWAAustralia966
Glenn SamuelMINWAAustralia1031
Steven RadusinBALWAAustralia1022
Brad EamesMINWAAustralia906
Tony MiddletonBALWAAustralia1119
Brad HipperBAlWAAustralia959
Daniel TewAOGWAAustralia1120
Nigel GoodchildWOODWAAustralia598
Allan TewAOGWAAustralia965
Greg PainiWOODWAAustralia555
Glen WallisBUNWAAustralia202
Roger HarriesBUNWAAustralia1060
Damien SymmansBOMWAAustralia1144
Peter WroeBOMWAAustralia1052
James IngramBOMWAAustralia0
Jarod NicholsonBOMWAAustralia1079
James WanklynKGSAWAAustralia0
Chris InieKGSAWAAustralia1108
Hugh CorbettAOGWAAustralia986
Andrew JenkinsAOGWAAustralia1135
David McMeechinAOGWAAustralia986
John O'BrienAOGWAAustralia1049
Jean-Paul NewcombeSCAWAAustralia909
Open Womens Recurve:38 entries
Fay KlaraCACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2988
Alex ReynoldsCACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 21020
Debbie EdwardsILLNSWAustralia1005
Sylvana GiuffreNANSWAustralia1037
Aimee DeavesWARNSWAustralia1028
Melissa PatrickEACNSWAustralia702
Amie GunawanAACSAAustralia1017
Georgina BellAACSAAustralia843
Wendy MoylanAACSAAustralia1065
Kathy McVayGCTASQLDAustralia615
Derrelie RidgeonCASQLDAustralia830
Libby CoullPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008749
Elizabeth FluckPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008883
Fiona WilliamsHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 26-7-2008535
Patricia MennieAimVICAustraliaYES920
Melinda ParrAimVICAustraliaYES948
Amanda PlessDVAVICAustraliaYES1079
Hannah AndersonDVAVICAustraliaYES1018
Erika AnearDVAVICAustraliaYES1111
Naomi HondaDVAVICAustraliaYES802
Sandra ElliotM.A.CVICAustraliaYES969
Tamara RamlakS C.VICAustraliaYES801
Leanne StrahanAimVICAustraliaYES897
Heather SymesAimVICAustraliaYES1069
Deb TremellingFACVICAustraliaYES983
Michelle CollinsFACVICAustraliaYES0
Dawn LowtherFACVICAustraliaYES1069
Yoge ThompsonSAVICAustraliaYES785
Jo LawrenceAIMVICAustraliaYES898
Joy HarveyKGSAWAAustralia981
Carol HarveyKGSAWAAustralia1023
Michelle KiteBOMWAAustralia1054
Jo-Ann GalbraithBOMWAAustralia1083
Erica Von KaschkeBOMWAAustralia880
Lin FritschiBOMWAAustralia1074
Gay GoodchildWOODWAAustralia349
Jody DunnWOODWAAustralia515
Mikaela CastledineKGSAWAAustralia975
Open Mens Compound:128 entries
Paul SmithCACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11077
Brendan WallaceCACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11181
Les WoodsCACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11058
Anthony JamesCACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11120
Nigel HarrisTACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11099
Tony BakasCACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11060
Ross StrooperBCANQLDAustralia1121
Nicholas KondisenkoTTANQLDAustralia1082
Steven WalterPCYCNQLDAustralia1046
William RobinsBCANQLDAustralia1110
Christopher FoxMACNQLDAustralia991
William ParksBCANQLDAustralia1026
Jason LivingstonPIACNQLDAustralia1121
Dean SchultePIACNQLDAustralia1059
Mark RingsgwandlTTANQLDAustralia904
Rob LoitertonSHNSWAustralia1001
Vernon PetersenBANSWAustralia1116
Allan BridleTALNSWAustralia1072
Paul AllenTALNSWAustralia896
Jeffrey CarsonARMNSWAustralia1120
Dennis CarsonARMNSWAustralia1163
Wayne PagetNEANSWAustralia1054
Grahame BensonSHNSWAustralia1102
Peter BrownlowMTNNSWAustralia1137
Mark WatherstonEACNSWAustralia1047
David PajaczkowskiQACNSWAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11075
Tony MartinILLNSWAustralia1050
Trevor TurnerLCANSWAustralia1098
Mark StevensLCANSWAustralia1089
Brett LeaderPENNSWAustralia490
Andrew ShermanBANSWAustralia0
Zoran SingerovBANSWAustralia1169
David EdwardsSCANSWAustralia1010
David RowsonBANSWAustralia1110
Mathew BagleyMTNNSWAustralia1048
Jason HansonBANSWAustralia1134
Gabriele TedescoBANSWAustralia1133
Richard HartMTGNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm0
Eamonn GaffneyMTGNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1156
Stephen CliftonNZAAustralia1153
Chris UnderdownGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time1118
David CroskeryGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time1091
David MillarKASAAustralia1093
Pat CoghlanGSASAAustralia1171
Graham LockBLASAAustralia1101
Brad PearceEFASAAustralia470
David BalmerMNASAAustralia1135
Darryn CornwellSVACSAAustralia1141
Steve CherasMPBSQLDAustralia1131
Michael RabbittGCTASQLDAustralia1014
Lyndon MayTCASQLDAustralia1099
Paul MalynnCASQLDAustralia1150
Peter AustinGCACSQLDAustralia0
Justin OlexienkoGCTASQLDAustralia1157
Ardani SarjitoGCTASQLDAustralia1071
Pearce HutchinsonGCTASQLDAustralia1122
Trevor MayTCASQLDAustralia1062
Richard ToyeTCASQLDAustralia1087
Garry GrahamHBASQLDAustralia1078
Mark LoganGCTASQLDAustralia1051
Paul OlexienkoCASQLDAustralia1121
Robert TurnerGCTASQLDAustralia1118
Scott HagamanGCTASQLDAustralia1097
John MoisanderBDACSQLDAustralia1144
Robert TimmsGCACSQLDAustralia1173
Peter MulholandPATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 26-7-20081134
Marcus StephensHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 26-7-20081127
Clint FreemanPATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 26-7-20081173
David SellT.C.A.GVICAustralia973
Peter CaveM.A.CVICAustralia1144
Berend JensenT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES993
Derek JacobsM.A.CVICAustraliaYES1146
Andrew FletcherM.A.CVICAustraliaYES1100
Craig TysonM.A.CVICAustraliaYES1143
Bruce FineAimVICAustraliaYES1077
Richard WeimarS C.VICAustraliaYES939
Lee PettitAimVICAustraliaYES1071
Tony MottHCAVICAustraliaYES950
Paul StaubliF.A.CVICAustraliaYES0
Michael HoeboerY.D.A.VICAustraliaYES1038
Marcel VerstegenAimVICAustraliaYES1169
James ParkDVAVICAustraliaYES1146
Matt WalkerDVAVICAustraliaYES1039
John WalkerDVAVICAustraliaYES1048
Sten NigolDVAVICAustraliaYES1170
Eric NigolDVAVICAustraliaYES1085
Caleb AndersonDVAVICAustraliaYES1121
Bryce LeeDVAVICAustralia1145
Marcus AnearDVAVICAustraliaYES1121
Jarrad CootsDVAVICAustralia0
Leigh CornishDVAVICAustraliaYES1134
Rick DelgarnoAimVICAustraliaYES1118
Chris GrosvenorBHCAVICAustraliaYES1127
David CullenFACVICAustralia1108
Peter BennettT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES1121
Shane BaileyT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES966
Anders BengstssonDVAVICAustraliaYES0
Garold DoakT.C.A.GVICAustralia1099
Colin CarterD.V.AVICAustraliaYES1083
Dave ShureyWCAVICAustraliaYES1101
Chris WoodBHCAVICAustraliaYES1139
Richard HeronBHCAVICAustraliaYES961
Callum BirchBALWAAustralia1083
Karl BelserBALWAAustralia0
Deon KellyBALWAAustralia1080
Alan PoundSORWAAustralia1162
Tim JordanAACWAAustralia0
Charlie WilkinsAACWAAustralia0
Jacob LawAACWAAustralia981
Robin KrautBUNWAAustralia1044
Geoff BarnettMINWAAustralia1085
Richard LoomesMINWAAustralia1054
John HenryBENWAAustralia1092
Lester JohnYOKWAAustralia1032
Peter GodwichLJAWAAustralia1042
Gordon PikesLJAWAAustralia0
Ron ButlerSCAWAAustralia1111
David CrabtreeBENWAAustralia1113
Barry OwensBUNWAAustralia1049
Peter CookBUNWAAustralia1087
Shane MaunderWOODWAAustralia1030
Kevin CottierBOMWAAustralia1113
Martin Von KaschkeBOMWAAustralia1072
Frank FanaliBOMWAAustralia1117
John TurnerKGSAWAAustralia1084
John ReynoldsSCAWAAustralia1120
Michael ParkerKGSAWAAustralia1030
John KurzerBENWAAustralia0
Open Womens Compound:36 entries
Deb WoodsCACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11096
Cassie McCallCACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11097
Megan LeavyTTANQLDAustralia990
Lea HudsonTALNSWAustralia991
Marie HulbertBANSWAustralia1124
Rosemary LogelKGBNSWAustralia1077
Fiona HydeILLNSWAustralia1120
Kerry DwyerEACNSWAustralia786
Samantha CarsonARMNSWAustralia1098
Ali BatemanMTGNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1121
Linda LainchburyMTGNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm1136
Sandy HughesGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1028
Karen MiddletonGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time1043
Sue MartinAACSAAustralia1123
Chantelle TrippCBSAAustralia991
Lynette BaulderstoneTFIACSAAustralia1088
Sherry GaleGSASAAustralia1127
Madeleine FerrisGCTASQLDAustralia1121
Alison HagamanGCTASQLDAustralia1077
Rebecca DarbyHBASQLDAustralia1118
Marie MillsHBASQLDAustralia1102
Annette CouttsDVAVICAustraliaYES1090
Erika AnearDVAVICAustraliaYES1150
Hannah AndersonDVAVICAustraliaYES0
Ida PlessDVAVICAustraliaYES1104
Deb TremellingF.A.CVICAustraliaYES1022
F GuestWCAVICAustraliaYES1092
Diane CarterD.V.AVICAustraliaYES1099
Viv BennettT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES912
Rachel PyeT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES1105
Michelle CollinsFACVICAustraliaYES0
Bronwen BranchBOMWAAustralia1021
Deborah MasonBOMWAAustralia1092
Leanne HillKGSAWAAustralia1076
Deb NicholsonKGSAWAAustralia1119
Sylvia PikesLJAWAAustralia0
Open Mens Longbow:17 entries
Ashley LeavyTTANQLDAustralia579
Steve FarrellMTNNSWAustralia737
Lance WatsonMTNNSWAustralia645
Craig WilliamsKGBNSWAustralia594
Joe VardonAACSAAustralia869
Nigel SteynAACSAAustralia892
Mark GoenerTCASQLDAustralia399
Stephen GeorgiouYBVICAustraliaYES615
Nevada CodyDVAVICAustraliaYES667
George SzneckT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES438
Peter KrombackAimVICAustraliaYES374
Kurt HofflerFACVICAustraliaYES725
Simon HitchonVICAustraliaYES605
Peter FurnellFACVICAustraliaYES405
Garry CockmanKGSAWAAustralia480
Chris BinyonKGSAWAAustralia721
Andy PullenKGSAWAAustralia803
Open Female Recurve Barebow:4 entries
Barbara McCuskerSCANSWAustralia772
Sam CrawfordT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES806
Trudy ScottSAVICAustraliaYES1005
Debra Popov-ConroyAimVICAustraliaYES506
Open Male Recurve Barebow:10 entries
Mick TurnerTACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 21029
Barry HoganSCANSWAustralia756
Jason McKeeGEASQLDAustralia717
Ian BurchillHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 26-7-2008865
Luke NormanBOWVICAustraliaYES858
Nigel D`SouzaAimVICAustraliaYES881
Stephen GeorgiouYBVICAustralia742
Stephen OystonAimVICAustraliaYES435
Martyn DonnellyAOGWAAustralia0
James GoodchildWOODWAAustralia494
Open Mens Compound Barebow:9 entries
Greg StoneTACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 1896
Craig WilliamsKGBNSWAustralia742
Michael WrightGSASAAustralia802
Trevor WorsleyEFASAAustralia989
Luis BondSQLDAustralia854
David FreemantleBALWAAustralia874
Ed BakerBOMWAAustralia0
Paul PreedyBOMWAAustralia862
Paul ElmerBOMWAAustralia557
Open Mens Crossbow:3 entries
Piet van de VenRGANZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1136
Chris NunnKASAAustralia1189
Peter TerryKGSAWAAustralia1138
Open Womens Crossbow:1 entries
Lyndall OrrEACNSWAustralia1094
Open Womens Longbow:7 entries
Lisa LlorensWVACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2275
Regina BohlerSYDNSWAustralia315
Jill VardonAACSAAustralia643
Dawn LowtherFACVICAustraliaYES688
Dana TonelloYOKWAAustralia187
Cheryl BlackKGSAWAAustralia573
Linda StrawbridgeKGSAWAAustralia576
Masters Mens Recurve:29 entries
Ian MacKinnonTACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2890
Timothy HoadPIACNQLDAustralia931
Garry MaxfieldKGBNSWAustralia988
Jim QuilterNCANSWAustralia1044
Mark LapworthWARNSWAustralia902
Glen ChrystalILLNSWAustralia1078
Geoff DyerLCANSWAustralia1092
David JohnsonSTGNSWAustralia882
Peter KevinNANSWAustralia1008
Mike AshburnWHKNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1015
Chris LechAACSAAustralia1059
Stephen StocksTFIACSAAustralia1023
Sandy VargaAACSAAustralia1027
John McBainGEASQLDAustralia922
Bevan McConnellMPBSQLDAustralia683
Tom VerkaaikMPBSQLDAustralia959
Craig GlasbyGCTASQLDAustralia1035
Phil O'HalloranHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 27-7-2008825
John HofmanHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 27-7-2008907
Stephen PotterHATASAustralia9.30am 27-7-20081.00pm 27-7-20081004
Russell HoffmanHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-20081012
Rod NeilSAVICAustraliaYES980
Ian BoslerAimVICAustraliaYES885
Doug HarveyKGSAWAAustralia983
Keith BlissWOODWAAustralia532
Ken MorrellBUNWAAustralia821
Alvin DuthieBALWAAustralia1011
Geoff WilkinsonAOGWAAustralia924
Paul CarpenterBENWAAustralia490
Masters Womens Recurve:5 entries
Flocy MartirSTGNSWAustralia839
Jill SparkesTFIACSAAustralia983
Jo WilliamsMPBSQLDAustralia1007
Oriana PrianteAimVICAustraliaYes1030
Glynis WilkinsonAOGWAAustralia977
Masters Mens Compound:36 entries
Des BurkeTACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2856
Les WoodsCACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 21099
Nicholas SedorkinMACNQLDAustralia1083
Peter MulliganTTANQLDAustralia1081
Dennis LawtonBANSWAustralia1121
Warren RankinLCANSWAustralia1086
James LarvenLCANSWAustralia1117
Mark TebbuttLCANSWAustralia1090
Daniel RileyEACNSWAustralia1020
Rob DewhurstARMNSWAustralia1072
Trevor IrvineUNANZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm0
Paul HumeRGANZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1063
John BurkeRGANZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1104
Colin MarshallGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1127
Graham MattinTFIACSAAustralia516
Robert TetleyKASAAustralia0
Ian HarrisBLASAAustralia1095
Allan PendreyBLASAAustralia0
Gary PettsEFASAAustralia1043
Peter BaileyEFASAAustralia548
Spencer RedwoodTFIACSAAustralia1066
Brian HagamanGCTASQLDAustralia1074
Mike CowieMPBSQLDAustralia1129
Clive RoulstonCASQLDAustralia1106
Ed HollingworthHBASQLDAustralia1119
Greg JansGCACSQLDAustralia1135
Stephen PotterHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 26-7-20081095
James ParkDVAVICAustraliaYES1143
Mark HarrisonDVAVICAustraliaYES1098
Alan WilliamsonDVAVICAustralia1117
John MigliosiS.E.T.AVICAustraliaYES1087
Wayne O`DonnellY.D.AVICAustraliaYES1100
Daniel TroutKGSAWAAustralia1028
Peter LennoxAOGWAAustralia1005
Nic OosthuizenLJAWAAustralia1035
Robin BriggsSORWAAustralia1085
Masters Womens Compound:4 entries
Kerry CherasMPBSQLDAustralia1073
Paula NevinMPBSQLDAustralia1120
Annette CouttsDVAVICAustraliaYES1077
Gloria BlissWOODWAAustralia911
Masters Mens Longbow:11 entries
Ian StokesWARNSWAustralia816
Kevin GirardMTNNSWAustralia614
Michael ChurchwardGCTASQLDAustralia506
Trevor WheateGCTASQLDAustralia273
Andrew FluckPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008300
Peter StarrBBTASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008625
George SzneckT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES500
Garry CocksBOMWAAustralia523
Stephen HillKGSAWAAustralia531
Geoff BlackKGSAWAAustralia692
Peter MunsonKGSAWAAustralia529
Masters Men Barebow Recurve:2 entries
Victor NolanSYDNSWAustralia824
Sam D'AprileGEASQLDAustralia819
Masters Men Crossbow:3 entries
Robert HenshallPIACNQLDAustralia929
Colin O'RourkePIACNQLDAustralia1130
Mark GoodyerKASAAustralia1116
Masters Mens Compound Barebow:1 entries
Kevin GirardMTNNSWAustralia605
Veterans Mens Recurve:14 entries
Bob HendersonTCANQLDAustralia0
Peter BirminghamILLNSWAustralia696
Willy EggermontSTGNSWAustralia1013
Ken PayneLCANSWAustralia1086
Ian DalwoodTFIACSAAustralia1063
Gerald HawkinsAACSAAustralia1017
Kevin SmithTCASQLDAustralia998
Don ThomasAimVICAustraliaYES839
Leo GeuderAimVICAustraliaYES894
Archie KaanBHCAVICAustraliaYES882
Ron HardyCBVICAustraliaYES997
Terry ClarkeAOGWAAustralia913
Wayne MessengerBALWAAustralia998
Michel GuidetBENWAAustralia815
Veterans Womens Recurve:7 entries
Mary PeitschPCYCNQLDAustralia854
Robyn McGarvaILLNSWAustralia928
Margaret NelsonLCANSWAustralia930
Kay ThorpAACSAAustralia834
Sandy DunstanCASQLDAustralia784
Sandra ElliotM.A.CVICAustraliaYES989
Sue SwainBENWAAustralia942
Veterans Mens Compound:32 entries
Kevin AllenTALNSWAustralia1042
Allan McVicarKGBNSWAustralia1117
Ian McCallWACNSWAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 11095
Mike CollinsonCAMNSWAustralia1050
Wayne GoodmanGRENSWAustralia537
John HuntingdonWHKNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1037
Bruce GardnerGSASAAustralia758
Robert WeldenCBSAAustralia1074
Gavin BicknellMPBSQLDAustralia1116
Mike CowieMPBSQLDAustralia1119
Arthur ChanGCTASQLDAustralia874
John GardnerGCTASQLDAustralia1101
Graham BultitudeGEASQLDAustralia1104
Robert PopeHATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20081.00pm 2/-7/20081091
Aubrey BriggHATASAustralia1.00pm1.00pm939
Peter FisherPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-20081052
Chris WestFACVICAustraliaYES1027
Mervin GrinsteadT.C.A.GVICAustralia1097
Leigh CornishDVAVICAustraliaYES1141
Archie KaanBHCAVICAustraliaYES1070
Roy HicksonAACWAAustralia999
Dan O'RyanBALWAAustralia1069
John CarringtonBALWAAustralia997
Clive OsborneYOKWAAustralia796
Tom McPheeKGSAWAAustralia0
Henry AckermanKGSAWAAustralia1108
Laurie PerkinsBOMWAAustralia226
John CowieBOMWAAustralia1105
Tom FoxBUNWAAustralia0
Keith GaisfordBALWAAustralia895
Jim FloodAACWAAustralia1038
John ThompsonBENWAAustralia1050
Veterans Womens Compound:7 entries
Helen BochowTCANQLDAustralia1035
Kay DunnILLNSWAustralia1004
Aileen AndersonAACSAAustralia1010
Elaine WestermanMPBSQLDAustralia1066
Ann JohnsonGEASQLDAustralia1005
Julie ThompsonBENWAAustralia1083
Marian WillisSORWAAustralia1103
Veteran Womens Barebow Recurve:2 entries
Sandy DunstanCASQLDAustralia584
Edna GaisfordBALWAAustralia852
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve:4 entries
Barry BridgesSOPANSWAustralia591
Edmund KarbowiakLCANSWAustralia892
Ric PetersenGSASAAustralia858
Michael BowdenAACSAAustralia859
Veteran Men Barebow Compound:1 entries
Ian FentonHFANSWAustralia560
Veteran Men Crossbow:3 entries
Keith BonusSTGNSWAustralia1133
William PenningtonGSASAAustralia1095
Peter CruesotKGSAWAAustralia0
Veteran Women Crossbow:2 entries
Christene WidmarkGSASAAustralia1143
Vera PenningtonGSASAAustralia842
Veteran Mens Longbow:7 entries
Bob KeenanTACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 1759
Mike FouracreSYDNSWAustralia819
Duncan FairweatherSYDNSWAustralia675
Bob SheehanLCANSWAustralia825
Dean PettmanAACSAAustralia750
Ron HardyCBVICAustraliaYES545
Bob Cowley CooperYOKWAAustralia458
Junior Boys Compound:26 entries
Thomas CaldicottTACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 21080
Brendan WallaceCACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 21178
Ian StarPIACNQLDAustralia947
Matthew GrzelaCAMNSWAustralia1049
Dean ConacherEACNSWAustralia1129
Jared DonnellyNEANSWAustralia1009
Kyle LevenbergMTGNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1113
Yiftach SweryAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1126
Markus GohAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm1084
Timothy StevensGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time968
Jesse GaleGSASAAustralia1108
Aaron TetleyKASAAustralia1111
Andrew BradleyCBSAAustralia1119
Glenn RogersKASAAustralia1052
Ashton BoullyTCASQLDAustralia1114
Thomas Wynn-HughesGCTASQLDAustralia779
Matthew BengstssonDVAVICAustraliaYES0
Scott LundbergAimVICAustraliaYES1028
Alex ZarebskiAimVICAustraliaYES1149
Harley GrahamHCAVICAustraliaYES712
Adam AshleyBHCAVICAustraliaYES0
Michael WoodBHCAVICAustraliaYES1073
Jason O`DonnellY.D.AVICAustraliaYES1078
Cadan AlmondBOMWAAustralia969
Marcus SeahBOMWAAustralia0
Mark BobowskiLJAWAAustralia1075
Junior Girls Compound:3 entries
Chloe UnderdownGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time1058
Stephanie CroskeryGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time1118
Renae FarrugiaDVAVICAustraliaYES1085
Junior Boys Recurve:18 entries
Marvin ChoCACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 20
Thomas BreddenPCYCNQLDAustralia956
Scott WandlWARNSWAustralia965
Alex ColibabaAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm892
Jiayi GongAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm0
Li WangAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm995
Dylan WanoaGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time809
Michael OrmerodAACSAAustralia965
Taran FurnellAACSAAustralia775
Jordan WomacksAACSAAustralia0
Jarryd GreitschusMPBSQLDAustralia1126
John SkinnerGCTASQLDAustralia472
Ewan WilliamsHATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 26-7-2008801
Mitchell JamesS.E.T.AVICAustraliaYES1063
Shane BlissWOODWAAustralia0
Declan WarburtonKGSAWAAustralia1006
Joshua HamblinAOGWAAustralia447
Tom TewAOGWAAustralia980
Junior Girls Recurve:2 entries
Lee UnderdownGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time1029
Samantha MansfieldTCASQLDAustralia957
Junior Boys Compound Barebow:1 entries
Dylan ReimersPIACNQLDAustralia851
Junior Bows Barebow Recurve:2 entries
Christopher ToshSCANSWAustralia711
Brett WhiteTCASQLDAustralia409
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve:2 entries
Ben TurnerTACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 1769
Alexander D`SouzaAimVICAustraliaYES366
Cadet Boys Compound:34 entries
Ben SchiliroWVACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 1839
Keagan FoxMACNQLDAustralia989
Kurt WatherstonEACNSWAustralia981
Elliot RileyEACNSWAustralia1008
Chris O'NeillMTNNSWAustralia1018
Tom BensteadWARNSWAustralia1084
Michael SalmonWARNSWAustralia1089
Joshua SeymourWARNSWAustralia996
Daniel Carver-ShadboltAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm1108
Jarrod SmytheMTGNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1125
Heydn SmithRACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time914
Matthew WrightGSASAAustralia1063
Tristan BarrettGSASAAustralia1117
Harry SmithCBSAAustralia1050
James MattinTFIACSAAustralia0
Patrick KirwanAACSAAustralia1096
Dominic TerryTCASQLDAustralia1017
Jonathon LittleGEASQLDAustralia980
Peter PhillipsGEASQLDAustralia1043
Cameron WalkerDVAVICAustraliaYES1108
Sam WeedonY.D.AVICAustraliaYES877
Geoff HarrisonDVAVICAustraliaYES1115
Jordan LundbergAimVICAustraliaYES836
Dylan SherrittT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES907
Mitchell LawrenceAIMVICAustraliaYES1064
D GuestWCAVICAustraliaYES300
Richard CarterD.V.AVICAustraliaYES1066
Jordan RodgersSAVICAustraliaYES1071
Josh WebsterT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES928
Daniel DimoskiSORWAAustralia970
Codie TomlinsonSORWAAustralia993
Cody OgerlySORWAAustralia953
Joe WinfieldBUNWAAustralia826
Daniel FreidAACWAAustralia1031
Cadet Girls Compound:4 entries
Amy PagetNEANSWAustralia1105
Casey SimpsonDVAVICAustraliaYES1023
Renae FarrugiaDVAVICAustraliaYES1081
Tegan HealeyKGSAWAAustralia1099
Cadet Boys Recurve:18 entries
Sean MacKinnonTACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2457
Zachary RingsgwandlTTANQLDAustralia533
Tim WilsonTTANQLDAustralia448
Sy CovingtonPIACNQLDAustralia430
Kerrod BatleyTTANQLDAustralia848
Michael MulliganTTANQLDAustralia899
Callum MartinAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm908
Daniel AjelloGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30NZ timeSun 9amNZ time881
Vidar SonAACSAAustralia932
Thomas MidsonPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008741
Jeremy GristPATASAustralia1.00pm 26-7-20089.30am 27-7-2008802
Nick BoslerAimVICAustraliaYES654
Stuart MoreyAimVICAustraliaYES833
Stewart MortonAimVICAustraliaYES1039
Jamie HarrisS C.VICAustraliaYES711
Damon BrennanPLANWAAustralia627
Justin LawsonBOMWAAustralia1013
Tristan WickramasingheSCAWAAustralia464
Cadet Girls Recurve:8 entries
Emma KitchenSOPANSWAustralia821
Shenna WuBANSWAustralia846
Ella SmithAACSAAustralia865
Kaitlin WebbTCASQLDAustralia819
Eloise BirchallY.D.AVICAustraliaYES210
Merinda StaubliF.A.CVICAustraliaYES0
Ashley SimBOMWAAustralia1041
Sarah GoodchildWOODWAAustralia348
Cadet Girls Recurve Barebow:1 entries
Emma WhittakerMTNNSWAustralia512
Intermediate Boys Recurve:23 entries
Morgan MontgomeryWARNSWAustralia569
Shane ThompsonARMNSWAustralia820
Alexander EggletonSOPANSWAustralia831
Tim GoldsmithSOPANSWAustralia973
Sean WalkerAACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time1021
Sean HamiltonAACSAAustralia742
Sean TitmarshGCTASQLDAustralia558
Toby SoncaAimVICAustraliaYES954
Tynyn CunninghamAimVICAustraliaYES846
M RindelVICAustraliaYES698
Robert CarterD.V.AVICAustraliaYES989
Adam WeimarS C.VICAustraliaYES595
Darren CookBUNWAAustralia770
Drew BrewerBENWAAustralia575
Jayden VitlerPLANWAAustralia0
Cameron JohnsonBENWAAustralia417
Jack HanningtonBALWAAustralia916
Chris BarnettMINWAAustralia314
Michael ObornAOGWAAustralia856
Hamish BartleAACWAAustralia213
Nicholas RoweYOKWAAustralia883
James LetteBUNWAAustralia668
Sam CarpenterBENWAAustralia60
Intermediate Girls Compound:5 entries
Ella-Rose HugoNEANSWAustralia884
Sasha LyellEACNSWAustralia1067
Rachel HughesGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time840
Elizabeth ChurchwardGCTASQLDAustralia1029
Taylah FreemanPATASAustralia9.30am 26-7-20081.00pm 26-7-20081067
Intermediate Boys Compound:16 entries
Mark HarrisTACACTAustraliaSat 10:00 Flt 1Sun 10:00 Flt 1943
Prebban FoxMACNQLDAustralia952
Jaime Van BarbieriWARNSWAustralia1087
Jack SalmonWARNSWAustralia1113
Lachlan InkpenILLNSWAustralia1114
Logan AndrewAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1089
Sam TeoAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 8.00amSunday 12.30pm1022
Brodie MiddletonGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time878
Bradley ElliottBLASAAustralia983
Jesse ColeSVACSAAustralia443
Lucas LeeGCTASQLDAustralia1122
Edwin DilnuttAimVICAustraliaYES1066
Alan WilliamsonFACVICAustraliaYES885
Matt PurcellBHCAVICAustraliaYES860
Hayden ReidSAVICAustraliaYES1101
Matt LingT.C.A.GVICAustraliaYES974
Intermediate Girls Recurve:8 entries
Claire CaldicottTACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2732
Alex MacQueenSTGNSWAustralia816
Jessica GreensteinSTGNSWAustralia674
Harriette PerilloAACNZANew Zealand AuklandSunday 10.00amSunday 2.30pm651
Ingrid BrookshawTCASQLDAustralia1004
Olivia Hocking-BrownAimVICAustraliaYES806
Julie MacMahonS C.VICAustralia479
Veronica LetteBUNWAAustralia685
Intermediate Boys Longbow:3 entries
Daniel CounsellTCASQLDAustralia603
Hayden ReidSAVICAustraliaYES268
George OrianosAimVICAustraliaYES193
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow:1 entries
Brinley GoodwinSCANSWAustralia679
Cub Girls Recurve:5 entries
Jesse ClarkeAACSAAustralia443
Amy BrierleyAACSAAustralia916
Abbey ScottSCACSQLDAustralia235
Natacha WonnebergerM.A.CVICAustraliaYES793
Madi WroeBOMWAAustralia790
Cub Boys Recurve:12 entries
Kevin JacksonEACNSWAustralia788
Josh LapworthWARNSWAustralia759
Sebastian AshburnWHKNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 3pm NZ timeSun 11am NZ time578
James ClarkeAACSAAustralia905
Tim SkinnerGCTASQLDAustralia469
Dante OystonAimVICAustraliaYES116
Christopher LozoAimVICAustraliaYES842
Hugh Fletcher-KennedyAimVICAustraliaYES578
Alec PottsAimVICAustraliaYES934
Jacob BlackburnAimVICAustraliaYES970
Mark PainiWOODWAAustralia0
Mitchell WoodingYOKWAAustralia721
Cub Girls Compound:1 entries
Ally ReidUnder 10VICAustraliaYES215
Cub Boys Compound:13 entries
Riley Patrick-KobierWVACACTAustraliaSat 1:30 Flt 2Sun 1:30 Flt 2699
Tyson FoxMACNQLDAustralia560
Justin LyellEACNSWAustralia1063
Uldis BagleyMTNNSWAustralia896
Nicholas MiddletonGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time955
Dean CroskeryGACNZGNew Zealand GisborneSat 12.30 NZ timeSun 9am NZ time1012
Brock BarrettGSASAAustralia887
David ColeSVACSAAustralia927
Jaiden GrahamHBASQLDAustralia761
Thomas WebbTCASQLDAustralia832
Martin DuncanM.A.CVICAustraliaYES519
Nic WallisBUNWAAustralia145
Joshua ReynoldsSCAWAAustralia663
Cub Girls Longbow:1 entries
Jessica GirardMTNNSWAustralia303
Cub Boys Longbow:2 entries
Michael Van PinxterenGCTASQLDAustralia130
Christopher OrianosAimVICAustraliaYES219
Open Assisted Mens Crossbow:1 entries
John HansPIACNQLDAustralia1190
Open Assisted Womens Crossbow:1 entries
Sharon GrimstonMTNNSWAustralia1200
Entries Per State
ACT 28 entries
NSW 117 entries
NQLD 35 entries
SA 67 entries
SQLD 78 entries
TAS 29 entries
VIC 158 entries
WA 149 entries
Norfolk 0 entries
New Zealand Auckland 22 entries
New Zealand Gisborne 25 entries



Access Level: Public 119595 Visits Since 5/7/2007