Australian National Indoor Championships Results - Select Year
World Indoor Archery Challenge 2007
July 28th and 29th 2007
Australian Indoor Nationals Results

Printable Index

Place Archer State Club Round 1/4 Round 1/2 Subtotal Round 3/4 Round 4/4 Subtotal 10s Total 9s Total Total
Open Mens Recurve
1Andrew JenkinsWAAog28228256429028457469421138
2Jason GossVICAim archery27728556227928556464451126
3Robert TurnerSQLDGcta27927955828027155157421109
4Robert WelshVICSouth-eastern target archers27827455227228355556391107
5Steve KilgannonNSWMountain archers26727354028328256552431105
6Noel McconnellVICSouthern cross archers27527254727128255349471100
Warren KertellNZAuckland27127854927327054340561092
7Brett KentNSWFroghollow archers26525952427328255539521079
8Wayne ParrVICAim archery26727754427525853345391077
9James JohnstoneNSWWarringah archers26326853127926254143451072
10Steve RadusinWABaldivis25927052927926254141481070
11Leigh BrookshawSQLDTca26326352626327353638411062
12Denis AndrewsWABom25827753525727052736481062
13Steven PeterVICAim archery26227353526126452536481060
14Peter WroeWABom26525952426926653532501059
15Shaun ArnoldNSWIllawarra archers26226853026925852734501057
16Jason YoungbergWAYokine26826853625726452126601057
17Mark MyersVICDva26426653026226452633411056
18Tony MiddletonWABaldivis26126452526426152532401050
David CroskeryNZGisborne26126052126325952225491043
19Adam RichardsVICAim archery25125850926126452530421034
20Leigh GoldVICAim archery25824250026126552625471026
21Guy MccutchanTASParinga archery club24525650125526151632371017
22Trevor FilmerVICWaverly city archers23625649226525552024421012
23Craig GlasbySQLDGcta23824948727025052030341007
24Alistair DuncanWABom26924251124824749530401006
25Les GatesWABom2612465072432454882537995
26Alexander HancockSAGreat southern archers2482525002482474952147995
27Adam ThompsonVICAim archery2582525102392364752835985
28Jean-paul NewcombeWASca2442554992382484861835985
29Allan TewWAAog2202444642622585202342984
30Patrick SwadlingNQLDRockhampton piac2532424952432424851840980
31Kiran MukkavilliSASouthern vales archery club2262524782472535001933978
32Hugh CorbettWAAog2312414722542495031436975
33Emerson MeeTASHobart archers2292574862392474861534972
34Robert BurfordSASouthern vales archery club2412404812462414871333968
35Brad HipperWABaldivis2312464772402504901734967
36David McmeechanWAAog2422554972192494681743965
37Sam ThompsonNSWIllawarra archers2362404762482334812028957
38Steve CaldicottACTTuggeranong archery club2292284572422554972523954
39Darren ParkerNQLDTownsville pcyc2282294572522424941437951
40John McbainSQLDGea2302374672272494761731943
41Ian MackinnonACTTuggeranong archery club2362334692262404661724935
42Anthony PasserettoWAKgsa2142414552412364771225932
43Frank HallNQLDTownsville target archers2252284532302394691428922
44Charlie WilkinsWAAac2212454662232264491330915
45Mark StevensNSWLiverpool city archers2342224562152274421330898
46Jason LivingstonSQLDPiac2262164422152334481326890
47David JohnsonNSWSt george archers2302134432242214451223888
48Steve GreenSQLDMpb2412124532301944241431877
49Jamie IngramWABom2332154482042104141221862
50Stephen BoydSQLDMpb216197413198240438831851
51Malachi ConwayNQLDRockhampton piac174201375232232464918839
52Graham RodgersVICSherbrooke archers1972003972232164391022836
53Paul TranVICAim archery204192396212213425821821
54John ParkerWABaldivis2132224351951903851017820
55Zack DengACTWeston valley archery club1922104021901953851113787
56Peter CookWABunbury172195367172176348519715
57Steve LinakerWABunbury192132324176189365514689
58Simon HitchonVICTwin city archers gippsland153142295186132318015613
59Kendal WarneNSWLiverpool city archers231227458000517458
60Chris CurranVICAim archery000000000
61Rick WenckSQLDMpb000000000
Open Womens Recurve
1Lin FritschiWABom28227155327927655556461108
2Dawn LowtherVICFrankston archery club25526251727127454534491062
3Michelle CollinsVICDva26226552726227353531471062
4Debbie TremellingVICAim archery26126152226226853035181052
5Carol HarveyWAKgsa27226053225925651525551047
6Aimee DeavesNSWWarringah26925852725526151634441043
7Jo WilliamsSQLDMpb25226251425726952625451040
8Stephanie BirchWABaldivis26526753225625050628481038
9Cortney SimpsonVICDva26825151925726251928481038
10Mikaela CastledineWAKgsa26126552625025950922511035
11Christine JordanVICSouthern cross archers24725550225024849824331000
Christine DevillardNZRotorua2512515022452474921850994
12Debbie EdwardsNSWIllawarra archers2562354912442544981839989
13Melanie BourneNSWIllawarra archers2412524932522404922226985
14Joy HarveyWAKgsa2532495022332434762036978
15Kirsten GeorgeVICWaverly city archers2182354532362574931533946
16Heather SymesVICSherbrooke archers2432354782172214382026916
17Glynis WilkinsonWAAog214235449228238466927915
18Karen FrankelWAKgsa2322164482222334551032903
19Amber NicholsonWAKgsa2132204332382244621521895
20Cathy MaunderVICDva1852514362222354571327893
21Stephanie CookeWABom2102224322232254481026880
22Jo LawrenceVICAim archery2082004082282424701717878
23Cheryl BlackWAKgsa209217426219226445521871
24Melinda PiesseVICAim archery2052244292152244391029868
25Yogeshni ThompsonVICSherbrooke archers2242044282032144171218845
26Tamara RamljakVICSouthern cross archers2102044142042244281118842
27Lesley RobertsonWAAog220203423188219407817830
28Michelle SvobodaNSWSt george archers1992044032132084211223824
29Lynda GarthVICDva187200387224201425736812
30Annika McginleySQLDGea163161324205194399512723
31Suzie RoczoVICSouthern cross archers3911215114514929448445
32Kay KutchelVICFrankston archery club000000000
33Jill McbainVICAim archery000000000
Open Mens Compound
1Zoran SingerovNSWBurilda archers29329658929229158392281172
2Pat CoghlanSAGreat southern archers29229158329529458992281172
3Brendan WallaceACTCanberra archery club29128757829729559290301170
4Alan PoundWASorrento28729558229129658789311169
5Jim ParkVICDiamond valley archers28829458228829458284361164
6Dennis CarsonNSWArmidale archers29128958029128857979411159
7Nathan EvansWAKgsa29029058028729057777431157
8Bryce LeeVICDiamond valley archers28528857329229158377421156
9Michael FelixSAGreat southern archers28728757429228757973471153
10Ed WilsonNQLD-29128357429028657670501150
11Paul MalynnSQLDSca29229258427728656376431147
12Jarrad AlstonVICYerring district archers28728957628328857167531147
13Peter BrownlowNSWMountain archers28428256629028857864541144
14Peter KingVICChewton bowmen29128657728228456663571143
15Caleb AndersonVICDva28428857228628356962571141
16Peter CaveVICMoorabbin archery club28428156528628757359601138
17Chris WoodVICBox hill city archers28128556628828357159591137
18Paul LongSQLDGcta28628156728328556858591135
19Jeff FarrellSQLDTca28028356328728357055631133
20Vernon PetersenNSWBurilda archers27528856328328656952681132
21David BalmerSAMid north archers28228456628328356652681132
22Craig TysonVICYerring district archers28328656928427856260591131
23Jeffrey CarsonNSWArmidale archers28128256328128756852671131
24Rick DalgarnoVICAim archery28228456628428056452661130
25Glenn FordVICChewton bowmen28128556628428056450701130
26Les WoodsACTCanberra archery club27728556228228456653621128
27John MoisanderSQLDBdac28428556927928055951661128
28Alex WoodWAKgsa28028356328527956448711127
29Marcus AnearVICDva28227956127928656551641126
30Rod MillerVICSouthern cross archers28327956228128356447721126
31Kevin CottierWABom28028256228128256348691125
32Mike RobinsonWAKgsa28027955928628056647711125
33David MillarSAKidman archers28428056427728356049671124
34Gabriele TedescoNSWPenrith archers27927555428428556948701123
35Jason LivingstonSQLDPiac28428156527927955845731123
36Jason HansonNSWBurilda archers27928156028328056345731123
37Peter MulhollandTASParinga archery club27928156028028356344751123
38Steve CherasSQLDAsnsw28028256228227856044741122
39John MulcahyNQLDTablelands co of archers28528156627727855544731121
40Leigh CornishVICDiamond valley archers27628055627728756450641120
41Jim ReidWAKgsa28327856127828055843731119
42Grahame BensonNSWSouthern highlands27328055328027955935831112
43Pearce HutchinsonSQLDGcta27827755527927855735821112
44Scott HagamanSQLDGcta27628055627628055632811112
45John KurzerSQLDMpb27127154228128656736771109
46Paul HawesSAFarm indoor archery club28027855827727455134821109
47Larry KellyVICWendouree archery club28028956925928053946721108
48Michael PlessVICDiamond valley archers27528155628526655145691107
49John TurnerWABenara27828055827427454835761106
50John PhillipsSQLDGcta28027355327727655334791106
Jonathan SnellNINorfolk island27727755428027055029871104
51Dean AndersonVICSherbrooke archers27527755227128055128871103
52Guy MercierVICBox hill city archers27427655027427855229801102
53Peter AustinSQLDGold coast archery club27327554827827655428861102
54Mark DavisACTWeston valley archery club27227154328027855830821101
55John HenryWABenara26927854728027255235711099
56Anthony JamesACTWeston valley archery club26427954327827855631851099
57Timothy SuesNQLDTablelands co of archers27527454927427655028831099
58Ardani SarjitoSQLDGcta27227554727227955136691098
59Paul PreedyWABom27027454428127255331761097
60Alfie BassWABaldivis27228055227527054528811097
61Wayne O'donnellVICYerring district archers26827854628027055027821096
62Mal MarshallVICDva26428054427627555127821095
63David CrabtreeWABenara27227454627627254831741094
64Gino CorsiniWAKgsa27427855227426854228811094
Chris UnderdownNZGisborne27426854227227955129771093
65Eric NigolVICDva27827255026727454126801091
66Garold (duffy) DoakVICTwin city archers gippsland27627755326227653825841091
67John AielloVICChewton bowmen27427254627127454522871091
68Karl BelserWABaldivis26726853527627755325811088
69Darren TresidderVICSherbrooke archers27427254626327854130721087
70Bruce FineVICAim archery27426854227227354525791087
71Steve JankovicNSWErina27027554527227054220881087
72Mark HarrisonVICDva27127354426927454319891087
73James ConnallyVICDva26327253527627354925841084
74Peter BennettVICTcag27527254727026653622831083
75Tim ColeSQLDHba27527154626826953719851083
76John WalkerVICDva26727253926827554324761082
77Peter ReidVICSherbrooke archers27826654426627153727691081
78Jason MckeeSQLDGea27127154227426553922841081
79Geoff BarnettWAAcm25927353227227654825781080
80Bruce TitlestadWALjac26526953427227454622811080
81Nicholas MacuraVICFrankston archery club26926253126827654420821075
82Trevor TurnerNSWLiverpool city archers26726152827726854524781073
Paul HumeNZRiver glade25626652226627854422701066
83David ShureyVICWaverly city archers26826353126626853418751065
Bob KempNINorfolk island26326953226426953315841065
84Paul RobertsonVICSherbrooke archers26626653226226652817741060
85Gordon PikesWALjac26824951726327153414751051
86Mat BagleyNSWMountain archers25425550926627454012771049
87Paul SmithACTCanberra archery club26626152725326852123611048
88Tony BakasACTCanberra archery club25726652325826752518641048
89Mark LoganSQLDGcta26826553326924251121781044
90Brett CarnVICTwin city archers gippsland2562615172572625199621036
91Richard LoomesWAAcm2472665132622545169721029
92Lance WatsonNSWMountain archers2592655242432554989671022
93Tony CoxVICFrankston archery club25525450925225851012591019
94Frank CastelluciaVICAim archery25726352024224949115541011
95Michael LapslieNQLDRockhampton piac26626152724323547811621005
96Damian StewartTASHobart archers2442514952632395021254997
97Stephen GristVICTwin city archers gippsland2372524892522505021348991
98Paul ElmerWABom261262523230230460765983
99Anders BengtssonVICDva253239492238250488847980
100Shane BaileyVICTwin city archers gippsland230247477243246489548966
Doug ClarkNINorfolk island249232481212247459853940
101Brian DonohoeNQLDRockhampton piac229240469232238470546939
102Ned BrdarWAAcm206232438248247495947933
103Robert WhittleseaSAKidman archers223207430224220444324874
104Ben BickertonVICTwin city archers gippsland227222449203181384918833
105Dean SchulteNQLDRockhampton piac206213419194200394230813
106Garry JacquesSABlue lake archers200179379184169353217732
107Sergey DopudNSWIllawarra archers000000000
108Dale NicholsonWAKgsa000000000
109Bruce PerrinVICMoorabbin archery club000000000
110Robert TimmsSQLDGcta000000000
111Chris SchachSAEden field archers000000000
112Nick OosthuizenWALjac000000000
Michael GrahamNINorfolk island000000000
113Mark PhelanVICSherbrooke archers000000000
114Dorian WildmanSAGreat southern archers000000000
115Shane PitmanSABlue lake archers000000000
116Graham WalkerACTTuggeranong archery club000000000
Open Womens Compound
1Sherry GaleSAGreat southern archers28128856929028457465541143
2Madeleine FerrisSQLDSca28828357128428857264551143
3Rebecca DarbySQLDHba28228356528028256248711127
4Fiona HydeNSWIllawarra archers28528456927328455749681126
5Hannah AndersonVICDva27828356128028156146701122
6Rachel PyeVICSouth-eastern target archers28228156327327955244681115
7Marian WillisWASorrento27627955527628055641711111
8Paula NevinSQLDMpb28228156327527154638811109
9Annette CouttsVICDiamond valley archers27627755327727655343681106
10Kerrie WhiteVICDva27327554827627955530831103
11Diane BensonNSWSouthern highlands27527855326927954830821101
12Zoe RobinsonWAKgsa27327454727527655131771098
13Ida PlessVICDva27127854927027554530751094
14Leanne HillWAKgsa27627254827327354628791094
15Deb WoodsACTCanberra archery club27527955427126553631751090
16Deborah MasonWABom26527554027627455027801090
17Alison AnderssonWAGosnells27026953926927954825771087
18Deb NicholsonWAKgsa27427254627027154124791087
19Sue MartinSAAdelaide archery club27227654827126353428761082
20Kathryn JankovicNSWErina archers25927353227027854830761080
21Leanne RosenowVICArarat & stawell archers27526754226626753320771075
22Helen CarterVICDiamond valley archers27425953327027154121811074
23Lynette Rankin-tyackSQLDMpb26826253026426452820701058
Karen MiddletonNZGisborne26926753624826050814721044
24Candice LoweNSWFroghollow archers25525551026226953111681041
25Rosemary LogelNSWKu-ring-gai bowmen25826952723927050914721036
26Lyn BaulderstoneSAFarm indoor archery club25025950926426152517631034
27Ruth AlmondWABom25425150525426351716651022
Sandy HughesNZGisborne25827152924624348917771018
Chrystal GrahamNINorfolk island259257516245237482462998
Rosa FordNINorfolk island251254505249242491850996
28Tanya PoundWASorrento2732725452731544272568972
29Megan LeavyNQLDTownsville target archers231249480239247486446966
30Bronwen BranchWABom239238477200238438456915
31Helen LongSQLDGcta27225652826702671155795
32Kerry DwyerNSWErina archers189204393141137278211671
Helen SymondsNINorfolk island260271531000446531
Jo SnellNINorfolk island000000000
Open Mens Longbow
1Keith LongbottomWABom2032194222042134171221839
2Nigel SteynSAAdelaide archery club200199399215202417523816
3Steven FarrellNSWMountain archers2012034042061974031023807
4Chris BinyonWAKgsa208196404183182365616769
5Grubby PhelanVICSherbrooke archers194182376173161334718710
6Kurt HohflerVICFrankston archery club152176328196180376610704
7Craig WilliamsNSWKu-ring-gai bowmen160176336161160321712657
8Tim EverettVICTwin city archers gippsland1481482961731673401011636
9Richard HusselbeeACTCanberra archery club12716929616017733749633
Simon HollmanNZGisborne11416227618516835368629
10Michael ChurchwardSQLDGcta14414629015513929438584
11Peter StarrTAS11513525014313928265532
12Andrew FluckTASParinga archery club4010914911815527313422
13Robert SharplesNQLDRockhampton piac8742129777214901278
14Ashley LeavyNQLDTownsville target archers000000000
Open Female Recurve Barebow
1Deb Popov-conroyVICAim archery2512344852422424842032969
2Trudy ScottVICSherbrooke archers2232374602402464861517946
Open Male Recurve Barebow
1Mick TurnerACTCanberra25326551825024249225381010
2Nigel D'souzaVICAim archery2352304652362224581528923
3Victor NolanNSWSydney bowmen2132074202432104531321873
4Nicholas CrispeSAFarm indoor archery club2282204482161964121121860
5Micheal ParkerWAKgsa202204406229213442724848
6Brent EastonNSWShoalhaven archers1962264222351904251522847
7May OliverACTCanberra archery club185156341195184379713720
Open Mens Compound Barebow
1David FreemantleWABaldivis185202387156204360412747
2Michael WrightSAGreat southern archers16015331317413130589618
Open Mens Crossbow
1Kevin GoodwinSAMid north archers27827555327627655248501105
2Mick BowdenSAMid north archers1792724512692605292954980
Open Womens Crossbow
1Deb UprightSASouthern vales archery club29328858129129358488291165
2Karen WinstonSAGreat southern archers000000000
Open Womens Longbow
1Regina BohlerNSWSydney bowmen12711023715912128027517
2Linda StrawbridgeWAKgsa48110158182109291111449
3Kaye DuncanWABom4577122628815011272
4Lisa LlorensACTWeston valley archery club7855133645111512248
Open Womens Barebow Compound
1Kareene GoergNQLD191195386198210408915794
Masters Mens Recurve
1Glen ChrystalNSWIllawarra archers27527855327126853939601092
2Russell HoffmanTASHobart archers25527052525825551327451038
3Kevin SmithSQLDTca25426251625325450728411023
4Geoff DyerNSWLiverpool city archers26425451825724550234411020
5Trevor FilmerVICWaverly city archers25725951625324850123471017
6Sleiman SaleebaNSWNorthern archers25824650424726050726471011
7Sandor VargaSAFarm indoor archery club24924349225326051326361005
8Leigh GoldVICAim archery25326651924224148318451002
9Alvin DuthieWABaldivis25824950725024449425371001
10Warren SmithSQLDScac2342494832552575122331995
11Stephen PotterTASHobart archers2412334742532525052335979
12Roger IrvingNSWKu-ring-gai bowmen2462444902512334842028974
13Jon BarnardNSWSopa2302454752402564961839971
14Eric HermanisTASHorbart archers2532404932352364711941964
15John HofmanTASHobart archers2372404772472374841734961
16Craig GlasbySQLDGcta2242154392622555171335956
17Doug HarveyWAKgsa2452494942352164511931945
18Ian RevieWASca2192384572242314551426912
19Geoff WilkinsonWAAog2392144532102214311914884
20Ken MorrellWABunbury2082134212332304631124884
21Neil RobinsonWAAac214205419235221456818875
22Peter CampbellWAYokine2192214402162174331424873
23Daniel MoriseyWAKgsa2192014202142194331021853
24Peter RobertsonNQLDTownsville pcyc217211428200201401421829
25Terry ClarkeWAAog178199377203185388612765
26Bevan McconnellSQLDMpb12112024110912022918470
27Timothy HoadNQLDRockhampton piac000000000
Masters Womens Recurve
1Oriana PrianteVICAim archery25724750425926652532401029
2Wendy MoylanSAAdelaide archery club2722595312412124532446984
3Stephanie HaywardWABom2332454782432615043023982
4Flocy MartirNSWSt george archers2322214532062054111026864
5Rosemary EdwardsNSWIllawarra archers178193371213191404921775
Masters Mens Compound
1Alan WilliamsonVICDiamond valley archers28828557328028556558621138
2Peter BaileySAEden field archers28027555528729057762561132
3Don CheongACTWeston valley archery club27728856528328356654641131
4Stephen PotterTASHobart archers28328156428328056350671127
5Allan PendreySABlue lake archers28127755828128856949691127
6Greg JansSQLDGcac28327956228227755946691121
7Steve MckrellVICSherbrooke archers28027255228327856142671113
8David AnearVICDiamond valley archers26528054527627955533801100
Colin MarshallNZGisborne27427354727727655327861100
9Robin BriggsWASorrento26827454227628055631771098
10Brian HagamanSQLDGcta27428055427127354429811098
11Les WoodsACTCanberra archery club26727354027728055732821097
12Bruce PerrinVICMoorabbin archery club27427554927127654731781096
13Warren RankinNSWLiverpool city archers27026853827927455326851091
14David HumphreysSQLDMpb27427254627526954427791090
15Ken MoylanSAAdelaide archery club26627654227127054121811083
16Mike CollinsonNSWCamden archers27526353826827254022771078
17Peter MulliganNQLDTownsville target archers27526854327326153429721077
18Clive RoulstonSQLDCa27027054027226153322771073
19Rod CostolloeWAKgsa25826852626927254119741067
20Gavin BicknellSQLDMpb25226952127127354415831065
21Steve GarthVICDva26226953126526352819691059
22Ian MayWABenara27025652626925752618751052
23John MigliorosiVICSouth-eastern target archers24827252026326753017731050
24Ian MccallNSWIllawarra archers25925851725227352517821042
25Peter MunsonWAKgsa24825350126727053724601038
26Paul CottinghamVICFrankston archery club26725251924026150113721020
27Ray DentonTASParinga archery club25825951725624750311731020
28Gary PettsSAEden field archers25024249226326452712691019
29Warren ParkinsonWAYokine24124548626525752214561008
30Peter VoyseySQLDGcta237248485243253496657981
31Peter LennoxWAAog2422344762502424921058968
32Desmond BurkeACTWeston valley archery club187199386200196396513782
33Noel TraynorSQLDMpb264249513000631513
34Rob McewanVICSherbrooke archers000000000
35Chris CoghlanSAGreat southern archers000000000
Masters Womens Compound
1June WeldenSACressy bowmen27527054527327454722871092
2Bev GrubelSAGreat southern archers26827254026927053915901079
3Kerry CherasSQLDMpb25826752526926853724721062
4Luci StansfieldSQLDCca26624951526826553316711048
Gail LeggNZRotorua26127153225324249517651027
5Jann PardoSQLDMpb25825150925325751011631019
6Marilyn LanglerNSWBurilda archers235249484214170384839868
Lurline GrahamNINorfolk island207228435211216427429862
7Pips BrownSAKidman archers202227429214218432730861
8Vanna LauVICAim archery000000000
Masters Women Barebow Recurve
1June FennellSAGreat southern archers194207401194205399518800
Masters Mens Longbow
1Mike FouracreNSWSydney bowmen212176388200203403620791
2Kevin GirardNSWMountain archers153193346183192375714721
3Geoff BlackWAKgsa12415828211116127238554
4Martin Wynn-hughesSQLDGcta10114124213412726156503
5Stephen HillWAKgsa12778205793511412319
6Brian HardingSQLDGcta5835930000193
Masters Men Barebow Recurve
1Graham KuchelSAGreat southern archers2412344752362274631133938
2Gary MillerWABaldivis195212407199215414918821
Masters Men Crossbow
1Mark GoodyerSAKidman archers29429058429428758186331165
2Colin O'rourkeNQLDRockhampton piac25327252526527754258381067
3Allan GrimstonNSWMountain archers27323350627026953931521045
4Robert HenshallNQLDRockhampton piac2202504702442444881834958
Masters Womens Crossbow
1Christene WidmarkSAGreat southern archers27127754828328656966431117
Masters Mens Compound Barebow
1Gregory StoneACTTuggeranong archery club2282274552292344631127918
2Romeo CabionVICTwin city archers gippsland2202404602202004201135880
3Kevin GirardNSWMountain archers12613125714215529739554
Veterans Mens Recurve
1Ian DalwoodSAFarm indoor archery club26127053126726753434461065
2Ken PayneNSWLiverpool city archers26826553326526352831491061
3Gerald HawkinsSAAdelaide archery club25525951426625351927431033
4Wayne MessengerWABaldivis24924449326826052830441021
5Bob HendersonNQLDTablelands co of archers2412464872592455042035991
6Willy EggermontNSWSt george archers2412474882542454991934987
7Allen BrownSAKidman archers2572404972502394891940986
8Ron HardyVICChewton bowmen2362414772372584951837972
9Mike CowieSQLDMpb2522515032312374681737971
10Peter FisherTASParinga archery club2512334842582044622126946
11Leo GeuderVICAim archery2302264562382334711531927
12Andre BaronieWABom2072184252142144281017853
13Don ThomasVICAim archery187207394200238438630832
14Peter BirminghamNSWIllawarra archers2061863922222154371618829
Veterans Womens Recurve
1Robyn McgarvaNSWIllawarra archers2382454832422494911929974
2Mary PeitschNQLDTownsville pcyc209209418202209411924829
3Sandy DunstanSQLDCa163170333204211415815748
4Terry DonovanSQLDMpb000000000
Veterans Mens Compound
1Alan CarterVICDiamond valley archers27728756428328456753641131
2Dan O'ryanWABaldivis27828356128128156247691123
3John GardnerSQLDGcta27927655528228156345621118
4Mike CowieSQLDMpb28027855828027855840761116
5Graham BultitudeSQLDScac27728556227127654733831109
6Ray DickinsonVICFrankston archery club27227654827827755536741103
7Merv GrinsteadVICTwin city archers gippsland27927655526927754633821101
8Bob PopeTASHobart archers27427655027527454931791099
9Allan McvicarNSWKu-ring-gai bowmen26527654127827755530851096
10Robert WeldenSACressy bowmen26927454327227054219901085
11Tom McpheeWAKgsa26726853527227054219811077
12Garry BlundenACTCanberra archery club26426853226827153915861071
13Dennis HolmesWALjac26426452827326653917761067
14Chris WestVICFrankston archery club26225852026726453119661051
15Jim FloodWAAac25226852026126652721701047
16Archie KaanVICBox hill city archers24625450025826252013631020
17Brian GrabschWAKgsa24525750225925151011651012
John HuntingdonNZWhakatane2502585082412574988561006
18Wayne GoodmanNSWGreenlees archers248253501246244490657991
19Roger ColemanWAKgsa234247481256241497655978
20Laurie PerkinsWABom206244450214255469654919
21Colin LangSQLDGcta2022264282332264591330887
22Arthur ChanSQLDCa219217436195228423733859
23Roy HicksonWAAac182219401237220457636858
24Clive OsborneWAYokine197196393209240449422842
25John PallantNSWIllawarra archers255246501000333501
Veterans Womens Compound
1Elaine WestermanSQLDMpb26026252225326151412691036
2Helen BochowNQLDTablelands co of archers25225250426226252412611028
3Aileen AndersonSAAdelaide archery club25126251325225250410551017
4Christine GashNSWSt george archers2462394852512154661049951
Margaret ChristianNINorfolk island170165335156192348019683
5Trish PallantNSWIllawarra archers234232466000124466
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve
1Michael BowdenSAAdelaide archery club1972124092122204321021841
2Ric PetersenSAGreat southern archers160153313173160333615646
3Barry BridgesNSW157156313145165310211623
4Ken HuntSAGreat southern archers131106237140155295710532
Veteran Men Barebow Compound
1Ian FentonNSWLiverpool city archers1741643382152444591017797
2Brian ByettWABaldivis203206409195181376420785
3Terry HardyNSWGreenlees archers000000000
Veteran Men Crossbow
1Keith BonusNSWSt george archers28228456628327655961501125
2Trevor GilesSAGreat southern archers28327756027828356156491121
3Bill PenningtonSAGreat southern archers28127455527527154647491101
4Harry HicksonWAAac25926752627828155946421085
5Peter CreusotWAKgsa27127254327426353744441080
Veteran Women Crossbow
1Margarete WinstonSAGreat southern archers26126552627326553838521064
2Vera PenningtonSAGreat southern archers2322384702462024481629918
Veteran Women Longbow
1Lorraine Van de campSAAdelaide archery club9814224010410520945449
Veteran Mens Longbow
1Bob SheehanNSWLiverpool city archers2002044042062214271421831
2Dean PettmanSAAdelaide archery club191183374172171343511717
3Bob KeenanACTTuggeranong archery club168178346163188351311697
4Duncan FairweatherNSWSydney bowmen191172363147152299215662
5Bob Cowley-cooperWAYokine105116221769517109392
Junior Boys Compound
1Brendan WallaceACTCanberra archery club29628658229328858183371163
2Sten NigolVICDva29128857928428857271491151
3Ashton BoullySQLDTca28428056428128756852681132
4Aaron GrubelSAGreat southern archers27828356128427455845691119
5Dean ConnacherNSWErina28028056027727655338771113
6Guy PhillipsNQLDTownsville target archers28027155128028056042751111
7Mark TomkinsVICDva27727254927728155842711107
8Andrew BradleySACressy bowmen27528055527427054426871099
9Matthew BengtssonVICDva27126753826927154020791078
10Adam BridgesNSWSopa26827754525427152517881070
11Matthew WalkerVICDva25927253127025652621701057
12Michael WoodVICBox hill city archers26526853327025452416551057
13Henry WagnerSQLDCa27026453426325952218771056
14Matt MonusACTWeston valley archery club27126353425426251614751050
15Thomas Wynn-hughesSQLDGcta2472555022662334995731001
16Marcus SeahWABom260260520232228460272980
17Jacob LawWAAac189258447231238469637916
18Matthew BrdarWAAcm161130291172240412424703
19Alan WalkerACTTuggeranong archery club13014527516014230228577
20Ian BrookshawSQLDTca000000000
Junior Girls Compound
Stephanie CroskeryNZGisborne27428355727227454633781103
1Rebecca BurgessNSWErina archers27226854027027254219861082
2Samantha CarsonNSWArmidale26326252526726353020661055
3Chantelle TrippSACressy bowmen252248500232250482758982
4Samantha O'neillNSWMountain archers205248453235217452640905
Junior Boys Recurve
1Jarryd GreitschusSQLDMpb28429157528629257879371153
2Matt RodgersWABom26727654328427956351501106
3Callum BirchWABaldivis27328455727827054840651105
4Jarod NicholsonWABom27727655327427454849471101
Hamish RandleNZRotorua27127554626827854647441092
5Michael OrmerodSAAdelaide archery club26527153625026051032511046
6Ben PlefferNSWSt george archers25526652126725552224511043
7Matthew SimsSAAdelaide archery club24626851425727052733461041
8Patrick BrownNSWQueanbeyan archers26725652326025351320541036
9Daniel TewWAAog25726352025225851037291030
10Shane MulcahyNQLDTablelands co of archers25925751625825651429411030
11Brendan McconnellSQLDMpb2502464962422514932232989
12Scott BaumgartelWASca2232404632422214631926926
13Thomas BreddenNQLDTownsville pcyc208185393204214418814811
14Dean MacneilNQLDTownsville target archers11411522918517936416593
15Reuban WhiteNQLDRockhampton piac16813630416810727557579
16Jordan WomacksSAAdelaide archery club254246500000920500
Dylan WanoaNZGisborne000000000
17Mike WilkinsonWAAog000000000
18Pierre IsnardNQLDTownsville target archers000000000
Junior Girls Recurve
1Kirsty MackinnonACTTuggeranong archery club25927052926825952735411056
2Klara FayNSWArmidale archers26526052525623649229331017
3Alyshia NinnessVICDva2512334842592394982227982
4Michelle KiteWABom2332414742492464951532969
5Claire JohnsonNSWSt george archers2132554682242354591730927
6Chelsea ConnorSAGreat southern archers195215410202244446828856
7Sonya DjukicSAAdelaide archery club606000006
8Rebecca CannonVICSouthern cross archers000000000
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve
1Jesse GaleSAGreat southern archers2031913942182024201418814
2Ben TurnerACTCanberra1831853682141964101010778
Cadet Boys Compound
1Alex ZarebskiVICAim archery28128856928428657059611139
2Geoff HarrisonVICDva27627855428027355337741107
3Harry SmithSACressy bowmen28326855127527655134821102
4Jason HoweSAGreat southern archers27827255027727054738641097
5Kieran EnglishNSWErina archers26927154027527254720881087
6Trevor LoveringSQLDMpb26926653527427354720831082
7Richard CarterVICDiamond valley archers26727153826927454330661081
8Cameron WalkerVICDva27026853826627754328661081
9Thomas BrownlowNSWMountain archers26427453827825152928931067
10Jason O'donnellVICYerring district archers26325852126827053811851059
11Jordan RodgersVICSherbrooke archers25625851427227154317691057
12Patrick KirwanSAAdelaide archery club26526553025726652317711053
13Tom CaldicottACTTuggeranong archery club25326451726326853122691048
14Garth MuhckeySQLDTca25726652326425952313731046
15Chris ZahosSQLDCa26526252726125751815711045
16Mark BobowskiWALjac2542575112522585109571021
17Peter PhillipsSQLDGea253256509242243485953994
Kelly HandricksNINorfolk island208243451231237468537919
18Cameron MillarNQLDTownsville target archers243190433233244477636910
Tim StevensNZGisborne242227469207216423744892
19Dylan SherrittVICTwin city archers gippsland236209445183194377430822
20Sam WeedonVICYerring district archers176149325154170324111649
21Rhys KilpatrickNQLDRockhampton piac000000000
Cadet Girls Compound
1Tegan HealeyWAKgsa27027554527727655331761098
Chloe UnderdownNZGisborne27727855527226954129791096
2Kate HajisavvaSAMid north archers234246480261244505662985
3Shannon MccallumSQLDScac2532575102362304661151976
4Rachel GunnNSWPenrith archers229246475242241483745958
Cadet Boys Recurve
1Ryan TyackSQLDMpb27428455829328858171451139
2Mitchell JamesVICSeta28026854827827655449501102
3Ben NottNSWBurilda archers26027753727426253642471073
4Luke PuglisiNSWSt george archers25925751627326553830551054
5Aaron EdwardsWABom25326151425126051124451025
6Tom TewWAAog2432294722422474892225961
7Declan WarburtonWAKgsa2552404952252284531641948
8Sean MackinnonACTTuggeranong archery club2332194522342474811427933
9James WanklynWAKgsa2242244482332184511427899
10Harrison StanhopeNQLDTownsville target archers2262224482242214451225893
11Caden AlmondWABom2142234372112254361523873
12Jonathan PetrinolisSAKidman archers213217430208215423818853
13Glenn RogersSAKidman archers204198402202209411623813
14Tim WilsonNQLDTownsville target archers201197398216160376516774
15Zachary RingsgwandlNQLDTownsville target archers151155306170176346512652
16D'arcy EllisWASca13811725517115332462579
17Daniel HealyWAAog12013025014413828228532
18Emmanuel VitulanoVICDva1321542869914023915525
19Chris TraffordWABunbury9893191589815602347
20Mason WilliamsSQLDTca000000000
Cadet Girls Recurve
1Amanda PlessVICDva25526652127326954234471063
Lee UnderdownNZGisborne2272144412132114241423865
2Shenna WuNSWBurilda archers1972114082132294421216850
3Jaydee BennettWAKgsa184178362215199414811776
4Lucy CarrNSWIllawarra archers156174330168197365217695
5Eloise BirchallVICYerring district archers1147619013110023102421
6Kiearna CooperNQLDTownsville target archers638614935407510224
7Enya marie ClarkeNSWBurilda archers000000000
Cadet Girls Recurve Barebow
1Emma WhittakerNSWMountain archers14715730411412023436538
Intermediate Boys Recurve
1Robert CarterVICDiamond valley archers2552505052442504942339999
2Tim GoldsmithNSWSopa2412514922552495042632996
Sean WalkerNZAuckland2352474822512354861339968
3Justin LawsonWABom2282314592392414801428939
4David NanceSQLDMpb2382324702172254421233912
Robert SmithNZGisborne2272124392342084421216881
5Stewart MortonVICAim archery2182184362202214411621877
Eric BegleyNZTauranga219232451224200424630875
6Jack HanningtonWABaldivis223210433214224438918871
7Jake ThompsonVICAim archery213217430223207430724860
8Michael MulliganNQLDTownsville target archers2182024202152234381120858
Dan AjelloNZGisborne1992104092042254291514838
9Toby SonkaVICAim archery194205399216220436727835
10Vidar SonSAAdelaide archery club201201402204198402723804
11Cory SinclairSQLDScac200146346210193403813749
12Christopher O'neillNSWMountain archers18514933420318138459718
13Jamie HarrisVICSouthern cross archers137170307194182376717683
14Stuart MoreyVICAim archery169159328181173354310682
15Thomas MidsonTASParinga archery club14612927511214926155536
16Darren CookWABunbury15413028410296198210482
17Mitchell WilsonWAAog140122262939218515447
18Sean TitmarshSQLDGcta9187178736513802316
19Braden LinakerWABunbury44166062349604156
20Aaron DanicekSAAdelaide archery club000000000
Intermediate Girls Compound
1Renae FarrugiaVICDva26126552626527253720711063
2Elizabeth ChurchwardSQLDGcta26626152726525752212761049
3Casey SimpsonVICDva26024650625927153014671036
Rachel HughesNZGisborne2382354732512495001347973
4Taylah FreemanTASParinga archery club247234481210230440637921
Intermediate Boys Compound
1Tristan BarrettSAGreat southern archers27827755527528055534801110
2Brendan SuesNQLDTablelands co of archers26926153026626453020681060
3Matthew WrightSAGreat southern archers26526953425826752520771059
4Tom BensteadNSWWarringah archers26125751826626252810751046
5Hayden ReidVICSherbrooke archers25726452125725250914581030
6Mitchell LawrenceVICAim archery25224549725325350610591003
7Robert JankovicNSWErina archers250254504249237486659990
8Nick ReynoldsVICYerring district archers223235458244238482443940
Brodie MiddletonNZGisborne172203375201212413225788
9Jonathon LittleSQLDGea171125296150137287014583
10Roark AndertonWAAac12110422512913526427489
Intermediate Girls Recurve
1Ashley SimWABom26226652827126553639491064
2Carmen LauNSWSopa25225650826627053633441044
3Elisa BarnardNSWSopa25625751325526752220541035
4Ingrid BrookshawSQLDTca25625651224624849427351006
5Claire CaldicottACTTuggeranong archery club2122434552272074341419889
6Alice IngleyWAYokine179194373199198397919770
7Saari NigolVICDva1932053981731743471010745
8Jessica FelixSAGreat southern archers109171280147216363615643
9Amelia Adams-actonSQLDGea13312025317513130644559
10Kaitlyn WebbSQLDTca963813419418738149515
11Kimberly BenjaminsWABald1419423513911625552490
12Juline McmahonVICSouthern cross archers11111923011712824519475
13Cassandra LindsaySAGreat southern archers1249521911113124214461
14Skye JennerSAAdelaide archery club220237457000413457
Intermediate Boys Longbow
1Daniel CounsellSQLDTca11715627315212227443547
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow
1Jeffrey LucasNQLDRockhampton piac212201413201203404420817
2Brinley GoodwinNSWShoalhaven1321472798511019534474
3Alexander D'souzzaVICAim7085155605611601271
4Corey KelsoNQLDRockhampton piac6354117843111502232
5Luka EastonNSWShoalhaven archers926115300021153
6Jesse ThomasVICAim archery11920173200040
Cub Girls Recurve
1Claire TremellingVICAim archery220209429209211420719849
2Mia FineVICAim archery167172339191187378910717
3Sarah Jones-kerwinVICDva13617330915716932645635
4Olivia Hocking-brownVICAim archery15414229616016032047616
5Madelynne WroeWABom15213829014016230258592
6Crystal LowtherVICFrankston archery club1061272331239021324446
7Maggie McginleySQLDGea103911941019619724391
8Abbey ScottSQLDScac92116208657614126349
9Mathilda BarnardNSWSopa9683179647714112320
10Karissa LinakerWABunbury66107173705812844301
Cub Boys Recurve
1James ClarkeSAAdelaide archery club2102454552212234441419899
2Nicholas CastelluciaVICAim archery187194381147218365825746
3Nathan StoupasVICAim archery16218234415818234049684
4Matthew RyanSQLDTca163149312151185336413648
5Alexander EggletonNSWSopa188179367152125277221644
6Kevin JacksonNSWGreenlees archers12116428514416530946594
7Ryan BlincoWAYokine152139291133145278212569
8Ben Dix-matthewsWAYokine11812624415015430447548
9Brody ZimmermanVICAim archery1351472821169020629488
Cub Girls Compound
1Nicole FelixSAGreat southern archers26024350325326351612631019
2Kerrie O'neillNSWMountain archers222199421202188390129811
Cub Boys Compound
1Edwin DilnuttVICAim archery245241486254239493753979
2Matt LingVICTwin city archers gippsland224225449233226459433908
3Ben AllenACTWeston valley archery club214229443227232459537902
Dean CroskeryNZGisborne207241448223230453635901
4Radley CoxVICFrankston archery club232220452229193422537874
Nicholas MiddletonNZGisborne194215409223219442235851
5Tim BurreyNSWBathurst archers219206425202193395326820
6Sam NottNSWBurilda archers187209396182224406123802
7Jeremy BlazeVICYerring district archers223190413195184379129792
8Uldis BagleyNSWMountain archers144205349192187379220728
Keelan ClarkNINorfolk island118181299191182373015672
9Stephen BrdarWAAcm8711620312014626613469
10Lachlan TremellingVICAim archery60268648378512171
11Ira DonohoeNQLDRockhampton piac24315540387802133
Sam FordNINorfolk island000000000
Cub Girls Recurve Barebow
1Jessica GirardNSWMountain archers25285326315701110



Access Level: Public 126380 Visits Since 22/5/2007